Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
3 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST 
4 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST 
5 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
6 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
7 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
8 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
9 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 10  TM  EST 
10 ANIS Dinara 11  TM  EST 
11 TAFENAU Kasper 12  TM  EST 
12 ŠITIKOV Nikita 13  TM  EST 
13 NILISK Kristiin 14  TM  EST 
14 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 15  TM  EST 
15 SALM Juhan   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Markus
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 20 +5
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
3 D0 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
4 D3 D4 D1 D4 D2 V5 1 0.17 19 29 -10
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 25 -2
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
6 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
7 D4 D4 D3 D4 D2 D3 0 0.00 20 30 -10

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.71 31 18 +13
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
2 D1 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 0.43 21 30 -9
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 15 +19
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
4 D3 D3 D0 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 11 35 -24
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
5 D1 D4 D3 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 0.14 22 32 -10
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 33 22 +11
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
7 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.43 27 30 -3
TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
8 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.57 27 24 +3

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TAFENAU Kasper 12  TM  EST  0.86  34  15  +19  Advanced
2 SALM Juhan   TM  EST  0.86  33  22  +11  Advanced
3 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
4 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.83  25  20  +5  Advanced
5 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.71  31  18  +13  Advanced
6 ŠITIKOV Nikita 13  TM  EST  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
7 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST  0.57  27  24  +3  Advanced
8 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
9 NILISK Kristiin 14  TM  EST  0.50  23  25  -2  Advanced
10 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST  0.43  27  30  -3  Advanced
11 ANIS Dinara 11  TM  EST  0.43  21  30  -9  Advanced
12 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 10  TM  EST  0.17  19  29  -10  Advanced
13 AUS Sandra TM  EST  0.14  22  32  -10  Advanced
14 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST  0.00  20  30  -10  Advanced
15 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 15  TM  EST  0.00  11  35  -24  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(9) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  11 - 9 
  (8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
11 - 8   
    (1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(5) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (5) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(12) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (4) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(13) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  10 - 3   
  (4) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(4) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
11 - 6   
    (1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(14) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
Opponent withdrew     
    (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  10 - 8     
  (6) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
     
(6) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
9 - 5       
    (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(7) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(10) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 5     
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
10 - 7 
    (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(6) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  15 - 3 
  (6) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(7) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
12 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(7) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
11 - 9 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(9) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
    (9) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
(12) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
  13 - 10 
  (12) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(13) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (9) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-    15 - 12 
  (11) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
     
    (10) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
 
(10) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
  8 - 6   
  (10) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
14 - 6   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  (11) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(11) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) -BYE- 
  (13) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
(13) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
    (13) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-    15 - 14 
  (14) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) -BYE- 
   
(15) -BYE-   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 18:49
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
2 SALM Markus TM  EST 
3 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
5 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
6 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
7 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
8 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
9 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST 
10 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
11 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
12 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
13 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
14 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
15 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST