Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
2 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
3 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
4 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
5 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
6 SHISHIKIN Sergei 10  TM  EST 
7 SALM Gaia-Marianna 10  TM  EST 
8 BEIMANOVA Karina 12  TM  EST 
9 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 12  TM  EST 
10 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 14  TM  EST 
11 NILISK Kenno 15  TM  EST 
12 SKOBLOV Sandra 16  TM  EST 
13 MOOSUS Martti 17  TM  EST 
14 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 18  SBSKD  EST 
15 MEIER Jaan 26  TM  EST 
16 KIIROJA Jaron 48  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 28 24 +4
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
2 D1 D2 D1 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 0.14 16 33 -17
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
3 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 30 25 +5
KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 6 0.86 33 17 +16
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 0.57 31 26 +5
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
6 D3 V5 D4 D3 D4 D3 D4 1 0.14 26 31 -5
SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
7 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 31 22 +9
BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
8 D3 D3 D4 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 0.14 17 34 -17

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 25 +9
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 33 23 +10
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
3 D3 D2 D1 D3 D2 D3 D3 0 0.00 17 35 -18
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 5 0.71 33 24 +9
SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.57 32 27 +5
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
6 D3 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.43 26 28 -2
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
7 D3 D2 V5 D1 D3 D3 D1 1 0.14 18 33 -15
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
8 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.57 29 27 +2

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 KIIROJA Jaron 48  TM  EST  0.86  33  17  +16  Advanced
2 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.86  34  25  +9  Advanced
3 SALM Gaia-Marianna 10  TM  EST  0.71  33  23  +10  Advanced
4 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.71  33  24  +9  Advanced
5 SKOBLOV Sandra 16  TM  EST  0.71  31  22  +9  Advanced
6 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST  0.71  30  25  +5  Advanced
7 MOOSUS Martti 17  TM  EST  0.71  28  24  +4  Advanced
8 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 18  SBSKD  EST  0.57  32  27  +5  Advanced
9 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.57  31  26  +5  Advanced
10 SHISHIKIN Sergei 10  TM  EST  0.57  29  27  +2  Advanced
11 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 14  TM  EST  0.43  26  28  -2  Advanced
12 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST  0.14  26  31  -5  Advanced
13 NILISK Kenno 15  TM  EST  0.14  18  33  -15  Advanced
14 BEIMANOVA Karina 12  TM  EST  0.14  17  34  -17  Advanced
15 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 12  TM  EST  0.14  16  33  -17  Advanced
16 MEIER Jaan 26  TM  EST  0.00  17  35  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
  (1) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 5 
    (1) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
(9) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(8) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (1) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
(5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
   
(12) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
9 - 8     
    (4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  9 - 4   
  (4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 4   
    (1) KIIROJA Jaron
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  12 - 7 
  (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(14) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
11 - 5     
    (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(11) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6     
  (6) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
     
(6) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 10       
    (2) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(7) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
   
(10) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 13     
    (2) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(2) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
12 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
(5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
    (5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
(6) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (6) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
14 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(7) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (9) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (9) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(12) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  14 - 10 
  (12) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
14 - 12   
    (9) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
(14) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (11) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
 
(10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  (11) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
(11) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(14) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (14) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
Opponent no-show   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(15) -BYE-   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:08
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 KIIROJA Jaron TM  EST 
2 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
3 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
4 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
5 SKOBLOV Sandra TM  EST 
6 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
7 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
8 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
9 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
10 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
11 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
12 SHAPOVALOV Kirill SBSKD  EST 
13 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
14 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
15 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
16 BEIMANOVA Karina TM  EST