Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
4 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
5 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
6 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
7 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST 
8 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
9 KUZNETSOV Daniil 10  TM  EST 
10 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST 
11 ANIS Dinara 12  TM  EST 
12 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 13  TM  EST 
13 MEIER Jaan 14  TM  EST 
14 NILISK Kristiin 15  TM  EST 
15 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 16  TM  EST 
16 MOOSUS Martti 17  TM  EST 
17 JAHU Edvin 18  TM  EST 
18 KOEMETS Karl Egert 19  TM  EST 
19 AUS Sandra 19  TM  EST 
20 MELLES Anne-Mai 21  TM  EST 
21 TRUUSE Gabriela 22  PK  EST 
22 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 23  TM  EST 
23 ERSS Ott Henrik 24  TM  EST 
24 PUHM Marko 25  TM  EST 
25 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 26  TM  EST 
26 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST 
27 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST 
28 KORKKINEN Karina 29  TM  EST 
29 OSSIPOV Oliivia 30  TM  EST 
30 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 31  TM  EST 
31 MATINJAN Anuš 33  TM  EST 
32 KOTKIN Mia 34  TM  EST 
33 HARK Anu   TM  EST 
34 KIIROJA Jaron   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
1 D4 D1 D4 D2 D0 V5 1 0.17 16 26 -10
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 21 19 +2
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
4 V5 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 19 +5
SALM Markus
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
7 D1 D2 D0 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 30 -23

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
2 D3 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 0.33 25 25 0
KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 26 22 +4
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
5 D1 D1 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 0.17 15 29 -14
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
6 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5
KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
7 D2 D4 D1 D1 D4 D1 0 0.00 13 30 -17

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HARK Anu
TM / EST
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 0.50 22 26 -4
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 20 +8
ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
3 D4 D2 D4 D3 D3 D0 0 0.00 16 30 -14
KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
4 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.50 21 25 -4
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
5 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 23 +2
KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 D1 D2 2 0.33 19 25 -6
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 11 +18

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
PUHM Marko
TM / EST
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 19 27 -8
KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 V5 3 0.50 26 25 +1
KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
4 D4 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 0.33 22 27 -5
JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 0.33 20 27 -7
SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 19 +7
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
7 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 D3 2 0.33 24 25 -1

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 22 +1
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
2 D4 D3 D3 D1 D4 0 0.00 15 25 -10
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 17 +4
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 16 +9
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 22 15 +7
PUHM Marek
TM / EST
6 D4 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 0.20 13 24 -11

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
2 KUZNETSOV Daniil 10  TM  EST  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
3 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  1.00  25  16  +9  Advanced
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.83  29  11  +18  Advanced
5 KIIROJA Jaron   TM  EST  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
6 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST  0.83  28  20  +8  Advanced
7 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST  0.83  26  19  +7  Advanced
8 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
9 ANIS Dinara 12  TM  EST  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
10 AUS Sandra 19  TM  EST  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
11 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
12 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 23  TM  EST  0.67  26  22  +4  Advanced
13 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST  0.60  22  15  +7  Advanced
14 MOOSUS Martti 17  TM  EST  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
15 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 16  TM  EST  0.60  23  22  +1  Advanced
16 MEIER Jaan 14  TM  EST  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
17 TRUUSE Gabriela 22  PK  EST  0.50  21  19  +2  Advanced
18 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.50  26  25  +1  Advanced
19 MELLES Anne-Mai 21  TM  EST  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
20 HARK Anu   TM  EST  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
21 KOEMETS Karl Egert 19  TM  EST  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
22 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 13  TM  EST  0.33  25  25  Advanced
23 NILISK Kristiin 15  TM  EST  0.33  24  25  -1  Advanced
24 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST  0.33  22  27  -5  Advanced
25 KORKKINEN Karina 29  TM  EST  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
26 JAHU Edvin 18  TM  EST  0.33  20  27  -7  Advanced
27 PUHM Marko 25  TM  EST  0.33  19  27  -8  Advanced
28 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST  0.20  13  24  -11  Advanced
29 MATINJAN Anuš 33  TM  EST  0.17  16  26  -10  Advanced
30 OSSIPOV Oliivia 30  TM  EST  0.17  15  29  -14  Advanced
31 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 26  TM  EST  0.00  15  25  -10  Advanced
32 ERSS Ott Henrik 24  TM  EST  0.00  16  30  -14  Advanced
33 KOTKIN Mia 34  TM  EST  0.00  13  30  -17  Advanced
34 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 31  TM  EST  0.00  30  -23  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
1 D2 D1 D4 D3 D2 D0 0 0.00 12 30 -18
HARK Anu
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 18 +9
SALM Markus
TM / EST
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 9 +20
KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
4 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 26 -5
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
5 V5 D2 D0 D4 D2 D3 1 0.17 16 28 -12
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
6 V5 D2 D0 D3 V5 D0 2 0.33 15 24 -9
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 12 +15

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 24 15 +9
KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.50 20 26 -6
MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
3 V5 D4 D2 D3 D2 D1 1 0.17 17 27 -10
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 25 22 +3
ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
5 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 0.33 19 27 -8
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 2 0.33 20 24 -4
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 16 +11
KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
3 D0 D2 D3 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
4 D3 D1 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 27 -7
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
PUHM Marek
TM / EST
7 D1 D0 V5 D4 D0 D2 1 0.17 12 26 -14

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 26 19 +7
TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
4 D1 D3 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 0.17 14 26 -12
PUHM Marko
TM / EST
5 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 0.33 20 24 -4
SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
6 D1 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 30 -23
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
7 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 14 +11
KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 17 +6
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
3 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 20 19 +1
KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
4 D3 D0 D1 D1 D4 0 0.00 9 25 -16
MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 18 +5
JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
6 D1 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 0.20 17 24 -7

