Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 17  TM  EST 
2 KUZNETSOV Daniil 18  TM  EST 
3 PUHM Marek 19  TM  EST 
4 HARK Anu 20  TM  EST 
5 MELLES Anne-Mai 21  TM  EST 
6 TRUUSE Olga 22  PK  EST 
7 ERSS Ott Henrik 23  TM  EST 
8 PUHM Marko 24  TM  EST 
9 JAHU Edvin 25  TM  EST 
10 NILISK Kristiin 26  TM  EST 
11 KORKKINEN Karina 27  TM  EST 
12 KOEMETS Karl Egert 28  TM  EST 
13 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 29  TM  EST 
14 OSSIPOV Oliivia 30  TM  EST 
15 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 31  TM  EST 
16 MATINJAN Anuš 32  TM  EST 
17 KOTKIN Mia 33  TM  EST 
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
           
(1) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
  (1) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
(17) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (16) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
 
(16) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (1) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
(9) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (9) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
 
(25) -BYE-    15 - 12   
  (8) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
 
(8) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
   
    (1) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
(5) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (5) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(21) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (12) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
     
(12) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
       
    (4) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(13) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  13 - 8   
  (13) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
   
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
 
(29) -BYE-    11 - 10   
  (4) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
 
(4) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
   
    (1) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
(3) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (3) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
   
(19) -BYE-    15 - 11     
  (14) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
     
(14) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
       
    (3) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
   
(11) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9     
  (11) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
     
(27) -BYE-    15 - 9       
  (6) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
     
(6) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
       
    (2) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(7) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
  10 - 9   
  (7) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(23) -BYE-    15 - 7     
  (10) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
     
(10) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
       
    (2) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12   
  (15) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
   
(18) -BYE-       
    (2) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (2) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
 
(2) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  (3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(3) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
12 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
  (5) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
(5) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (5) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
(6) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (6) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
 
(7) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
13 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (7) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
(7) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  (9) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
(9) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
    (9) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
(12) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
  11 - 7 
  (12) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
 
(13) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
11 - 10   
    (9) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
(14) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10 
  (11) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
14 - 10     
    (10) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
 
(10) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (10) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
15 - 13   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
  (11) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
(11) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
12 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  (13) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
(13) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (13) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
(14) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (14) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
15 - 4   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  (15) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
(15) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 13:03
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 JAHU Edvin TM  EST 
2 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
3 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
4 TRUUSE Olga PK  EST 
5 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
6 PUHM Marek TM  EST 
7 KUZNETSOV Daniil TM  EST 
8 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
9 HARK Anu TM  EST 
10 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
11 ERSS Ott Henrik TM  EST 
12 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
13 KOEMETS Karl Egert TM  EST 
14 KHUDOBKIN Jüri TM  EST 
15 KORKKINEN Karina TM  EST 
16 MATINJAN Anuš TM  EST 
17 KOTKIN Mia TM  EST