Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
3 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
4 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
5 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
6 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST 
7 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
8 KALLASTE Carl Robert 10  TM  EST 
9 ŠITIKOV Nikita 12  TM  EST 
10 ANIS Dinara 14  TM  EST 
11 MEIER Jaan 16  TM  EST 
12 AUS Sandra 17  TM  EST 
13 NILISK Kristiin 18  TM  EST 
14 KUZNETSOV Daniil 20  TM  EST 
15 MELLES Anne-Mai 21  TM  EST 
16 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 23  TM  EST 
17 SALM Jüri 25  TM  EST 
18 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 26  TM  EST 
19 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 34  TM  EST 
20 JAHU Edvin 46  TM  EST 
21 OSSIPOV Oliivia 74  TM  EST 
22 PRIIMÄGI Henrik   TM  EST 
23 ERSS Ott Henrik   TM  EST 
24 TRUUSE Gabriela   PK  EST 
25 PUHM Marko   TM  EST 
26 KOEMETS Karl Egert   TM  EST 
27 PUHM Marek   TM  EST 
28 MATINJAN Anuš   TM  EST 
29 KORKKINEN Karina   TM  EST 
30 KOTKIN Mia   TM  EST 
31 SOLOVJOVA Sofia   TM  EST 
32 KHUDOBKIN Jüri   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
KALLASTE Carl Robert
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.71 32 24 +8
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
2 D2 D3 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.29 23 27 -4
SALM Markus
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 33 16 +17
SALM Jüri
TM / EST
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.71 33 17 +16
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
5 D3 V5 D2 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 0.43 23 28 -5
TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.71 30 26 +4
PUHM Marko
TM / EST
7 D2 D0 D1 D0 D4 V5 D3 1 0.14 15 34 -19
KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
8 D3 D2 D1 D0 D2 D3 V5 1 0.14 16 33 -17

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
1 D2 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.57 27 30 -3
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 30 19 +11
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
3 V5 D4 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.57 28 26 +2
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 11 +24
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 29 27 +2
KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
6 D4 D1 D4 D1 D4 V5 D4 1 0.14 23 32 -9
SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
7 D4 D2 D2 D4 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 17 35 -18
ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
8 D3 D0 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 0.29 21 30 -9

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 D3 D3 D3 D3 V5 2 0.29 25 31 -6
PUHM Marek
TM / EST
2 D3 D3 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 2 0.29 23 28 -5
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 6 0.86 31 17 +14
KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
4 V5 D1 D0 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.43 22 25 -3
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 3 0.43 21 30 -9
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 6 0.86 31 13 +18
SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 32 18 +14
KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
8 D3 D2 D3 D0 D3 D0 D1 0 0.00 12 35 -23

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 15 +20
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 0.57 26 23 +3
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
3 D1 D1 D4 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 0.14 23 34 -11
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
4 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.57 29 30 -1
JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
5 D2 D3 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.43 27 31 -4
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.71 31 27 +4
MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
7 D3 D2 V5 D4 D4 D4 D1 1 0.14 23 34 -11
KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
8 D2 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.43 27 27 0

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Juhan TM  EST  1.00  35  11  +24  Advanced
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  1.00  35  15  +20  Advanced
3 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.86  31  13  +18  Advanced
4 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.86  33  16  +17  Advanced
5 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST  0.86  32  18  +14  Advanced
6 PRIIMÄGI Henrik   TM  EST  0.86  31  17  +14  Advanced
7 SALM Jüri 25  TM  EST  0.71  33  17  +16  Advanced
8 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 26  TM  EST  0.71  30  19  +11  Advanced
9 KALLASTE Carl Robert 10  TM  EST  0.71  32  24  +8  Advanced
10 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST  0.71  31  27  +4  Advanced
11 TRUUSE Gabriela   PK  EST  0.71  30  26  +4  Advanced
12 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST  0.71  29  27  +2  Advanced
13 NILISK Kristiin 18  TM  EST  0.57  26  23  +3  Advanced
14 MELLES Anne-Mai 21  TM  EST  0.57  28  26  +2  Advanced
15 AUS Sandra 17  TM  EST  0.57  29  30  -1  Advanced
16 ANIS Dinara 14  TM  EST  0.57  27  30  -3  Advanced
17 KORKKINEN Karina   TM  EST  0.43  27  27  Advanced
18 KUZNETSOV Daniil 20  TM  EST  0.43  22  25  -3  Advanced
19 JAHU Edvin 46  TM  EST  0.43  27  31  -4  Advanced
20 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 23  TM  EST  0.43  23  28  -5  Advanced
21 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 34  TM  EST  0.43  21  30  -9  Advanced
22 ŠITIKOV Nikita 12  TM  EST  0.29  23  27  -4  Advanced
23 PUHM Marek   TM  EST  0.29  23  28  -5  Advanced
24 MEIER Jaan 16  TM  EST  0.29  25  31  -6  Advanced
25 ERSS Ott Henrik   TM  EST  0.29  21  30  -9  Advanced
26 KOEMETS Karl Egert   TM  EST  0.14  23  32  -9  Advanced
27T MATINJAN Anuš   TM  EST  0.14  23  34  -11  Advanced
27T OSSIPOV Oliivia 74  TM  EST  0.14  23  34  -11  Advanced
29 KHUDOBKIN Jüri   TM  EST  0.14  16  33  -17  Advanced
30 PUHM Marko   TM  EST  0.14  15  34  -19  Advanced
31 SOLOVJOVA Sofia   TM  EST  0.00  17  35  -18  Advanced
32 KOTKIN Mia   TM  EST  0.00  12  35  -23  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
           
(1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(32) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(17) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (16) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(16) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(9) KALLASTE Carl Robert
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (9) KALLASTE Carl Robert
TM / EST
 
   
(24) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (8) KALLASTE Carl Robert
TM / EST
 
 
(25) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (8) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
 
(8) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(5) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
  8 - 7 
  (5) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(28) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 4     
    (5) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
   
(21) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10     
  (12) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
     
(12) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 8       
    (4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(20) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
14 - 13     
    (4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(29) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9   
  (4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
15 - 1   
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(30) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
15 - 2     
    (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(19) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8     
  (14) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
     
(14) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 13       
    (3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(11) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
  15 - 12     
  (11) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
       
(22) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
7 - 6         
    (6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
     
(27) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  9 - 7       
  (6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
     
(6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 7       
    (2) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (7) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
   
(26) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
15 - 4     
    (7) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
   
(23) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9     
  (10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
     
(10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 6       
    (2) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
 
(15) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  15 - 3   
  (15) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
   
(18) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(31) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
Opponent withdrew 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) KALLASTE Carl Robert
TM / EST
 
  (5) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(5) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
13 - 12 
    (5) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(6) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (6) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KALLASTE Carl Robert
TM / EST
 
  (7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
13 - 10 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  (9) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(9) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (9) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
(12) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (12) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (9) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
(14) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
  9 - 7 
  (11) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
(10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  13 - 9   
  (10) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 13   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  (11) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
(11) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  (13) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
(13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (13) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
(14) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (14) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  (15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(15) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
13 - 12 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:22
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Jüri TM  EST 
2 SALM Markus TM  EST 
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
4 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
5 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
6 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
7 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
8 KALLASTE Carl Robert TM  EST 
9 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST 
10 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
11 KUZNETSOV Daniil TM  EST 
12 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
13 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
14 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
15 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
16 JAHU Edvin TM  EST 
17 TRUUSE Gabriela PK  EST 
18 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
19 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
20 KORKKINEN Karina TM  EST 
21 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
22 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
23 PUHM Marek TM  EST 
24 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
25 ERSS Ott Henrik TM  EST 
26 KOEMETS Karl Egert TM  EST 
27T MATINJAN Anuš TM  EST 
27T OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
29 KHUDOBKIN Jüri TM  EST 
30 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
31 SOLOVJOVA Sofia TM  EST 
32 KOTKIN Mia TM  EST