Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 MELLES Anne-Mai 19  TM  EST 
2 ŠITIKOV Nikita 20  TM  EST 
3 JAKIMOV Ruslan 22  TM / TMH  EST 
4 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 24  TM  EST 
5 VELLESTE Karoliina 27  TM  EST 
6 NILISK Kristiin 29  TM  EST 
7 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 31  LG  EST 
8 BER Vanessa 35  TM  EST 
9 ZURBA Ilja 36  TM  EST 
10 ZABELIN Eldar 39  LG  EST 
11 ANIS Dinara 40  TM  EST 
12 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 42  TM  EST 
13 MURUMAA Mathias 44  TM  EST 
14 KERIK Liisi 56  TM  EST 
15 OSSIPOV Oliivia 59  TM  EST 
16 LÄÄNE Andreas 61  TM  EST 
17 DORONIN Nikita   SBSKD  EST 
18 FANUKOV Nikita   SBSKD  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
1 D3 D2 D4 D2 V5 1 0.20 16 23 -7
LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
2 V5 D4 D1 D4 D1 1 0.20 15 23 -8
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.60 18 18 0
FANUKOV Nikita
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 11 +11
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 0.60 19 17 +2
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
6 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.60 18 16 +2

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KERIK Liisi
TM / EST
1 D0 D1 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 6 25 -19
DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 10 +14
BER Vanessa
TM / EST
3 V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 2 0.40 18 20 -2
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 14 +11
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
5 V5 D1 D4 D1 V5 2 0.40 16 19 -3
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 0.40 19 20 -1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
1 D3 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 0.20 16 20 -4
ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 19 +2
JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
4 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
5 V5 D0 D3 D3 V5 2 0.40 16 21 -5
LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
6 D0 D1 D3 D4 D3 0 0.00 11 25 -14

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ZURBA Ilja 36  TM  EST  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
2 ANIS Dinara 40  TM  EST  1.00  25  14  +11  Advanced
3 DORONIN Nikita   SBSKD  EST  0.80  24  10  +14  Advanced
4 FANUKOV Nikita   SBSKD  EST  0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
5 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 24  TM  EST  0.80  21  19  +2  Advanced
6 JAKIMOV Ruslan 22  TM / TMH  EST  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
7 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 31  LG  EST  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
8 MELLES Anne-Mai 19  TM  EST  0.60  18  16  +2  Advanced
9 MURUMAA Mathias 44  TM  EST  0.60  18  18  Advanced
10 ŠITIKOV Nikita 20  TM  EST  0.40  19  20  -1  Advanced
11 BER Vanessa 35  TM  EST  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
12 VELLESTE Karoliina 27  TM  EST  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
13 OSSIPOV Oliivia 59  TM  EST  0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
14 ZABELIN Eldar 39  LG  EST  0.20  16  20  -4  Advanced
15 NILISK Kristiin 29  TM  EST  0.20  16  23  -7  Advanced
16 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 42  TM  EST  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
17 LÄÄNE Andreas 61  TM  EST  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
18 KERIK Liisi 56  TM  EST  0.00  25  -19  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
 
  (1) ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
 
(16) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
15 - 3 
    (1) ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
 
(9) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (8) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(8) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
14 - 5   
    (1) ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
 
(5) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
  Opponent withdrew 
  (5) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
   
(12) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 13     
    (4) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
 
(13) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  5 - 4   
  (4) FANUKOV Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(4) FANUKOV Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 4   
    (1) ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
 
(3) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
  11 - 6 
  (3) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(14) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
15 - 1     
    (3) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10     
  (6) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
     
(6) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
12 - 10       
    (2) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
   
(10) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (2) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  10 - 6   
  (2) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(2) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
13 - 8   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) -BYE- 
  (3) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(3) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  (5) FANUKOV Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) FANUKOV Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (5) FANUKOV Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
(6) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  9 - 8 
  (6) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
(7) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
12 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  (7) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(7) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
9 - 8 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  (9) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
(9) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (9) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
(12) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (12) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
 
(13) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
    (9) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
(14) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (11) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
   
(11) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
12 - 11     
    (10) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
 
(10) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  12 - 8   
  (10) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
 
(15) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
6 - 1   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  (11) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
(11) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
14 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  (13) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(13) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (13) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(14) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
  7 - 6 
  (14) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
14 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  (15) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
(15) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 21:19
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ZURBA Ilja TM  EST 
2 DORONIN Nikita SBSKD  EST 
3 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
4 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
5 FANUKOV Nikita SBSKD  EST 
6 JAKIMOV Ruslan TM / TMH  EST 
7 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
8 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
9 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza LG  EST 
10 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis TM  EST 
11 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
12 BER Vanessa TM  EST 
13 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
14 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
15 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
16 ZABELIN Eldar LG  EST 
17 LÄÄNE Andreas TM  EST 
18 KERIK Liisi TM  EST