Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 ANIS Dinara 12  TM  EST 
2 JAHU Edvin 16  TM  EST 
3 KOEMETS Karl Egert 20  TM  EST 
4 AUS Sandra 21  TM  EST 
5 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 22  TM  EST 
6 ERSS Ott Henrik 23  TM  EST 
7 PUHM Marko 24  TM  EST 
8 TRUUSE Gabriela 25  PK  EST 
9 OSSIPOV Oliivia 26  TM  EST 
10 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST 
11 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST 
12 KORKKINEN Karina 29  TM  EST 
13 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 30  TM  EST 
14 MATINJAN Anuš 31  TM  EST 
15 KOTKIN Mia 32  TM  EST 
16 TRUUSE Olga   PK  EST 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
         
(1) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  (1) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(16) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
13 - 11 
    (1) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(9) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (8) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
 
(8) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
13 - 4   
    (1) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(5) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  11 - 9 
  (5) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
   
(12) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 14     
    (4) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5   
  (4) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(4) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
    (1) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(3) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
   
(14) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
15 - 13     
    (3) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14     
  (6) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
     
(6) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
13 - 8       
    (2) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
 
(7) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (7) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
   
(10) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
11 - 10     
    (2) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9   
  (2) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
 
(2) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) -BYE- 
   
(3) -BYE-   
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
  (5) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
(5) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (5) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
(6) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (6) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(7) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
  (7) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
(7) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
  (9) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
(9) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (9) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
(12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
14 - 8   
    (9) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
(14) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (11) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (10) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
 
(10) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (10) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (11) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
(11) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  (13) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
(13) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
14 - 13 
    (13) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
(14) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (14) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
15 - 6   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  (15) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
(15) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:18
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
2 JAHU Edvin TM  EST 
3T KOEMETS Karl Egert TM  EST 
3T AUS Sandra TM  EST 
5 TRUUSE Gabriela PK  EST 
6 ERSS Ott Henrik TM  EST 
7 KORKKINEN Karina TM  EST 
8 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
9 PUHM Marek TM  EST 
10 TRUUSE Olga PK  EST 
11 KHUDOBKIN Jüri TM  EST 
12 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
13 MATINJAN Anuš TM  EST 
14 SOLOVJOVA Sofia TM  EST 
15 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
16 KOTKIN Mia TM  EST