Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Jüri TM  EST 
2 SALM Markus TM  EST 
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
4 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
5 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
6 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
7 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
8 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
9 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST 
10 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST 
11 KUZNETSOV Daniil 12  TM  EST 
12 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 13  TM  EST 
13 ANIS Dinara 15  TM  EST 
14 NILISK Kristiin 16  TM  EST 
15 MEIER Jaan 17  TM  EST 
16 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 18  TM  EST 
17 JAHU Edvin 19  TM  EST 
18 KOEMETS Karl Egert 20  TM  EST 
19 AUS Sandra 21  TM  EST 
20 ERSS Ott Henrik 22  TM  EST 
21 TRUUSE Gabriela 23  PK  EST 
22 PUHM Marko 24  TM  EST 
23 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 25  TM  EST 
24 KORKKINEN Karina 26  TM  EST 
25 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST 
26 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST 
27 OSSIPOV Oliivia 29  TM  EST 
28 TRUUSE Olga 30  PK  EST 
29 MATINJAN Anuš 31  TM  EST 
30 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 32  TM  EST 
31 KOTKIN Mia 33  TM  EST 
32 PEVKUR Jan Joonas   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
1 V5 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 1 0.17 7 28 -21
SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
2 D3 D1 D2 D0 D3 D2 0 0.00 11 30 -19
SALM Jüri
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 D2 D2 2 0.33 17 23 -6
KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 15 +11
TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 24 16 +8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PUHM Marko
TM / EST
1 D0 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
2 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 16 +4
SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
SALM Markus
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 16 +3
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 22 19 +3
MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
6 V5 D2 D1 V5 D4 2 0.40 17 19 -2

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 20 +8
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 19 +6
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
4 D2 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 0.33 18 28 -10
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 15 +12
KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
6 D1 D3 D1 D4 D0 D2 0 0.00 11 30 -19
TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
7 D4 D3 D2 D4 D2 V5 1 0.17 20 27 -7

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 0.60 18 13 +5
JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
2 D1 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 0.40 17 20 -3
KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
3 D1 D2 D2 V5 D2 1 0.20 12 24 -12
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 16 +9
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
5 D1 D3 D4 D4 D2 0 0.00 14 25 -11
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0.40 18 18 0
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 13 +8
KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
3 D1 D1 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
PUHM Marek
TM / EST
4 D2 D2 V5 D4 D2 1 0.20 15 24 -9
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 19 +2
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Jüri TM  EST  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
2 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
3 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  1.00  25  16  +9  Advanced
4 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
5 ANIS Dinara 15  TM  EST  0.83  28  20  +8  Advanced
6 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
7 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
8 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST  0.80  21  13  +8  Advanced
9 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.67  27  15  +12  Advanced
10 KUZNETSOV Daniil 12  TM  EST  0.67  26  15  +11  Advanced
11 TRUUSE Gabriela 23  PK  EST  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
12 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
13 PEVKUR Jan Joonas   TM  EST  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
14 NILISK Kristiin 16  TM  EST  0.60  18  13  +5  Advanced
15 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 13  TM  EST  0.60  20  16  +4  Advanced
16 AUS Sandra 21  TM  EST  0.60  22  19  +3  Advanced
17 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
18 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 18  TM  EST  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
19 MEIER Jaan 17  TM  EST  0.40  18  18  Advanced
20 MATINJAN Anuš 31  TM  EST  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
21 JAHU Edvin 19  TM  EST  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
22 ERSS Ott Henrik 22  TM  EST  0.33  17  23  -6  Advanced
23 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 25  TM  EST  0.33  18  28  -10  Advanced
24 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST  0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
25 KORKKINEN Karina 26  TM  EST  0.20  12  24  -12  Advanced
26 TRUUSE Olga 30  PK  EST  0.17  20  27  -7  Advanced
27 KOTKIN Mia 33  TM  EST  0.17  28  -21  Advanced
28 OSSIPOV Oliivia 29  TM  EST  0.00  14  25  -11  Advanced
29 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
30T KOEMETS Karl Egert 20  TM  EST  0.00  11  30  -19  Advanced
30T SOLOVJOVA Sofia 32  TM  EST  0.00  11  30  -19  Advanced
32 PUHM Marko 24  TM  EST  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
1 D1 D0 V5 D4 D4 D1 1 0.17 15 27 -12
TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 0.50 21 18 +3
KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 0.83 25 14 +11
SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
4 D2 D0 D1 D2 D3 D0 0 0.00 8 30 -22
KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D3 D1 2 0.33 19 26 -7
JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 23 +2
SALM Jüri
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 10 +14
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
2 D1 V5 V5 D0 D2 2 0.40 13 17 -4
KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
3 D1 D1 D3 D2 D4 0 0.00 11 25 -14
ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
4 D2 D1 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 13 23 -10
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 20 14 +6
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 17 +8

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
1 D3 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 0.40 17 21 -4
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 3 0.60 19 17 +2
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
3 D2 D3 V5 D2 D2 1 0.20 14 24 -10
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
4 D4 V5 D4 D0 D3 1 0.20 16 20 -4
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 15 +8

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 13 +11
SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
2 D3 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 20 18 +2
SALM Markus
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
4 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 19 +1
PUHM Marek
TM / EST
5 D1 D2 D4 D4 V5 1 0.20 16 20 -4
KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
6 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 2 25 -23

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
2 D2 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 21 25 -4
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 24 17 +7
KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
4 D3 D3 D1 D4 V5 D3 1 0.17 19 29 -10
PUHM Marko
TM / EST
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
6 D3 D2 D0 D4 D4 D2 0 0.00 15 30 -15
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4

Round #3 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Jüri TM  EST  12  1.00  60  16  +44  Advanced
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.90  48  31  +17  Advanced
3 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.82  53  32  +21  Advanced
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.82  52  32  +20  Advanced
5 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 13  TM  EST  0.82  50  32  +18  Advanced
6 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.80  45  24  +21  Advanced
7 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.80  44  28  +16  Advanced
8 KUZNETSOV Daniil 12  TM  EST  0.75  51  29  +22  Advanced
9 ANIS Dinara 15  TM  EST  0.75  53  41  +12  Advanced
10 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST  0.73  48  26  +22  Advanced
11 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST  0.73  47  28  +19  Advanced
12 PEVKUR Jan Joonas   TM  EST  0.73  46  32  +14  Advanced
13 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST  0.70  40  30  +10  Advanced
14 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST  0.60  43  30  +13  Advanced
15 NILISK Kristiin 16  TM  EST  0.60  38  32  +6  Advanced
16 TRUUSE Gabriela 23  PK  EST  0.58  47  36  +11  Advanced
17 JAHU Edvin 19  TM  EST  0.55  42  43  -1  Advanced
18 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 18  TM  EST  0.50  38  40  -2  Advanced
19 AUS Sandra 21  TM  EST  0.45  43  44  -1  Advanced
20 MEIER Jaan 17  TM  EST  0.40  31  35  -4  Advanced
21 PUHM Marko 24  TM  EST  0.36  31  46  -15  Advanced
22 MATINJAN Anuš 31  TM  EST  0.27  32  46  -14  Advanced
23 ERSS Ott Henrik 22  TM  EST  0.27  30  46  -16  Advanced
24 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 25  TM  EST  0.27  32  52  -20  Advanced
25 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST  0.20  31  44  -13  Advanced
26 KORKKINEN Karina 26  TM  EST  0.18  31  53  -22  Advanced
27 KOEMETS Karl Egert 20  TM  EST  0.17  30  56  -26  Advanced
28 OSSIPOV Oliivia 29  TM  EST  0.10  30  45  -15  Advanced
29 KOTKIN Mia 33  TM  EST  0.09  53  -44  Advanced
30 TRUUSE Olga 30  PK  EST  0.08  35  57  -22  Advanced
31 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST  0.00  20  50  -30  Advanced
32 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 32  TM  EST  0.00  19  60  -41  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
           
(1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(32) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
13 - 7 
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(17) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 3 
  (16) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
 
(16) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
15 - 5   
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(9) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  14 - 12 
  (9) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
   
(24) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (8) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
 
(25) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (8) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
 
(8) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(5) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (5) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
   
(28) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
12 - 11     
    (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
   
(21) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12     
  (12) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
     
(12) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
12 - 5       
    (4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  12 - 10   
  (13) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
   
(20) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
11 - 10     
    (4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(29) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(30) TRUUSE Olga
PK / EST
 
Opponent no-show     
    (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(19) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  13 - 11     
  (14) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
     
(14) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
15 - 9       
    (3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9     
  (11) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
       
(22) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
15 - 7         
    (6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
     
(27) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
  7 - 4       
  (6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
     
(6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
10 - 5       
    (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  5 - 3   
  (7) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(26) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 1     
    (7) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(23) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
  13 - 7     
  (10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
     
(10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
15 - 7       
    (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  9 - 8   
  (15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(18) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
13 - 12     
    (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(31) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5   
  (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 4   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
14 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
  (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (5) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(6) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  7 - 6 
  (6) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
11 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
  (7) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(7) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 6 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
  (9) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(9) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
10 - 8 
    (9) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(12) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  12 - 7 
  (12) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
    (9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(14) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (11) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
11 - 10     
    (10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
(10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  8 - 7   
  (10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (11) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(11) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
  (13) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
(13) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
14 - 11 
    (13) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(14) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (14) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
13 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
  (15) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:03
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Jüri TM  EST 
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
3 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
5 SALM Markus TM  EST 
6 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
7 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
8 KUZNETSOV Daniil TM  EST 
9 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
10 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
11 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
12 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST 
13 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
14 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
15 TRUUSE Gabriela PK  EST 
16 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
17 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
18 JAHU Edvin TM  EST 
19 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
20 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
21 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
22 MATINJAN Anuš TM  EST 
23 ERSS Ott Henrik TM  EST 
24 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
25 PUHM Marek TM  EST 
26 KORKKINEN Karina TM  EST 
27 KOEMETS Karl Egert TM  EST 
28 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
29 KOTKIN Mia TM  EST 
30 TRUUSE Olga PK  EST 
31 KHUDOBKIN Jüri TM  EST 
32 SOLOVJOVA Sofia TM  EST