Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Jüri TM  EST 
2 SALM Markus TM  EST 
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
4 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
5 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
6 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
7 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
8 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
9 ŠITIKOV Nikita 10  TM  EST 
10 KUZNETSOV Daniil 11  TM  EST 
11 ANIS Dinara 12  TM  EST 
12 KIIRSALM JarMar 13  TM  EST 
13 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 14  TM  EST 
14 NILISK Kristiin 15  TM  EST 
15 JAHU Edvin 16  TM  EST 
16 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 17  TM  EST 
17 MELLES Anne-Mai 18  TM  EST 
18 MEIER Jaan 19  TM  EST 
19 KOEMETS Karl Egert 20  TM  EST 
20 AUS Sandra 21  TM  EST 
21 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 22  TM  EST 
22 ERSS Ott Henrik 23  TM  EST 
23 PUHM Marko 24  TM  EST 
24 TRUUSE Gabriela 25  PK  EST 
25 OSSIPOV Oliivia 26  TM  EST 
26 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST 
27 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST 
28 KORKKINEN Karina 29  TM  EST 
29 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 30  TM  EST 
30 MATINJAN Anuš 31  TM  EST 
31 KOTKIN Mia 32  TM  EST 
32 TRUUSE Olga   PK  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
1 D4 D0 D3 D3 V5 D2 1 0.17 17 29 -12
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 23 +1
SALM Jüri
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
4 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 25 -1
KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 18 +10
MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
6 D4 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 21 26 -5
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
7 V5 D0 D2 V5 D1 D3 2 0.33 16 25 -9

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 15 +4
ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 0.40 17 23 -6
KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
3 D2 D4 D1 V5 D0 1 0.20 12 21 -9
KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.80 20 11 +9
SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
5 D1 D4 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
SALM Markus
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 0.60 22 17 +5
KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
2 D4 D1 D2 D2 D0 0 0.00 9 25 -16
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
3 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 12 +8
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
PUHM Marko
TM / EST
5 D2 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 0.20 11 22 -11
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 0.60 17 16 +1

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 21 +6
KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
2 D2 D0 D3 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D3 3 0.50 20 21 -1
KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
4 D2 V5 D2 D2 D1 D1 1 0.17 13 28 -15
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 9 +20
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 0.50 21 19 +2
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 0.83 25 15 +10

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
2 D0 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 0.40 18 22 -4
PUHM Marek
TM / EST
3 D4 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 0.20 18 22 -4
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
4 D2 D4 D2 D3 D3 0 0.00 14 25 -11
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 19 +5
JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 20 +1

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2 SALM Jüri TM  EST  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
3T TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
3T SALM Juhan TM  EST  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
5 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.83  29  +20  Advanced
6 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.83  25  15  +10  Advanced
7 KIIRSALM JarMar 13  TM  EST  0.80  20  11  +9  Advanced
8 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST  0.80  24  19  +5  Advanced
9 KUZNETSOV Daniil 11  TM  EST  0.67  28  18  +10  Advanced
10 TRUUSE Gabriela 25  PK  EST  0.67  27  21  +6  Advanced
11 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 14  TM  EST  0.60  20  12  +8  Advanced
12 MEIER Jaan 19  TM  EST  0.60  22  17  +5  Advanced
13 ŠITIKOV Nikita 10  TM  EST  0.60  19  15  +4  Advanced
14 JAHU Edvin 16  TM  EST  0.60  21  20  +1  Advanced
15 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST  0.60  17  16  +1  Advanced
16 NILISK Kristiin 15  TM  EST  0.50  21  19  +2  Advanced
17 ANIS Dinara 12  TM  EST  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
18 TRUUSE Olga   PK  EST  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
19 MELLES Anne-Mai 18  TM  EST  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
20 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 17  TM  EST  0.40  18  22  -4  Advanced
21 ERSS Ott Henrik 23  TM  EST  0.40  17  23  -6  Advanced
22 MATINJAN Anuš 31  TM  EST  0.33  21  26  -5  Advanced
23 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 22  TM  EST  0.33  16  25  -9  Advanced
24 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST  0.20  18  22  -4  Advanced
25 KOEMETS Karl Egert 20  TM  EST  0.20  12  21  -9  Advanced
26 PUHM Marko 24  TM  EST  0.20  11  22  -11  Advanced
27 AUS Sandra 21  TM  EST  0.17  17  29  -12  Advanced
28 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST  0.17  13  28  -15  Advanced
29 OSSIPOV Oliivia 26  TM  EST  0.00  14  25  -11  Advanced
30T KORKKINEN Karina 29  TM  EST  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
30T SOLOVJOVA Sofia 30  TM  EST  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
32 KOTKIN Mia 32  TM  EST  0.00  30  -22  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
1 D4 V5 D1 D3 D3 D2 1 0.17 18 29 -11
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 0.67 26 19 +7
TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
3 D4 D0 V5 D0 D4 V5 2 0.33 18 22 -4
SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
4 V5 D2 D0 D0 D3 D2 1 0.17 12 26 -14
SALM Markus
TM / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 10 +18
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 0.67 25 23 +2
KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 23 21 +2

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 D2 V5 D4 2 0.40 19 19 0
MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
2 D1 D1 D3 D4 D4 0 0.00 13 25 -12
SALM Jüri
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 16 +7
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
5 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 0.20 13 24 -11
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 20 +2

