Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 MEIER Jaan 16  TM  EST 
2 AUS Sandra 17  TM  EST 
3 MELLES Anne-Mai 21  TM  EST 
4 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 23  TM  EST 
5 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 34  TM  EST 
6 OSSIPOV Oliivia 74  TM  EST 
7 KOEMETS Karl Egert   TM  EST 
8 ERSS Ott Henrik   TM  EST 
9 PUHM Marek   TM  EST 
10 SOLOVJOVA Sofia   TM  EST 
11 PUHM Marko   TM  EST 
12 KORKKINEN Karina   TM  EST 
13 TRUUSE Gabriela   PK  EST 
14 KOTKIN Mia   TM  EST 
15 KHUDOBKIN Jüri   TM  EST 
16 MATINJAN Anuš   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
         
(1) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (1) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(16) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
15 - 4 
    (1) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(9) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
  14 - 10 
  (8) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
7 - 6   
    (1) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
(5) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (5) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
   
(12) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 14     
    (4) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(13) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
  15 - 13   
  (4) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(4) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
12 - 8   
    (1) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
(3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(14) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(11) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
  13 - 9     
  (6) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
     
(6) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
14 - 13       
    (2) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(7) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
   
(10) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (2) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (2) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(2) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (3) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(3) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
  (5) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
(5) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (5) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
(6) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
  10 - 9 
  (6) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(7) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
14 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
  (7) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
(7) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
10 - 9 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  (9) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
(9) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (9) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
(12) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (12) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
 
(13) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
15 - 13   
    (9) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
(14) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
  12 - 7 
  (11) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
   
(11) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (10) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
 
(10) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (10) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
15 - 6   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
  (11) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
(11) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
13 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  (13) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
(13) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (13) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
(14) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (14) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  (15) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
(15) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
15 - 2 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:22
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
2 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
3 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
4 KOEMETS Karl Egert TM  EST 
5 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
6 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
7 ERSS Ott Henrik TM  EST 
8 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
9 TRUUSE Gabriela PK  EST 
10 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
11 PUHM Marek TM  EST 
12 KHUDOBKIN Jüri TM  EST 
13 KORKKINEN Karina TM  EST 
14 SOLOVJOVA Sofia TM  EST 
15 MATINJAN Anuš TM  EST 
16 KOTKIN Mia TM  EST