Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
4 SALM Markus TM  EST 
5 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
6 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
7 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
8 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
9 SHISHIKIN Sergei 10  TM  EST 
10 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 11  TM  EST 
11 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 12  TM  EST 
12 BEIMANOVA Karina 14  TM  EST 
13 SKOBLOV Sandra 15  TM  EST 
14 NILISK Kenno 16  TM  EST 
15 MOOSUS Martti 17  TM  EST 
16 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 18  SBSKD  EST 
17 ŠITIKOV Nikita 21  TM  EST 
18 KOPRA Henri   TM  EST 
19 TAMMOJA Mike   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 27 24 +3
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
2 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 0.50 22 23 -1
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.50 26 22 +4
SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
4 D3 D3 D1 D4 V5 D5 1 0.17 21 28 -7
KOPRA Henri
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 22 23 -1
BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
6 D2 D2 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 0.17 17 29 -12
TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
1 D1 V5 V5 D3 D0 2 0.40 14 23 -9
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 15 +6
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
3 D4 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 10 25 -15
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 16 +6
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
5 V5 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 0.40 20 19 +1
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
2 D4 D2 D4 D4 V5 1 0.20 19 21 -2
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 0.60 20 20 0
SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 D0 2 0.40 18 23 -5
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.60 20 19 +1
SALM Markus
TM / EST
6 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 13 +4

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TAMMOJA Mike   TM  EST  1.00  30  16  +14  Advanced
2 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
3 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
4 KOPRA Henri   TM  EST  0.67  22  23  -1  Advanced
5 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.60  22  16  +6  Advanced
6 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.60  17  13  +4  Advanced
7 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
8 MOOSUS Martti 17  TM  EST  0.60  20  19  +1  Advanced
9 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 11  TM  EST  0.60  20  20  Advanced
10 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.50  26  22  +4  Advanced
11 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.50  27  24  +3  Advanced
12 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
13 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 12  TM  EST  0.40  20  19  +1  Advanced
14 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 18  SBSKD  EST  0.40  18  23  -5  Advanced
15 NILISK Kenno 16  TM  EST  0.40  14  23  -9  Advanced
16 SHISHIKIN Sergei 10  TM  EST  0.20  19  21  -2  Advanced
17 SKOBLOV Sandra 15  TM  EST  0.17  21  28  -7  Eliminated
18 BEIMANOVA Karina 14  TM  EST  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
19 ŠITIKOV Nikita 21  TM  EST  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  (1) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(16) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
    (1) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
(9) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  14 - 13 
  (8) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
 
(8) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (1) KOPRA Henri
TM / EST
 
(5) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  12 - 8 
  (5) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(12) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 14     
    (4) KOPRA Henri
TM / EST
 
 
(13) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  12 - 9   
  (4) KOPRA Henri
TM / EST
 
 
(4) KOPRA Henri
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (1) KOPRA Henri
TM / EST
 
(3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10 
  (3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
   
(14) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
14 - 12     
    (3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
   
(11) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  12 - 10     
  (6) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
     
(6) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
14 - 6       
    (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  13 - 7   
  (7) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(10) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 13     
    (2) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(2) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 4 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  (5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(5) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
    (5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(6) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  12 - 11 
  (6) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(7) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
11 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  (7) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(7) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
13 - 11 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  (9) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(9) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
12 - 10 
    (9) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
(12) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (12) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(13) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
    (9) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(14) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (11) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
11 - 10     
    (10) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(10) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (10) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  (11) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(11) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 6 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  (13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(13) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
12 - 11 
    (13) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(14) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (14) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 6 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:16
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 KOPRA Henri TM  EST 
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
3 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
4 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
5 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
6 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
7 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
8 SALM Markus TM  EST 
9 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
10 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
11 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
12 SHAPOVALOV Kirill SBSKD  EST 
13 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
14 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
15 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
16 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
17 SKOBLOV Sandra TM  EST 
18 BEIMANOVA Karina TM  EST 
19 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST