Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Country Status
1 Mike/Jegor NITSIPORTSIK Jegor; TAMMOJA Mike  TM  EST 
2 Jaron/Sandra AUS Sandra; KIIROJA Jaron  TM  EST 
3 Daniel/Dinara ANIS Dinara; RAID Daniel Andreas  TM  EST 
4 Markus/Iris MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria; SALM Markus  TM  EST 
5 Kasper/Kristiin NILISK Kristiin; TAFENAU Kasper  TM  EST 
6 Paul/Nikita ŠITIKOV Nikita; TAMMISTE Paul Mark  TM  EST 
7 Jan/Brenda PEVKUR Jan Joonas; ROOSIMAA Brenda  TM  EST 
8 Juhan/Maarja LINNAMÄGI Maarja; SALM Juhan  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Jan/Brenda
TM / EST
1 V20 V20 D19 D12 V20 V20 D15 4 0.57 126 124 +2
Kasper/Kristiin
TM / EST
2 D13 V20 D19 V20 V20 V20 D16 4 0.57 128 113 +15
Juhan/Maarja
TM / EST
3 D15 D14 D15 D11 V20 D17 D4 1 0.14 96 136 -40
Markus/Iris
TM / EST
4 V20 V20 V20 V20 D16 V20 D13 5 0.71 129 123 +6
Paul/Nikita
TM / EST
5 V20 D9 V20 D14 V20 V20 D16 4 0.57 119 119 0
Daniel/Dinara
TM / EST
6 D17 D12 D16 V20 D17 D15 D13 1 0.14 110 136 -26
Mike/Jegor
TM / EST
7 D19 D18 V20 D16 D19 V20 D16 2 0.29 128 132 -4
Jaron/Sandra
TM / EST
8 V20 V20 V20 V20 V20 V20 V20 7 1.00 140 93 +47

Bout 2 vs. 3: Kasper/Kristiin vs Juhan/Maarja
# Juhan/Maarja HS Score Score HS Kasper/Kristiin #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 14 20 3
      D14 V20      

Bout 1 vs. 5: Jan/Brenda vs Paul/Nikita
# Paul/Nikita HS Score Score HS Jan/Brenda #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 12 3
      V20 D12      

Bout 7 vs. 4: Markus/Iris vs Mike/Jegor
# Mike/Jegor HS Score Score HS Markus/Iris #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 16 20 3
      D16 V20      

Bout 6 vs. 8: Daniel/Dinara vs Jaron/Sandra
# Jaron/Sandra HS Score Score HS Daniel/Dinara #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 13 3
      V20 D13      

Bout 1 vs. 2: Jan/Brenda vs Kasper/Kristiin
# Kasper/Kristiin HS Score Score HS Jan/Brenda #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 13 20 3
      D13 V20      

Bout 3 vs. 4: Juhan/Maarja vs Markus/Iris
# Markus/Iris HS Score Score HS Juhan/Maarja #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 15 3
      V20 D15      

Bout 5 vs. 6: Paul/Nikita vs Daniel/Dinara
# Daniel/Dinara HS Score Score HS Paul/Nikita #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 17 20 3
      D17 V20      

Bout 8 vs. 7: Mike/Jegor vs Jaron/Sandra
# Jaron/Sandra HS Score Score HS Mike/Jegor #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 16 3
      V20 D16      

Bout 4 vs. 1: Jan/Brenda vs Markus/Iris
# Markus/Iris HS Score Score HS Jan/Brenda #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 19 3
      V20 D19      

Bout 5 vs. 2: Kasper/Kristiin vs Paul/Nikita
# Paul/Nikita HS Score Score HS Kasper/Kristiin #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 9 20 3
      D9 V20      

Bout 8 vs. 3: Juhan/Maarja vs Jaron/Sandra
# Jaron/Sandra HS Score Score HS Juhan/Maarja #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 4 3
      V20 D4      

Bout 6 vs. 7: Daniel/Dinara vs Mike/Jegor
# Mike/Jegor HS Score Score HS Daniel/Dinara #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 15 3
      V20 D15      

Bout 4 vs. 2: Kasper/Kristiin vs Markus/Iris
# Markus/Iris HS Score Score HS Kasper/Kristiin #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 19 3
      V20 D19      

Bout 8 vs. 1: Jan/Brenda vs Jaron/Sandra
# Jaron/Sandra HS Score Score HS Jan/Brenda #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 15 3
      V20 D15      

Bout 7 vs. 5: Paul/Nikita vs Mike/Jegor
# Mike/Jegor HS Score Score HS Paul/Nikita #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 19 20 3
      D19 V20      

Bout 3 vs. 6: Juhan/Maarja vs Daniel/Dinara
# Daniel/Dinara HS Score Score HS Juhan/Maarja #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 16 20 3
      D16 V20      

Bout 2 vs. 8: Kasper/Kristiin vs Jaron/Sandra
# Jaron/Sandra HS Score Score HS Kasper/Kristiin #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 16 3
      V20 D16      

Bout 5 vs. 4: Markus/Iris vs Paul/Nikita
# Paul/Nikita HS Score Score HS Markus/Iris #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 14 20 3
      D14 V20      

Bout 6 vs. 1: Jan/Brenda vs Daniel/Dinara
# Daniel/Dinara HS Score Score HS Jan/Brenda #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 17 20 3
      D17 V20      

Bout 3 vs. 7: Juhan/Maarja vs Mike/Jegor
# Mike/Jegor HS Score Score HS Juhan/Maarja #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 17 3
      V20 D17      

Bout 4 vs. 8: Markus/Iris vs Jaron/Sandra
# Jaron/Sandra HS Score Score HS Markus/Iris #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 13 3
      V20 D13      

Bout 2 vs. 6: Kasper/Kristiin vs Daniel/Dinara
# Daniel/Dinara HS Score Score HS Kasper/Kristiin #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 12 20 3
      D12 V20      

Bout 3 vs. 5: Juhan/Maarja vs Paul/Nikita
# Paul/Nikita HS Score Score HS Juhan/Maarja #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 11 3
      V20 D11      

Bout 1 vs. 7: Jan/Brenda vs Mike/Jegor
# Mike/Jegor HS Score Score HS Jan/Brenda #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 19 20 3
      D19 V20      

Bout 4 vs. 6: Markus/Iris vs Daniel/Dinara
# Daniel/Dinara HS Score Score HS Markus/Iris #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 16 3
      V20 D16      

Bout 8 vs. 5: Paul/Nikita vs Jaron/Sandra
# Jaron/Sandra HS Score Score HS Paul/Nikita #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 20 16 3
      V20 D16      

Bout 7 vs. 2: Kasper/Kristiin vs Mike/Jegor
# Mike/Jegor HS Score Score HS Kasper/Kristiin #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 18 20 3
      D18 V20      

Bout 1 vs. 3: Jan/Brenda vs Juhan/Maarja
# Juhan/Maarja HS Score Score HS Jan/Brenda #
6 3
5 1
4 2
6 1
4 3
5 2
4 1
6 2
5 15 20 3
      D15 V20      


Final Results
Event finished at 19:26
Place Name Club(s) Country Members
1 Jaron/Sandra TM  EST  Aus, Kiiroja 
2 Markus/Iris TM  EST  Matskevitš, Salm 
3 Kasper/Kristiin TM  EST  Nilisk, Tafenau 
4 Jan/Brenda TM  EST  Pevkur, Roosimaa 
5 Paul/Nikita TM  EST  Šitikov, Tammiste 
6 Mike/Jegor TM  EST  Nitsiportsik, Tammoja 
7 Daniel/Dinara TM  EST  Anis, Raid 
8 Juhan/Maarja TM  EST  Linnamägi, Salm