Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM, Markus TM  EST 
2 PRIIMÄGI, Henrik TM  EST 
3 RAID, Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
4 TOBIAS, Erik SBSKD  EST 
5 SALM, Juhan TM  EST 
6 SALM, Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
7 TAFENAU, Kasper TM  EST 
8 SKOBLOV, Sandra TM  EST 
9 HANSTEIN, Braian 10  ENG  EST 
10 SHISHIKIN, Sergei 11  TM  EST 
11 LUTSENKO, Ilja 12  SBSKD  EST 
12 MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria 13  TM  EST 
13 NOVOSELTSEV, Ivan 14  SBSKD  EST 
14 PEVKUR, Jan Joonas 16  TM  EST 
15 BEIMANOVA, Karina 20  TM  EST 
16 NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza 21  LG  EST 
17 KALLASTE, Carl-Robert 22  TM  EST 
18 MEIER, Jaan 24  TM  EST 
19 MELLES, Anne-Mai 25  TM  EST 
20 JAKIMOV, Ruslan 26  TM / TMH  EST 
21 VELLESTE, Karoliina 27  TM  EST 
22 NILISK, Kristiin 29  TM  EST 
23 NILISK, Kenno 30  TM  EST 
24 ŠITIKOV, Nikita 32  TM  EST 
25 KUZNETSOV, Andrei 33  TM  EST 
26 SHAPOVALOV, Kirill 35  SBSKD  EST 
27 BER, Vanessa 36  TM  EST 
28 ZABELIN, Eldar 41  LG  EST 
29 LÄTTEKIVI, Mattis 43  TM  EST 
30 KERIK, Liisi 45  TM  EST 
31 KANISTIK, Ingel Ethel 46  TM  EST 
32 REITSAK, Alex 999  KSK  EST 
33 KIMASK, Richard 999  TM  EST 
34 ANIS, Dinara 999  TM  EST 
35 SARANTSUK, German 999  PK  EST 
36 AIT, Daniel 999  SBSKD  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria
TM / EST
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 0.40 19 20 -1
AIT, Daniel
SBSKD / EST
2 V5 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 0.40 18 23 -5
KUZNETSOV, Andrei
TM / EST
3 D3 D4 D0 V5 D3 1 0.20 15 24 -9
SALM, Markus
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
ŠITIKOV, Nikita
TM / EST
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 19 20 -1
NOVOSELTSEV, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 17 +4

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PEVKUR, Jan Joonas
TM / EST
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 20 +1
SARANTSUK, German
PK / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 16 +7
LUTSENKO, Ilja
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 22 16 +6
BER, Vanessa
TM / EST
4 D4 D2 D2 D2 D3 0 0.00 13 25 -12
PRIIMÄGI, Henrik
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
NILISK, Kenno
TM / EST
6 D2 D3 D0 V5 D2 1 0.20 12 23 -11

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SHAPOVALOV, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 16 +6
NILISK, Kristiin
TM / EST
2 D3 D4 D1 V5 D1 1 0.20 14 21 -7
SHISHIKIN, Sergei
TM / EST
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 0.40 20 20 0
BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 19 0
ANIS, Dinara
TM / EST
5 D2 D1 D1 D4 D2 0 0.00 10 25 -15
RAID, Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
VELLESTE, Karoliina
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 D0 D1 D0 1 0.20 9 20 -11
LÄTTEKIVI, Mattis
TM / EST
2 D0 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 7 25 -18
KIMASK, Richard
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 14 +11
NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza
LG / EST
4 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 2 0.40 19 17 +2
HANSTEIN, Braian
ENG / EST
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 14 +9
TOBIAS, Erik
SBSKD / EST
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ZABELIN, Eldar
LG / EST
1 V5 D3 D2 D3 D3 1 0.20 16 24 -8
KANISTIK, Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
2 D4 D2 D2 D1 D2 0 0.00 11 25 -14
JAKIMOV, Ruslan
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D1 D3 D4 2 0.40 18 20 -2
SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 3 0.60 19 15 +4
KALLASTE, Carl-Robert
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 16 +6
SALM, Juhan
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MELLES, Anne-Mai
TM / EST
1 D1 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 0.40 16 20 -4
SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
MEIER, Jaan
TM / EST
3 D4 D0 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 19 -1
TAFENAU, Kasper
TM / EST
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
REITSAK, Alex
KSK / EST
5 V5 D1 D0 D3 V5 2 0.40 14 21 -7
KERIK, Liisi
TM / EST
6 D1 D2 D4 D0 D3 0 0.00 10 25 -15