Round #3 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST  11  0.92  59  17  +42  Advanced
2 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST  11  0.92  56  28  +28  Advanced
3 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  10  0.91  54  33  +21  Advanced
4 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST  10  0.91  53  34  +19  Advanced
5 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 23  TM  EST  10  0.83  56  36  +20  Advanced
6 KIIROJA Jaron   TM  EST  0.82  52  33  +19  Advanced
7 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.75  52  30  +22  Advanced
8 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.75  55  34  +21  Advanced
9 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST  0.75  51  31  +20  Advanced
10 KUZNETSOV Daniil 10  TM  EST  0.75  50  41  +9  Advanced
11 HARK Anu   TM  EST  0.67  49  44  +5  Advanced
12 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST  0.64  46  33  +13  Advanced
13 MOOSUS Martti 17  TM  EST  0.64  47  36  +11  Advanced
14 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria 16  TM  EST  0.60  46  40  +6  Advanced
15 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.58  53  41  +12  Advanced
16 TRUUSE Gabriela 22  PK  EST  0.58  48  39  +9  Advanced
17 ANIS Dinara 12  TM  EST  0.58  51  43  +8  Advanced
18 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 13  TM  EST  0.50  49  40  +9  Advanced
19 KOEMETS Karl Egert 19  TM  EST  0.50  42  51  -9  Advanced
20 MEIER Jaan 14  TM  EST  0.45  45  42  +3  Advanced
21 MELLES Anne-Mai 21  TM  EST  0.42  42  47  -5  Advanced
22 AUS Sandra 19  TM  EST  0.42  41  48  -7  Advanced
23 NILISK Kristiin 15  TM  EST  0.33  44  52  -8  Advanced
24 PUHM Marko 25  TM  EST  0.33  39  51  -12  Advanced
25 JAHU Edvin 18  TM  EST  0.27  37  51  -14  Advanced
26 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 28  TM  EST  0.25  36  53  -17  Advanced
27 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 26  TM  EST  0.18  30  49  -19  Advanced
28 KORKKINEN Karina 29  TM  EST  0.18  28  50  -22  Advanced
29 PUHM Marek 27  TM  EST  0.18  25  50  -25  Advanced
30 MATINJAN Anuš 33  TM  EST  0.17  33  53  -20  Advanced
31 ERSS Ott Henrik 24  TM  EST  0.17  35  57  -22  Advanced
32 OSSIPOV Oliivia 30  TM  EST  0.08  27  59  -32  Advanced
33 KOTKIN Mia 34  TM  EST  0.00  21  60  -39  Advanced
34 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 31  TM  EST  0.00  14  60  -46  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Gold Medal  
             
(1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(33) KOTKIN Mia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 4 
  (32) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
 
(32) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(17) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  10 - 8 
  (17) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
 
(49) -BYE-    7 - 6   
  (16) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
 
(16) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  8 - 5 
  (9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 4     
  (24) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
     
(24) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
       
    (8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(25) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (25) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  8 - 6 
  (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (28) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
     
(28) KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
 
       
    (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
   
(21) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7     
  (21) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
     
(53) -BYE-    11 - 8       
  (12) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
     
(12) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
       
    (4) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  10 - 9   
  (13) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
   
(45) -BYE-    14 - 11     
  (20) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
     
(20) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
       
    (4) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
 
(29) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (29) PUHM Marek
TM / EST
 
   
(36) -BYE-       
    (4) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (4) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(4) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  7 - 5 
  (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(35) -BYE-    15 - 6     
  (30) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
     
(30) MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
 
       
    (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(19) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13     
  (19) KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
     
(51) -BYE-    12 - 6       
  (14) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
     
(14) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
       
    (3) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
   
(11) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
  12 - 7     
  (11) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 10         
  (22) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
         
(22) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
           
    (6) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
     
(27) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  13 - 6       
  (27) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 6       
  (6) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
     
(6) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
       
    (2) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 3     
  (26) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
     
(26) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
       
    (7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(23) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5     
  (23) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 11       
  (10) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
     
(10) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
       
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  9 - 5   
  (15) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 1     
  (18) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
     
(18) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
       
    (2) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(31) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
  8 - 7   
  (31) ERSS Ott Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(34) SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
 
11 - 5     
    (2) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (2) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  (3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
12 - 8 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (5) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
(5) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
9 - 8 
    (5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(6) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (6) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (7) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
(7) SALM Gaia Marianna
TM / EST
 
14 - 13 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
  (9) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
(9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
9 - 3 
    (9) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(12) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (12) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
13 - 12   
    (9) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(14) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
  9 - 8 
  (11) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
   
(11) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (10) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
 
(10) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (10) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
 
(15) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) TRUUSE Gabriela
PK / EST
 
  (11) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
(11) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
    (13) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(14) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (14) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(15) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:19
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 KIIROJA Jaron TM  EST 
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
4 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
5 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
6 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
7 SALM Gaia Marianna TM  EST 
8 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
9 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
10 HARK Anu TM  EST 
11 KUZNETSOV Daniil TM  EST 
12 TRUUSE Gabriela PK  EST 
13 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
14 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
15 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
16 MATSKEVITŠ Iris Maria TM  EST 
17 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
18 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
19 KOEMETS Karl Egert TM  EST 
20 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
21 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
22 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
23 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
24 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
25 JAHU Edvin TM  EST 
26 KHUDOBKIN Jüri TM  EST 
27 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
28 KORKKINEN Karina TM  EST 
29 PUHM Marek TM  EST 
30 MATINJAN Anuš TM  EST 
31 ERSS Ott Henrik TM  EST 
32 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
33 KOTKIN Mia TM  EST 
34 SOLOVJOVA Sofia TM  EST