Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 NILISK Kristiin 20  TM  EST 
2 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 21  TM  EST 
3 JAKIMOV Ruslan 23  TM / TMH  EST 
4 MURUMAA Mathias 24  TM  EST 
5 ŠITIKOV Nikita 25  TM  EST 
6 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 27  TM  EST 
7 OSSIPOV Oliivia 28  TM  EST 
8 MELLES Anne-Mai 31  TM  EST 
9 VELLESTE Karoliina 32  TM  EST 
10 LÄÄNE Andreas 34  TM  EST 
11 TOBIAS Erik 40  SBSKD  EST 
12 ALTUNIN Valentin 42  SBSKD  EST 
13 LINNAMÄGI Georg 48  TM  EST 
14 TAMMISTE Paul Mark 56  TM  EST 
15 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 58  TM  EST 
16 HEILE Els 73  TM  EST 
17 PEKKERMANN Kaire 999  EEX  EST 
18 SIIM Juhan Jograf   PPÜ  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
2 D2 D3 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 11 25 -14
LINNAMÄGI Georg
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
4 D2 V5 D1 D4 D3 1 0.20 15 24 -9
SIIM Juhan Jograf
PPÜ / EST
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 16 +4
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
6 D2 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 15 19 -4

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 2 0.40 19 21 -2
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
2 D4 D3 V5 D2 D4 1 0.20 18 23 -5
GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 0.40 18 21 -3
HEILE Els
TM / EST
4 V5 D3 D3 D0 D3 1 0.20 14 24 -10
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 20 +3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PEKKERMANN Kaire
EEX / EST
1 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2
JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 21 -1
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 13 +11
JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
4 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 2 0.40 21 20 +1
LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
5 D3 D3 D1 V5 D0 1 0.20 12 24 -12
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
6 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 18 19 -1

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TOBIAS Erik 40  SBSKD  EST  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
2 LINNAMÄGI Georg 48  TM  EST  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
3 MURUMAA Mathias 24  TM  EST  0.80  24  13  +11  Advanced
4 ALTUNIN Valentin 42  SBSKD  EST  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
5 ŠITIKOV Nikita 25  TM  EST  0.80  23  20  +3  Advanced
6 SIIM Juhan Jograf   PPÜ  EST  0.60  20  16  +4  Advanced
7 PEKKERMANN Kaire 999  EEX  EST  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
8 JAKIMOV Ruslan 23  TM / TMH  EST  0.60  20  21  -1  Advanced
9 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 58  TM  EST  0.40  21  20  +1  Advanced
10 VELLESTE Karoliina 32  TM  EST  0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
11 TAMMISTE Paul Mark 56  TM  EST  0.40  19  21  -2  Advanced
12 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 21  TM  EST  0.40  18  21  -3  Advanced
13 NILISK Kristiin 20  TM  EST  0.40  15  19  -4  Advanced
14 MELLES Anne-Mai 31  TM  EST  0.20  18  23  -5  Advanced
15 OSSIPOV Oliivia 28  TM  EST  0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
16 HEILE Els 73  TM  EST  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
17 LÄÄNE Andreas 34  TM  EST  0.20  12  24  -12  Eliminated
18 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 27  TM  EST  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) HEILE Els
TM / EST
 
15 - 1 
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 2 
  (8) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
(8) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  14 - 13 
  (5) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
   
(12) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
9 - 7     
    (4) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  11 - 8   
  (4) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(4) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 5   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(14) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
13 - 12     
    (3) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
   
(11) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9     
  (6) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
     
(6) SIIM Juhan Jograf
PPÜ / EST
 
15 - 7       
    (2) LINNAMÄGI Georg
TM / EST
 
 
(7) PEKKERMANN Kaire
EEX / EST
 
  10 - 8   
  (7) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
   
(10) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (2) LINNAMÄGI Georg
TM / EST
 
 
(15) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  14 - 7   
  (2) LINNAMÄGI Georg
TM / EST
 
 
(2) LINNAMÄGI Georg
TM / EST
 
12 - 10   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
  (3) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) TAMMISTE Paul Mark
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  (5) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
(5) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
7 - 5 
    (5) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
(6) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (6) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
 
(7) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (7) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(7) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
11 - 10 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) HEILE Els
TM / EST
 
  (9) HEILE Els
TM / EST
 
(9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
    (9) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
(12) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 3 
  (12) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (9) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
(14) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (11) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
   
(11) SIIM Juhan Jograf
PPÜ / EST
 
14 - 8     
    (10) PEKKERMANN Kaire
EEX / EST
 
 
(10) PEKKERMANN Kaire
EEX / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (10) PEKKERMANN Kaire
EEX / EST
 
 
(15) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) HEILE Els
TM / EST
 
  (11) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(11) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  (13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
    (13) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
(14) SIIM Juhan Jograf
PPÜ / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (14) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
 
(15) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
10 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  (15) SIIM Juhan Jograf
PPÜ / EST
 
(15) SIIM Juhan Jograf
PPÜ / EST
 
10 - 6 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:08
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
2 LINNAMÄGI Georg TM  EST 
3 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
4 TAMMISTE Paul Mark TM  EST 
5 JAKIMOV Ruslan TM / TMH  EST 
6 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
7 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
8 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
9 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
10 PEKKERMANN Kaire EEX  EST 
11 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
12 HEILE Els TM  EST 
13 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
14 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
15 SIIM Juhan Jograf PPÜ  EST 
16 JÕGISU Johanna Maria TM  EST 
17 LÄÄNE Andreas TM  EST 
18 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis TM  EST