Round #1 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
2 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 18  TM  EST 
3 JAHU Edvin 19  TM  EST 
4 KOEMETS Karl Egert 20  TM  EST 
5 AUS Sandra 21  TM  EST 
6 ERSS Ott Henrik 22  TM  EST 
7 PUHM Marko 24  TM  EST 
8 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 25  TM  EST 
9 KORKKINEN Karina 26  TM  EST 
10 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST 
11 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST 
12 OSSIPOV Oliivia 29  TM  EST 
13 MATINJAN Anuš 31  TM  EST 
14 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 32  TM  EST 
15 KOTKIN Mia 33  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
         
(1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  (1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(9) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (8) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
 
(8) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(5) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (5) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
   
(12) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (4) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (4) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
 
(4) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
    (1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(3) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
  12 - 11 
  (3) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
   
(14) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
15 - 6     
    (3) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13     
  (6) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
     
(6) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 11       
    (2) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(7) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13   
  (7) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
   
(10) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
12 - 10     
    (2) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(2) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  (3) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
(3) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (5) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
(5) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
    (5) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
(6) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (6) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
 
(7) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (7) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
(7) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
(9) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
 
    (9) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
(12) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (12) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
    (9) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
(14) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
  8 - 2 
  (11) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
14 - 12     
    (10) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
 
(10) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
  14 - 12   
  (10) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
15 - 4   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
  (11) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
(11) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) -BYE- 
  (13) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
(13) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
 
    (13) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
(14) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (14) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) -BYE- 
  (15) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
(15) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:03
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
2 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
3 JAHU Edvin TM  EST 
4 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
5 KOEMETS Karl Egert TM  EST 
6 KHUDOBKIN Jüri TM  EST 
7 PUHM Marek TM  EST 
8 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
9 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
10 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
11 KORKKINEN Karina TM  EST 
12 ERSS Ott Henrik TM  EST 
13 SOLOVJOVA Sofia TM  EST 
14 MATINJAN Anuš TM  EST 
15 KOTKIN Mia TM  EST