Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
2 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
3 KIIROJA Jaron TM  EST 
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
5 SALM Markus TM  EST 
6 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
7 HARK Anu TM  EST 
8 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
9 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
10 TAFENAU Kasper 10  TM  EST 
11 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST 
12 TAMMOJA Mike 12  TM  EST 
13 SALM Gaia Marianna 13  TM  EST 
14 KUZNETSOV Daniil 14  TM  EST 
15 MEIER Jaan 15  TM  EST 
16 AUS Sandra 16  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
         
(1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(16) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
12 - 7 
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(9) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  10 - 6 
  (8) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
9 - 8   
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(5) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  12 - 10 
  (5) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(12) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
11 - 6     
    (4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
  11 - 9   
  (4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
12 - 9   
    (1) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
(3) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
  8 - 6 
  (3) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
   
(14) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 6     
    (3) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10     
  (6) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
     
(6) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
9 - 4       
    (2) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
 
(7) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
  12 - 11   
  (7) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(10) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (2) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  14 - 8   
  (2) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
 
(2) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
12 - 11   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
11 - 4 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  (5) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(5) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
    (5) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(6) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (6) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
 
(7) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
14 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  (7) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(7) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
13 - 5 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  (9) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
(9) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
10 - 9 
    (9) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
(12) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (12) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
14 - 10   
    (9) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
(14) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
  10 - 5 
  (11) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
7 - 6     
    (10) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
 
(10) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
  9 - 6   
  (10) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  (11) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
(11) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
10 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (13) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(13) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
11 - 9 
    (13) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(14) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (14) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
15 - 6   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  (15) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(15) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:14
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 KIIROJA Jaron TM  EST 
2 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
3 SALM Markus TM  EST 
4 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
5 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
6 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
7 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
8 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
9 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST 
10 HARK Anu TM  EST 
11 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
12 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
13 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
14 KUZNETSOV Daniil TM  EST 
15 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
16 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST