Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 ŠITIKOV Nikita 22  TM  EST 
2 MURUMAA Mathias 25  TM  EST 
3 TOBIAS Erik 27  SBSKD  EST 
4 VELLESTE Karoliina 29  TM  EST 
5 MELLES Anne-Mai 32  TM  EST 
6 OSSIPOV Oliivia 35  TM  EST 
7 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 37  TM  EST 
8 ANIS Dinara 42  TM  EST 
9 LÄÄNE Andreas 43  TM  EST 
10 ZABELIN Eldar 45  LG  EST 
11 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 45  TM  EST 
12 PRELA Anna 54  SBSKD  EST 
13 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 63  TM  EST 
14 MOORA Kati 75  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
1 D2 D0 D1 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 17 +10
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 24 19 +5
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 22 18 +4
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
5 V5 D2 D3 D1 D4 D2 1 0.17 17 27 -10
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 23 22 +1
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 16 +11
ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
3 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 0.33 18 27 -9
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
4 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 26 25 +1
LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
5 D2 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 0.33 24 27 -3
MOORA Kati
TM / EST
6 D2 D0 D3 D2 D4 D3 0 0.00 14 30 -16
JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
7 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 25 -2

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TOBIAS Erik 27  SBSKD  EST  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
2 VELLESTE Karoliina 29  TM  EST  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
3 MURUMAA Mathias 25  TM  EST  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
4 PRELA Anna 54  SBSKD  EST  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
5 ANIS Dinara 42  TM  EST  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
6 ŠITIKOV Nikita 22  TM  EST  0.67  22  18  +4  Advanced
7 OSSIPOV Oliivia 35  TM  EST  0.50  26  25  +1  Advanced
8 MELLES Anne-Mai 32  TM  EST  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
9 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 45  TM  EST  0.50  23  25  -2  Advanced
10 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 37  TM  EST  0.33  24  27  -3  Advanced
11 ZABELIN Eldar 45  LG  EST  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
12 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 63  TM  EST  0.17  17  27  -10  Advanced
13 MOORA Kati 75  TM  EST  0.00  14  30  -16  Advanced
14 LÄÄNE Andreas 43  TM  EST  0.00  30  -22  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (8) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(8) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
14 - 5   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  11 - 6 
  (5) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
   
(12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
13 - 9     
    (4) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (4) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(4) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 2   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (3) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
   
(14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 4     
    (3) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
  14 - 12     
  (6) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
     
(6) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
15 - 13       
    (2) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(7) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12   
  (7) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
   
(10) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (2) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (2) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
 
(2) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  (3) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
(3) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
8 - 5 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  (5) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
12 - 8 
    (5) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(6) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  12 - 7 
  (6) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
(7) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  (7) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(7) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
 
    (9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  12 - 11 
  (12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (9) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
(14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (11) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
   
(11) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
15 - 3     
    (10) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
 
(10) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (10) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-     
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (11) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
(11) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
12 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) -BYE- 
  (13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
(13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
 
    (13) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
(14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-     
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:01
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
2 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
3 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
4 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
5 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
6 PRELA Anna SBSKD  EST 
7 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
8 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
9 ZABELIN Eldar LG  EST 
10 JÕGISU Johanna Maria TM  EST 
11 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis TM  EST 
12 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
13 LÄÄNE Andreas TM  EST 
14 MOORA Kati TM  EST