Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
4 SALM Markus TM  EST 
5 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
6 SHISHIKIN Sergei 10  TM  EST 
7 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 11  TM  EST 
8 KALLASTE Carl Robert 12  TM  EST 
9 NILISK Kenno 16  TM  EST 
10 MOOSUS Martti 17  TM  EST 
11 ANDRESSON Margus 53  KSK / TMH  EST 
12 TALPSEP Kaur 64  TM  EST 
13 RAIDNA Raoul 67  TM  EST 
14 ALJAND Raigo   TM  EST 
15 SALM Jüri   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
RAIDNA Raoul
TM / EST
1 V5 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 21 22 -1
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 21 +6
KALLASTE Carl Robert
TM / EST
3 V5 D3 D2 D2 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 26 -6
SALM Markus
TM / EST
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 16 +11
TALPSEP Kaur
TM / EST
5 D4 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 0.33 23 26 -3
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 19 +8
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
7 D0 D4 D4 D1 D4 D2 0 0.00 15 30 -15

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 6 0.86 30 17 +13
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
2 D2 V5 D1 D1 D2 D1 V5 2 0.29 17 29 -12
ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
3 D0 D2 D3 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 5 35 -30
ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 4 0.57 27 21 +6
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 D4 2 0.29 24 26 -2
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
6 D2 V5 V5 V3 V5 D1 V5 5 0.71 26 17 +9
SALM Jüri
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 6 +29
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
8 D2 D2 V5 D0 V5 D2 D0 2 0.29 16 29 -13

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Jüri   TM  EST  1.00  35  +29  Advanced
2 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.86  30  17  +13  Advanced
3 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
4 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
5 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.71  26  17  +9  Advanced
6 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST  0.67  27  21  +6  Advanced
7 ANDRESSON Margus 53  KSK / TMH  EST  0.57  27  21  +6  Advanced
8 RAIDNA Raoul 67  TM  EST  0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
9 TALPSEP Kaur 64  TM  EST  0.33  23  26  -3  Advanced
10 KALLASTE Carl Robert 12  TM  EST  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
11 MOOSUS Martti 17  TM  EST  0.29  24  26  -2  Advanced
12 SHISHIKIN Sergei 10  TM  EST  0.29  17  29  -12  Advanced
13 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 11  TM  EST  0.29  16  29  -13  Advanced
14 NILISK Kenno 16  TM  EST  0.00  15  30  -15  Advanced
15 ALJAND Raigo   TM  EST  0.00  35  -30  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(9) TALPSEP Kaur
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6 
  (8) RAIDNA Raoul
TM / EST
 
 
(8) RAIDNA Raoul
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(5) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 4 
  (5) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
   
(12) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 9     
    (4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(13) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5   
  (4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
    (1) SALM Jüri
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(14) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9     
  (6) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
     
(6) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
15 - 14       
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(7) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (7) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
   
(10) KALLASTE Carl Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 3     
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:50
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Jüri TM  EST 
2 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
3T RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
3T SALM Markus TM  EST 
5 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
6 ANDRESSON Margus KSK / TMH  EST 
7 RAIDNA Raoul TM  EST 
8 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
9 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
10 TALPSEP Kaur TM  EST 
11 KALLASTE Carl Robert TM  EST 
12 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
13 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
14 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
15 ALJAND Raigo TM  EST