Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 JAKIMOV Ruslan 22  TM / TMH  EST 
2 NILISK Kenno 23  TM  EST 
3 FADEJEV Dmitri 24  TM  EST 
4 NILISK Kristiin 25  TM  EST 
5 VELLESTE Karoliina 26  TM  EST 
6 ALTUNIN Valentin 28  SBSKD  EST 
7 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 31  LG  EST 
8 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 39  TM  EST 
9 ANIS Dinara 42  TM  EST 
10 PRELA Anna 43  SBSKD  EST 
11 LINNAMÄGI Georg 47  TM  EST 
12 MOOSUS Martti 50  TM  EST 
13 SHEMETOV Pavel 52  TM  EST 
14 MURUMAA Mathias 54  TM  EST 
15 LÄÄNE Andreas 63  TM  EST 
16 OSSIPOV Oliivia 67  TM  EST 
17 LUTSENKO Ilja   SBSKD  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
1 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 20 +1
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 19 +3
SHEMETOV Pavel
TM / EST
3 D2 D3 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 8 25 -17
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
6 D4 D3 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 15 21 -6

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
LINNAMÄGI Georg
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.75 17 14 +3
LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
2 D4 D2 D1 D3 0 0.00 10 20 -10
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
3 D1 V5 D3 D4 1 0.25 13 17 -4
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 16 17 -1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
1 D4 D1 D2 D3 D1 0 0.00 11 25 -14
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
2 V5 D2 D4 D4 D2 1 0.20 17 24 -7
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 0.60 18 20 -2
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 0.60 20 18 +2
PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
6 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 FADEJEV Dmitri 24  TM  EST  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
2 NILISK Kenno 23  TM  EST  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
3 LUTSENKO Ilja   SBSKD  EST  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
4 ALTUNIN Valentin 28  SBSKD  EST  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
5 LINNAMÄGI Georg 47  TM  EST  0.75  17  14  +3  Advanced
6 PRELA Anna 43  SBSKD  EST  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
7 MOOSUS Martti 50  TM  EST  0.60  22  19  +3  Advanced
8 OSSIPOV Oliivia 67  TM  EST  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
9 JAKIMOV Ruslan 22  TM / TMH  EST  0.60  21  20  +1  Advanced
10 ANIS Dinara 42  TM  EST  0.60  18  20  -2  Advanced
11 VELLESTE Karoliina 26  TM  EST  0.50  16  17  -1  Advanced
12 MURUMAA Mathias 54  TM  EST  0.25  13  17  -4  Advanced
13 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 31  LG  EST  0.20  15  21  -6  Advanced
14 NILISK Kristiin 25  TM  EST  0.20  17  24  -7  Advanced
15 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 39  TM  EST  0.00  10  20  -10  Advanced
16 LÄÄNE Andreas 63  TM  EST  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
17 SHEMETOV Pavel 52  TM  EST  0.00  25  -17  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  (1) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(16) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 1 
    (1) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (8) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
(8) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (1) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(5) LINNAMÄGI Georg
TM / EST
 
  10 - 9 
  (5) LINNAMÄGI Georg
TM / EST
 
   
(12) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
13 - 9     
    (4) LINNAMÄGI Georg
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (4) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(4) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (1) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(3) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
  13 - 9 
  (3) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(14) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 3     
    (3) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9     
  (6) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
     
(6) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 11       
    (2) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
 
(7) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (7) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
   
(10) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
14 - 11     
    (2) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
 
(15) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13   
  (2) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
 
(2) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
10 - 7   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) LINNAMÄGI Georg
TM / EST
 
  (3) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  (5) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 4 
    (5) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(6) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (6) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
 
(7) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  (7) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
(7) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (9) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
(9) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (9) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(12) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (12) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
14 - 13   
    (9) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(14) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  14 - 13 
  (11) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 13     
    (10) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(10) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10   
  (10) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(15) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  (11) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
(11) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
14 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (13) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
(13) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
15 - 2 
    (13) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
(14) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (14) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(15) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (15) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
(15) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:09
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
2 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
3 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
4 LINNAMÄGI Georg TM  EST 
5 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
6 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
7 JAKIMOV Ruslan TM / TMH  EST 
8 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
9 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
10 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
11 PRELA Anna SBSKD  EST 
12 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
13 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza LG  EST 
14 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
15 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis TM  EST 
16 LÄÄNE Andreas TM  EST 
17 SHEMETOV Pavel TM  EST