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.67 23 23 0
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 20 +7
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
3 D4 D3 V5 D4 D3 D4 1 0.17 23 27 -4
KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
4 D2 D1 D2 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 0.33 25 26 -1
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 21 +6

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
PUHM Marek
TM / EST
2 D2 V5 D4 D1 D3 1 0.20 15 23 -8
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
3 D4 D3 V5 D3 D4 1 0.20 19 23 -4
JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
4 D2 V5 D3 D2 D3 1 0.20 15 24 -9
KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 20 -1

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PUHM Marko
TM / EST
1 D3 D0 D3 D2 D4 0 0.00 12 25 -13
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
2 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 19 20 -1
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 6 +16
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
4 V5 D4 D0 D2 D4 1 0.20 15 23 -8
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 D0 V5 D2 2 0.40 15 23 -8

Round #3 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Jüri TM  EST  11  1.00  55  25  +30  Advanced
2 SALM Juhan TM  EST  10  1.00  50  25  +25  Advanced
3 SALM Markus TM  EST  10  0.91  53  17  +36  Advanced
4 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  10  0.91  54  20  +34  Advanced
5 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  10  0.91  54  28  +26  Advanced
6 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.82  47  21  +26  Advanced
7 KIIRSALM JarMar 13  TM  EST  0.80  44  25  +19  Advanced
8 KUZNETSOV Daniil 11  TM  EST  0.73  51  34  +17  Advanced
9 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST  0.73  51  40  +11  Advanced
10 ŠITIKOV Nikita 10  TM  EST  0.73  46  35  +11  Advanced
11 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 14  TM  EST  0.64  46  31  +15  Advanced
12 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST  0.60  36  36  Advanced
13 TRUUSE Olga   PK  EST  0.58  47  48  -1  Advanced
14 MELLES Anne-Mai 18  TM  EST  0.55  42  41  +1  Advanced
15 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 17  TM  EST  0.55  43  45  -2  Advanced
16 MEIER Jaan 19  TM  EST  0.50  41  36  +5  Advanced
17 TRUUSE Gabriela 25  PK  EST  0.50  45  43  +2  Advanced
18 JAHU Edvin 16  TM  EST  0.40  36  44  -8  Advanced
19 ANIS Dinara 12  TM  EST  0.36  43  46  -3  Advanced
20 NILISK Kristiin 15  TM  EST  0.36  36  42  -6  Advanced
21 AUS Sandra 21  TM  EST  0.36  36  49  -13  Advanced
22 KORKKINEN Karina 29  TM  EST  0.36  32  46  -14  Advanced
23 KOEMETS Karl Egert 20  TM  EST  0.30  27  44  -17  Advanced
24 ERSS Ott Henrik 23  TM  EST  0.27  35  52  -17  Advanced
25 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 22  TM  EST  0.25  39  52  -13  Advanced
26 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST  0.25  38  54  -16  Advanced
27 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST  0.20  33  45  -12  Advanced
28 MATINJAN Anuš 31  TM  EST  0.18  34  51  -17  Advanced
29 OSSIPOV Oliivia 26  TM  EST  0.10  27  49  -22  Advanced
30 PUHM Marko 24  TM  EST  0.10  23  47  -24  Advanced
31 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 30  TM  EST  0.09  21  51  -30  Advanced
32 KOTKIN Mia 32  TM  EST  0.00  17  60  -43  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
           
(1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(32) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
14 - 10 
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(17) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
  15 - 6 
  (16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
 
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
8 - 7   
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(9) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5 
  (9) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
   
(24) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
14 - 12     
    (8) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(25) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (8) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
 
(8) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(28) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
15 - 5     
    (5) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
   
(21) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10     
  (12) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
     
(12) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
13 - 10       
    (4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(13) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(20) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
11 - 8     
    (4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(29) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 13   
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  14 - 10 
  (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(30) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
15 - 4     
    (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(19) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5     
  (14) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
     
(14) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
14 - 13       
    (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(11) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  10 - 6     
  (11) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
       
(22) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 6         
    (6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
     
(27) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8       
  (6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
     
(6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 8       
    (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(7) KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (7) KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
 
   
(26) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (7) KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
 
   
(23) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
  11 - 7     
  (10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
     
(10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
13 - 8       
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
  12 - 6   
  (15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
   
(18) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(31) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  (5) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(5) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
14 - 12 
    (5) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10 
  (6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(7) KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
 
13 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  (7) KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
 
(7) KIIRSALM JarMar
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (9) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
(9) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
    (9) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(12) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (12) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (9) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(14) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(11) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
13 - 12     
    (10) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  13 - 9   
  (10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 13   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
  (11) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(11) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
14 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (13) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (13) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
(14) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (14) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  (15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:14
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Jüri TM  EST 
2 SALM Markus TM  EST 
3 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
5 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
6 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
7 KIIRSALM JarMar TM  EST 
8 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
9 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
10 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
11 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
12 KUZNETSOV Daniil TM  EST 
13 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
14 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
15 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
16 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
17 TRUUSE Olga PK  EST 
18 TRUUSE Gabriela PK  EST 
19 JAHU Edvin TM  EST 
20 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
21 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
22 KORKKINEN Karina TM  EST 
23 KOEMETS Karl Egert TM  EST 
24 ERSS Ott Henrik TM  EST 
25 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
26 KHUDOBKIN Jüri TM  EST 
27 PUHM Marek TM  EST 
28 MATINJAN Anuš TM  EST 
29 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
30 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
31 SOLOVJOVA Sofia TM  EST 
32 KOTKIN Mia TM  EST