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM, Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2 RAID, Daniel Andreas TM  EST  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
3 SALM, Juhan TM  EST  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
4 KIMASK, Richard 999  TM  EST  1.00  25  14  +11  Advanced
5 SALM, Markus TM  EST  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
6 PRIIMÄGI, Henrik TM  EST  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
7 TAFENAU, Kasper TM  EST  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
8 SARANTSUK, German 999  PK  EST  0.80  23  16  +7  Advanced
9 TOBIAS, Erik SBSKD  EST  0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
10T SHAPOVALOV, Kirill 35  SBSKD  EST  0.80  22  16  +6  Advanced
10T KALLASTE, Carl-Robert 22  TM  EST  0.80  22  16  +6  Advanced
12 NOVOSELTSEV, Ivan 14  SBSKD  EST  0.80  21  17  +4  Advanced
13 HANSTEIN, Braian 10  ENG  EST  0.60  23  14  +9  Advanced
14 LUTSENKO, Ilja 12  SBSKD  EST  0.60  22  16  +6  Advanced
15 SKOBLOV, Sandra TM  EST  0.60  19  15  +4  Advanced
16 PEVKUR, Jan Joonas 16  TM  EST  0.60  21  20  +1  Advanced
17 BEIMANOVA, Karina 20  TM  EST  0.60  19  19  Advanced
18 NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza 21  LG  EST  0.40  19  17  +2  Advanced
19 SHISHIKIN, Sergei 11  TM  EST  0.40  20  20  Advanced
20T ŠITIKOV, Nikita 32  TM  EST  0.40  19  20  -1  Advanced
20T MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria 13  TM  EST  0.40  19  20  -1  Advanced
22 MEIER, Jaan 24  TM  EST  0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
23 JAKIMOV, Ruslan 26  TM / TMH  EST  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
24 MELLES, Anne-Mai 25  TM  EST  0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
25 AIT, Daniel 999  SBSKD  EST  0.40  18  23  -5  Advanced
26 REITSAK, Alex 999  KSK  EST  0.40  14  21  -7  Advanced
27 NILISK, Kristiin 29  TM  EST  0.20  14  21  -7  Advanced
28 ZABELIN, Eldar 41  LG  EST  0.20  16  24  -8  Advanced
29 KUZNETSOV, Andrei 33  TM  EST  0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
30 NILISK, Kenno 30  TM  EST  0.20  12  23  -11  Advanced
31 VELLESTE, Karoliina 27  TM  EST  0.20  20  -11  Advanced
32 BER, Vanessa 36  TM  EST  0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
33 KANISTIK, Ingel Ethel 46  TM  EST  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
34T KERIK, Liisi 45  TM  EST  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
34T ANIS, Dinara 999  TM  EST  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
36 LÄTTEKIVI, Mattis 43  TM  EST  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(32) BER, Vanessa
TM / EST
 
15 - 5 
    (1) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(17) BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (16) BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
 
 
(16) PEVKUR, Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
6 - 5   
    (1) SARANTSUK, German
PK / EST
 
(9) TOBIAS, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  13 - 9 
  (9) TOBIAS, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(24) MELLES, Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 14     
    (8) SARANTSUK, German
PK / EST
 
 
(25) AIT, Daniel
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (8) SARANTSUK, German
PK / EST
 
 
(8) SARANTSUK, German
PK / EST
 
12 - 5   
    (1) SALM, Markus
TM / EST
 
(5) SALM, Markus
TM / EST
 
  10 - 7 
  (5) SALM, Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(28) ZABELIN, Eldar
LG / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (5) SALM, Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(21) ŠITIKOV, Nikita
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8     
  (12) NOVOSELTSEV, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
     
(12) NOVOSELTSEV, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
13 - 11       
    (4) SALM, Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(13) HANSTEIN, Braian
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (13) HANSTEIN, Braian
ENG / EST
 
   
(20) MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 9     
    (4) HANSTEIN, Braian
ENG / EST
 
 
(29) KUZNETSOV, Andrei
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (4) KIMASK, Richard
TM / EST
 
 
(4) KIMASK, Richard
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (1) SALM, Markus
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM, Juhan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (3) SALM, Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(30) NILISK, Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 5     
    (3) SALM, Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(19) SHISHIKIN, Sergei
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7     
  (14) LUTSENKO, Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
     
(14) LUTSENKO, Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 12       
    (3) SALM, Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(11) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  12 - 11     
  (11) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
       
(22) MEIER, Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 13         
    (6) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik
TM / EST
 
     
(27) NILISK, Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11       
  (6) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik
TM / EST
 
     
(6) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 7       
    (2) SALM, Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(7) TAFENAU, Kasper
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (7) TAFENAU, Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(26) REITSAK, Alex
KSK / EST
 
15 - 3     
    (7) TAFENAU, Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(23) JAKIMOV, Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8     
  (10) JAKIMOV, Ruslan
TM / EST
 
     
(10) KALLASTE, Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
14 - 11       
    (2) TAFENAU, Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
 
  14 - 13   
  (15) SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
 
   
(18) NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza
LG / EST
 
12 - 10     
    (2) SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(31) VELLESTE, Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  8 - 6   
  (2) RAID, Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(2) RAID, Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) SARANTSUK, German
PK / EST
 
  (3) SARANTSUK, German
PK / EST
 
(3) TAFENAU, Kasper
TM / EST
 
14 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  (5) HANSTEIN, Braian
ENG / EST
 
(5) HANSTEIN, Braian
ENG / EST
 
15 - 11 
    (5) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik
TM / EST
 
(6) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (6) PRIIMÄGI, Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  (7) SALM, Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(7) SKOBLOV, Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
 
  (9) TOBIAS, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) TOBIAS, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 13 
    (9) TOBIAS, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(12) NOVOSELTSEV, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (12) NOVOSELTSEV, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(13) KIMASK, Richard
TM / EST
 
Opponent no-show   
    (9) TOBIAS, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(14) LUTSENKO, Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (11) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 13     
    (10) RAID, Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(10) JAKIMOV, Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  12 - 7   
  (10) RAID, Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(15) RAID, Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) NOVOSELTSEV, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
  (11) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
(11) SHAPOVALOV, Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
 
  (13) BEIMANOVA, Karina
TM / EST
 
(13) -BYE-   
    (13) LUTSENKO, Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
(14) LUTSENKO, Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (14) LUTSENKO, Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) JAKIMOV, Ruslan
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) -BYE- 
  (15) JAKIMOV, Ruslan
TM / EST
 
(15) JAKIMOV, Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:06
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM, Markus TM  EST 
2 SALM, Juhan TM  EST 
3 SARANTSUK, German PK  EST 
4 TAFENAU, Kasper TM  EST 
5 PRIIMÄGI, Henrik TM  EST 
6 HANSTEIN, Braian ENG  EST 
7 SALM, Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
8 SKOBLOV, Sandra TM  EST 
9 TOBIAS, Erik SBSKD  EST 
10 RAID, Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
11 SHAPOVALOV, Kirill SBSKD  EST 
12 NOVOSELTSEV, Ivan SBSKD  EST 
13 LUTSENKO, Ilja SBSKD  EST 
14 BEIMANOVA, Karina TM  EST 
15 JAKIMOV, Ruslan TM / TMH  EST 
16 KIMASK, Richard TM  EST 
17 KALLASTE, Carl-Robert TM  EST 
18 PEVKUR, Jan Joonas TM  EST 
19 NOVOSJOLOVA, Luiza LG  EST 
20 SHISHIKIN, Sergei TM  EST 
21T MATSKEVITŠ, Iris-Maria TM  EST 
21T ŠITIKOV, Nikita TM  EST 
23 MEIER, Jaan TM  EST 
24 MELLES, Anne-Mai TM  EST 
25 AIT, Daniel SBSKD  EST 
26 REITSAK, Alex KSK  EST 
27 NILISK, Kristiin TM  EST 
28 ZABELIN, Eldar LG  EST 
29 KUZNETSOV, Andrei TM  EST 
30 NILISK, Kenno TM  EST 
31 VELLESTE, Karoliina TM  EST 
32 BER, Vanessa TM  EST 
33 KANISTIK, Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
34T KERIK, Liisi TM  EST 
34T ANIS, Dinara TM  EST 
36 LÄTTEKIVI, Mattis TM  EST