Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 JAKIMOV Ruslan 22  TM / TMH  EST 
2 NILISK Kenno 23  TM  EST 
3 NILISK Kristiin 24  TM  EST 
4 FADEJEV Dmitri 27  TM  EST 
5 ALTUNIN Valentin 32  SBSKD  EST 
6 BER Vanessa 35  TM  EST 
7 ZABELIN Eldar 36  LG  EST 
8 REITSAK Alex 42  KSK  EST 
9 PRELA Anna 50  SBSKD  EST 
10 SHEMETOV Pavel 51  TM  EST 
11 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 54  TM  EST 
12 KERIK Liisi 55  TM  EST 
13 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 56  TM  EST 
14 MURUMAA Mathias 57  TM  EST 
15 LÄÄNE Andreas 63  TM  EST 
16 TUHA Oskar   LG  EST 
17 OSSIPOV Oliivia   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
BER Vanessa
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.50 14 13 +1
KERIK Liisi
TM / EST
3 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 0.25 13 19 -6
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
4 D1 D1 D4 D4 0 0.00 10 20 -10
ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 14 +3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 D2 D4 D4 1 0.20 19 22 -3
REITSAK Alex
KSK / EST
2 D2 D1 D0 V5 D0 1 0.20 8 24 -16
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 2 0.40 21 20 +1
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D1 2 0.40 19 22 -3
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
SHEMETOV Pavel
TM / EST
4 D0 D1 D1 D3 D3 0 0.00 8 25 -17
TUHA Oskar
LG / EST
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 17 +6
LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
6 D1 D2 D1 V5 D0 1 0.20 9 23 -14

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ALTUNIN Valentin 32  SBSKD  EST  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
2 BER Vanessa 35  TM  EST  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
3 FADEJEV Dmitri 27  TM  EST  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
4 PRELA Anna 50  SBSKD  EST  0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
5 NILISK Kenno 23  TM  EST  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
6 ZABELIN Eldar 36  LG  EST  0.75  17  14  +3  Advanced
7 TUHA Oskar   LG  EST  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
8 NILISK Kristiin 24  TM  EST  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
9 JAKIMOV Ruslan 22  TM / TMH  EST  0.50  14  13  +1  Advanced
10 MURUMAA Mathias 57  TM  EST  0.40  21  20  +1  Advanced
11 OSSIPOV Oliivia   TM  EST  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
12 KERIK Liisi 55  TM  EST  0.25  13  19  -6  Advanced
13 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 54  TM  EST  0.20  19  22  -3  Advanced
14 LÄÄNE Andreas 63  TM  EST  0.20  23  -14  Advanced
15 REITSAK Alex 42  KSK  EST  0.20  24  -16  Advanced
16 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 56  TM  EST  0.00  10  20  -10  Advanced
17 SHEMETOV Pavel 51  TM  EST  0.00  25  -17  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
15 - 3 
    (1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (8) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(8) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
13 - 11   
    (1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (5) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
   
(12) KERIK Liisi
TM / EST
 
15 - 1     
    (4) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
 
(13) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (4) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(4) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 4   
    (1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (3) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
   
(14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 6     
    (3) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
   
(11) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12     
  (6) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
     
(6) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
15 - 12       
    (2) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(7) TUHA Oskar
LG / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (7) TUHA Oskar
LG / EST
 
   
(10) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 14     
    (2) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
 
(15) REITSAK Alex
KSK / EST
 
  14 - 13   
  (2) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
 
(2) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  (3) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
(3) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  (5) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
13 - 12 
    (5) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
(6) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5 
  (6) TUHA Oskar
LG / EST
 
 
(7) TUHA Oskar
LG / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  (7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(7) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
(9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
    (9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
(12) KERIK Liisi
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (12) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(13) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
(14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (11) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
   
(11) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (10) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
 
(10) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13   
  (10) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(15) REITSAK Alex
KSK / EST
 
14 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  (11) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(11) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (13) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
(13) KERIK Liisi
TM / EST
 
12 - 4 
    (13) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
(14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(15) REITSAK Alex
KSK / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) KERIK Liisi
TM / EST
 
  (15) REITSAK Alex
KSK / EST
 
(15) REITSAK Alex
KSK / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:10
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
2 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
3 BER Vanessa TM  EST 
4 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
5 PRELA Anna SBSKD  EST 
6 TUHA Oskar LG  EST 
7 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
8 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
9 JAKIMOV Ruslan TM / TMH  EST 
10 ZABELIN Eldar LG  EST 
11 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
12 JÕGISU Johanna Maria TM  EST 
13 LÄÄNE Andreas TM  EST 
14 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
15 REITSAK Alex KSK  EST 
16 KERIK Liisi TM  EST 
17 SHEMETOV Pavel TM  EST