Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
3 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
4 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
5 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
6 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
7 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
8 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
9 LUTSENKO Ilja 10  SBSKD  EST 
10 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 11  TM  EST 
11 BEIMANOVA Karina 13  TM  EST 
12 SKOBLOV Sandra 14  TM  EST 
13 MEIER Jaan 17  TM  EST 
14 FADEJEV Dmitri 23  TM  EST 
15 NILISK Kenno 25  TM  EST 
16 KOPPEL Kaido 49  MP  EST 
17 KIMASK Richard   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
1 D2 D3 V5 D1 1 0.25 11 16 -5
SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 9 +11
SALM Markus
TM / EST
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 11 +7
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
4 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 4 20 -16
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 0.50 16 13 +3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 22 19 +3
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 18 +4
KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 18 +3
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0.40 15 23 -8
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
5 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 0.40 21 19 +2
BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 D0 2 0.40 16 20 -4

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.40 19 19 0
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 19 +2
KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 16 +7
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
4 D1 D3 D2 D3 D4 0 0.00 13 25 -12
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
5 D3 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 0.20 17 23 -6
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 16 +9

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SKOBLOV Sandra 14  TM  EST  1.00  20  +11  Advanced
2 LUTSENKO Ilja 10  SBSKD  EST  1.00  25  16  +9  Advanced
3 KOPPEL Kaido 49  MP  EST  0.80  23  16  +7  Advanced
4 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.75  18  11  +7  Advanced
5 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
6 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.60  22  19  +3  Advanced
7 KIMASK Richard   TM  EST  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
8 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
9 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.50  16  13  +3  Advanced
10 FADEJEV Dmitri 23  TM  EST  0.40  21  19  +2  Advanced
11 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.40  19  19  Advanced
12 BEIMANOVA Karina 13  TM  EST  0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
13 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST  0.40  15  23  -8  Advanced
14 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.25  11  16  -5  Advanced
15 NILISK Kenno 25  TM  EST  0.20  17  23  -6  Advanced
16 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 11  TM  EST  0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
17 MEIER Jaan 17  TM  EST  0.00  20  -16  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
  (1) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 6 
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(9) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6 
  (8) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(8) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
11 - 10   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  14 - 8 
  (5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(12) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13   
  (4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
14 - 6   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(3) KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (3) KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
 
   
(14) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (3) KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
 
   
(11) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  14 - 8     
  (6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
     
(6) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
12 - 10       
    (2) KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
 
 
(7) KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (7) KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
 
   
(10) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
15 - 14     
    (2) KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (2) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(2) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 13   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  (3) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(3) KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
 
8 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
  (5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
(5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
10 - 9 
    (5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
(6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6 
  (6) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (7) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
13 - 11 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (9) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(9) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
    (9) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
(12) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
  12 - 7 
  (12) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
    (9) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(14) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (11) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(11) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (10) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(10) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (10) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  (11) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(11) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(14) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (14) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
9 - 6   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:04
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 KIMASK Richard TM  EST 
3 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
4 KOPPEL Kaido MP  EST 
5 SKOBLOV Sandra TM  EST 
6 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
7 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
8 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
9 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
10 BEIMANOVA Karina TM  EST 
11 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
12 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
13 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
14 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
15 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
16 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
17 MEIER Jaan TM  EST