Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
2 SALM Markus TM  EST 
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
4 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
5 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
6 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
7 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
8 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST 
9 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 10  TM  EST 
10 ANIS Dinara 11  TM  EST 
11 NILISK Kristiin 12  TM  EST 
12 AUS Sandra 13  TM  EST 
13 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 14  TM  EST 
14 ROOSIMAA Brenda 15  TM  EST 
15 TAMMOJA Mike   TM  EST 
16 KIIROJA Jaron   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 V V/M HS HR Ind
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
1 V1 D0 V1 V1 V1 V1 D0 V1 V1 V1 D0 V1 D0 D0 D0 9 0.60 9 6 +3
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
2 D0 V1 D0 V1 V1 D0 D0 D0 V1 D0 D0 V1 V1 V1 V1 8 0.53 8 7 +1
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
3 V1 D0 D0 D0 V1 V1 D0 D0 V1 D0 D0 D0 V1 D0 D0 5 0.33 5 10 -5
TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
4 D0 V1 V1 V1 D0 D0 V1 D0 V1 V1 D0 D0 V1 V1 D0 8 0.53 8 7 +1
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
5 D0 D0 V1 D0 V1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 V1 V1 D0 D0 4 0.27 4 11 -7
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
6 D0 D0 D0 V1 D0 V1 D0 D0 V1 V1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 4 0.27 4 11 -7
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
7 D0 V1 D0 V1 V1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 3 0.20 3 12 -9
KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
8 V1 V1 V1 D0 V1 V1 V1 D0 V1 V1 D0 D0 V1 V1 D0 10 0.67 10 5 +5
TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
9 D0 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 D0 V1 D0 D0 D0 10 0.67 10 5 +5
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
10 D0 D0 D0 D0 V1 D0 V1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 2 0.13 2 13 -11
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
11 D0 V1 V1 D0 V1 D0 V1 D0 D0 V1 D0 D0 V1 D0 V1 7 0.47 7 8 -1
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
12 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 D0 D0 V1 13 0.87 13 2 +11
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
13 D0 D0 V1 V1 D0 V1 V1 V1 D0 V1 V1 D0 D0 D0 D0 7 0.47 7 8 -1
ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
14 V1 D0 D0 D0 D0 V1 V1 D0 V1 V1 D0 V1 V1 D0 V1 8 0.53 8 7 +1
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
15 V1 D0 V1 D0 V1 V1 V1 D0 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 12 0.80 12 3 +9
SALM Markus
TM / EST
16 V1 D0 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 D0 D0 V1 D0 D0 10 0.67 10 5 +5

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  13  0.87  13  +11  Advanced
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  12  0.80  12  +9  Advanced
3T KIIROJA Jaron   TM  EST  10  0.67  10  +5  Advanced
3T SALM Markus TM  EST  10  0.67  10  +5  Advanced
3T TAMMOJA Mike   TM  EST  10  0.67  10  +5  Advanced
6 ANIS Dinara 11  TM  EST  0.60  +3  Advanced
7T ROOSIMAA Brenda 15  TM  EST  0.53  +1  Advanced
7T TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST  0.53  +1  Advanced
7T SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.53  +1  Advanced
10T PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.47  -1  Advanced
10T AUS Sandra 13  TM  EST  0.47  -1  Advanced
12 NILISK Kristiin 12  TM  EST  0.33  10  -5  Advanced
13T ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST  0.27  11  -7  Advanced
13T MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST  0.27  11  -7  Advanced
15 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 10  TM  EST  0.20  12  -9  Advanced
16 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 14  TM  EST  0.13  13  -11  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(16) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
1 - 0 
    (1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(9) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0 
  (8) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
1 - 0   
    (1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(5) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0 
  (5) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
   
(12) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
1 - 0     
    (4) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
(13) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0   
  (4) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
(4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
1 - 0   
    (1) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(3) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0 
  (3) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
   
(14) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
1 - 0     
    (3) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
   
(11) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0     
  (6) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
     
(6) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
1 - 0       
    (2) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0   
  (7) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
   
(10) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
1 - 0     
    (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0   
  (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
1 - 0   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
1 - 0 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
  (5) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
(5) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
1 - 0 
    (5) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
(6) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0 
  (6) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(7) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
1 - 0   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
  (7) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
(7) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
1 - 0 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  (9) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
(9) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
1 - 0 
    (9) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
(12) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0 
  (12) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
1 - 0   
    (9) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
(14) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0 
  (11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(11) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
1 - 0     
    (10) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(10) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0   
  (10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
1 - 0   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  (11) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(11) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
1 - 0 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  (13) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
(13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
1 - 0 
    (13) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(14) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  1 - 0 
  (14) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
1 - 0   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  (15) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
(15) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
1 - 0 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 18:40
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
2 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
3 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
4 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
5 KIIROJA Jaron TM  EST 
6 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
7 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST 
8 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
9 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST 
10 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
11 SALM Markus TM  EST 
12 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
13 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
14 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
15 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
16 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST