Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
2 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
3 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
4 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST 
5 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST 
6 SALM Markus TM  EST 
7 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
8 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
9 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
10 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
11 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
12 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
13 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
14 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
15 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
2 D1 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 18 24 -6
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
3 D4 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 0.33 22 27 -5
ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
5 D3 V5 D4 D0 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 25 -5
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
6 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 24 0
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
7 D2 V5 D3 D4 D4 D3 1 0.17 21 28 -7

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 D2 2 0.29 25 28 -3
TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 5 0.71 29 19 +10
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
3 D0 D0 D2 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 35 -28
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 0.71 27 25 +2
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
5 D3 D2 V5 D4 D3 D1 D3 1 0.14 21 32 -11
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 5 0.71 28 22 +6
SALM Markus
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 12 +23
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
8 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 3 0.43 28 27 +1

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST  1.00  35  12  +23  Advanced
2 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
3 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
4 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST  0.71  29  19  +10  Advanced
5 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST  0.71  28  22  +6  Advanced
6 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.71  27  25  +2  Advanced
7 AUS Sandra TM  EST  0.67  24  24  Advanced
8 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.43  28  27  +1  Advanced
9 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST  0.33  22  27  -5  Advanced
10 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
11 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
12 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.29  25  28  -3  Advanced
13 ANIS Dinara TM  EST  0.17  21  28  -7  Advanced
14 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST  0.14  21  32  -11  Advanced
15 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST  0.00  35  -28  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
1 D1 D1 D0 V1 1 0.25 3 5 -2
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
2 V1 V2 D0 D1 2 0.50 4 4 0
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
3 V1 D0 D0 V1 2 0.50 2 6 -4
SALM Markus
TM / EST
4 V2 V2 V2 V2 4 1.00 8 0 +8
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
5 D1 V1 D1 D0 1 0.25 3 5 -2

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
1 V2 D0 D0 V2 2 0.50 4 4 0
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 8 -8
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
3 V2 V2 D0 D0 2 0.50 4 4 0
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
4 V2 V2 V2 D1 3 0.75 7 1 +6
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
5 D0 V2 V2 V1 3 0.75 5 3 +2

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 8 -8
ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
2 V2 D0 D0 V1 2 0.50 3 5 -2
TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
3 V2 V2 D1 V2 3 0.75 7 1 +6
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
4 V2 V2 V1 V1 4 1.00 6 2 +4
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
5 V2 D1 D0 D1 1 0.25 4 4 0

Final Results
Event finished at 23:02
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
3 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST 
4 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
5 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST 
6 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
7 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
8 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
9 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
10 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
11 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
12 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
13 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
14 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
15 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST