Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 KIIRSALM JarMar TM  EST 
2 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
3 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
4 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
5 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
6 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST 
7 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
8 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
9 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
10 MURUMAA Mathias 10  TM  EST 
11 TAMMOJA Mike 11  TM  EST 
12 AUS Sandra 12  TM  EST 
13 TRUUSE Gabriela 13  PK  EST 
14 MEIER Jaan 14  TM  EST 
15 ANIS Dinara 15  TM  EST 
16 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 16  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
         
(1) KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
 
  (1) KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
 
(16) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
12 - 7 
    (1) KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
 
(9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  12 - 4 
  (8) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(8) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
6 - 2   
    (1) KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
 
(5) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  13 - 6 
  (5) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
   
(12) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(13) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
  11 - 8   
  (4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
    (1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10 
  (3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(14) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(11) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  10 - 6     
  (6) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
     
(6) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
15 - 11       
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(7) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  7 - 5   
  (7) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
   
(10) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  12 - 3   
  (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
13 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  (5) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(5) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
13 - 8 
    (5) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(6) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  9 - 7 
  (6) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
 
(7) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
10 - 6   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  (7) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(7) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
11 - 9 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  (9) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
(9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
    (9) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
(12) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  14 - 13 
  (12) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(13) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
12 - 11   
    (9) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
(14) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (11) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(11) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
Opponent withdrew     
    (10) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(10) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13   
  (10) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
14 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  (11) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(11) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (13) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
(13) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
8 - 5 
    (13) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-    13 - 10 
  (14) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(15) -BYE-   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 12:57
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
2 KIIRSALM JarMar TM  EST 
3 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
4 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
5 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
6 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
7 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
8 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
9 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST 
10 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
11 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
12 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
13 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
14 TRUUSE Gabriela PK  EST 
15 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
16 MEIER Jaan TM  EST