Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 KIIROJA Jaron TM  EST 
3 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST 
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
5 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
6 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
7 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST 
8 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
9 ŠITIKOV Nikita 10  TM  EST 
10 AUS Sandra 11  TM  EST 
11 ANIS Dinara 12  TM  EST 
12 NILISK Kristiin 13  TM  EST 
13 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 15  TM  EST 
14 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 16  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 0.33 17 27 -10
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 0.50 24 21 +3
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
3 V5 D0 D2 D1 D0 D1 1 0.17 9 29 -20
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
4 D4 D3 V5 D0 V5 D4 2 0.33 21 26 -5
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 0.67 27 16 +11
SALM Markus
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 18 +9
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 17 +12

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 20 +7
ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 2 0.33 21 26 -5
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
3 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 0.33 23 24 -1
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
4 D1 D4 D4 D3 D1 D2 0 0.00 15 30 -15
KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 18 +7
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.50 20 23 -3
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
2 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
3 KIIROJA Jaron TM  EST  0.83  25  18  +7  Advanced
4 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.67  27  16  +11  Advanced
5 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
6 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
7 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
8 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 16  TM  EST  0.50  20  23  -3  Advanced
9 ANIS Dinara 12  TM  EST  0.33  23  24  -1  Advanced
10T ŠITIKOV Nikita 10  TM  EST  0.33  21  26  -5  Advanced
10T ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST  0.33  21  26  -5  Advanced
12 NILISK Kristiin 13  TM  EST  0.33  17  27  -10  Advanced
13 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 15  TM  EST  0.17  29  -20  Advanced
14 AUS Sandra 11  TM  EST  0.00  15  30  -15  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Markus
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 0.33 18 24 -6
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
4 D0 D4 D0 V5 D2 D3 1 0.17 14 27 -13
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
5 D3 D0 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 11 30 -19
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
7 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 18 21 -3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
2 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 22 +6
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
4 D0 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 25 -2
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
5 D2 D0 D4 D4 D4 D4 0 0.00 18 30 -12
TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
6 D3 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 27 -5
ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
7 D2 D1 D0 D4 V5 D4 1 0.17 16 29 -13

Round #3 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 KIIROJA Jaron TM  EST  11  0.92  55  30  +25  Advanced
2 SALM Markus TM  EST  10  0.83  57  29  +28  Advanced
3 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  10  0.83  57  31  +26  Advanced
4 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.75  54  36  +18  Advanced
5 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.67  52  33  +19  Advanced
6 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.58  52  43  +9  Advanced
7 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST  0.58  49  47  +2  Advanced
8 ŠITIKOV Nikita 10  TM  EST  0.42  44  51  -7  Advanced
9 NILISK Kristiin 13  TM  EST  0.42  35  48  -13  Advanced
10 ANIS Dinara 12  TM  EST  0.33  41  48  -7  Advanced
11 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST  0.25  37  55  -18  Advanced
12 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 16  TM  EST  0.25  31  53  -22  Advanced
13 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 15  TM  EST  0.17  23  56  -33  Advanced
14 AUS Sandra 11  TM  EST  0.00  33  60  -27  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
  (1) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
(9) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (8) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
    (1) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
(5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  13 - 9 
  (5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(12) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13   
  (4) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(4) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
   
(14) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 4     
    (3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
  11 - 6     
  (6) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
     
(6) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 11       
    (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(7) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (7) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
   
(10) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
15 - 6     
    (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
14 - 12 
    (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  12 - 9 
  (6) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
 
(7) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
9 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  (7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 3 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
    (9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(12) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (12) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (9) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
(14) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6 
  (11) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (10) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
 
(10) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (10) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-     
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  (11) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(11) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) -BYE- 
  (13) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
(13) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
 
    (13) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
(14) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  9 - 4 
  (14) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-     
   

Final Results
Event finished at 13:15
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 KIIROJA Jaron TM  EST 
3 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
5 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
6 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST 
7 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
8 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
9 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST 
10 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
11 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
12 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
13 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
14 AUS Sandra TM  EST