Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 MURUMAA Mathias 17  TM  EST 
2 ANIS Dinara 18  TM  EST 
3 PUHM Marek 19  TM  EST 
4 NILISK Kristiin 20  TM  EST 
5 JAHU Edvin 21  TM  EST 
6 MATINJAN Anuš 22  TM  EST 
7 KORKKINEN Karina 23  TM  EST 
8 KOEMETS Karl Egert 24  TM  EST 
9 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 25  TM  EST 
10 OSSIPOV Oliivia 25  TM  EST 
11 PUHM Marko 27  TM  EST 
12 ERSS Ott Henrik 28  TM  EST 
13 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 29  TM  EST 
14 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 30  TM  EST 
15 MELLES Anne-Mai 31  TM  EST 
16 KOTKIN Mia 32  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
         
(1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  (1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(16) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
15 - 5 
    (1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(9) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (8) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
 
(8) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
11 - 10   
    (1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(5) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (5) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
   
(12) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
11 - 10     
    (4) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12   
  (4) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(4) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
    (1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(3) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (3) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
   
(14) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
12 - 9     
    (3) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
   
(11) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9     
  (6) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
     
(6) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
15 - 12       
    (2) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(7) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (7) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
   
(10) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (2) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (2) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(2) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  (3) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(3) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (5) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
(5) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (5) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
(6) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (6) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
 
(7) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (7) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
(7) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
  (9) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
(9) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
15 - 6 
    (9) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
(12) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
  14 - 11 
  (12) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
11 - 7   
    (9) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
(14) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (11) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
   
(11) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
15 - 5     
    (10) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
 
(10) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
  14 - 10   
  (10) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
  (11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
  (13) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
(13) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (13) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
(14) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
  13 - 8 
  (14) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
14 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
  (15) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
(15) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:06
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
2 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
3 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
4 PUHM Marek TM  EST 
5 JAHU Edvin TM  EST 
6 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
7 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
8 MATINJAN Anuš TM  EST 
9 ERSS Ott Henrik TM  EST 
10 KHUDOBKIN Jüri TM  EST 
11 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
12 KOEMETS Karl Egert TM  EST 
13 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
14 SOLOVJOVA Sofia TM  EST 
15 KORKKINEN Karina TM  EST 
16 KOTKIN Mia TM  EST