Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 TOBIAS Erik 20  SBSKD  EST 
2 MEIER Jaan 21  TM  EST 
3 NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 25  SBSKD  EST 
4 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 27  TM  EST 
5 OSSIPOV Oliivia 28  TM  EST 
6 VELLESTE Karoliina 29  TM  EST 
7 ALTUNIN Valentin 31  SBSKD  EST 
8 NILISK Kristiin 32  TM  EST 
9 MELLES Anne-Mai 35  TM  EST 
10 ANIS Dinara 38  TM  EST 
11 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 42  TM  EST 
12 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 44  LG  EST 
13 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 45  TM  EST 
14 ZABELIN Eldar 47  LG  EST 
15 PRELA Anna 48  SBSKD  EST 
16 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 51  TM  EST 
17 LÄÄNE Andreas 52  TM  EST 
18 KERIK Liisi 55  TM  EST 
19 MOORA Kati 57  TM  EST 
20 BEIMANOVA Karina   TM  EST 
21 MALVIK Katherina     NOR 
22 KOEMETS Sven   TM  EST 
23 JAKIMOV Ruslan 23  TM / TMH  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 5 0.71 29 19 +10
MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 0.57 28 26 +2
KERIK Liisi
TM / EST
3 D0 D3 D4 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 12 35 -23
MOORA Kati
TM / EST
4 D2 D1 V5 D0 D0 D2 D0 1 0.14 10 34 -24
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.71 28 19 +9
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 11 +23
JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D1 D1 3 0.43 22 28 -6
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
8 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.57 27 18 +9

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
1 D1 D2 D4 D1 D3 D4 0 0.00 15 30 -15
MALVIK Katherina
NOR
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 21 +7
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 22 +5
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 21 +7
ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
5 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 26 23 +3
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.50 26 25 +1
LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
7 V5 D4 D2 D1 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 28 -8

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
SBSKD / EST
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.71 32 19 +13
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
2 D3 D0 D1 D3 D3 D2 D1 0 0.00 13 35 -22
KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 30 20 +10
PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 6 0.86 32 21 +11
BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
5 D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 0.43 21 26 -5
GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
6 D1 V5 D3 D4 D0 D2 D4 1 0.14 19 33 -14
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
7 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 0.43 25 26 -1
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
8 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 33 25 +8

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TOBIAS Erik 20  SBSKD  EST  0.86  34  11  +23  Advanced
2 PRELA Anna 48  SBSKD  EST  0.86  32  21  +11  Advanced
3 MALVIK Katherina     NOR  0.83  28  21  +7  Advanced
4 NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 25  SBSKD  EST  0.71  32  19  +13  Advanced
5 KOEMETS Sven   TM  EST  0.71  30  20  +10  Advanced
6 VELLESTE Karoliina 29  TM  EST  0.71  29  19  +10  Advanced
7 ALTUNIN Valentin 31  SBSKD  EST  0.71  28  19  +9  Advanced
8 ANIS Dinara 38  TM  EST  0.71  33  25  +8  Advanced
9 MEIER Jaan 21  TM  EST  0.67  28  21  +7  Advanced
10 NILISK Kristiin 32  TM  EST  0.67  27  22  +5  Advanced
11 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 44  LG  EST  0.57  27  18  +9  Advanced
12 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 45  TM  EST  0.57  28  26  +2  Advanced
13 ZABELIN Eldar 47  LG  EST  0.50  26  23  +3  Advanced
14 OSSIPOV Oliivia 28  TM  EST  0.50  26  25  +1  Advanced
15 MELLES Anne-Mai 35  TM  EST  0.43  25  26  -1  Advanced
16 BEIMANOVA Karina   TM  EST  0.43  21  26  -5  Advanced
17 JAKIMOV Ruslan 23  TM / TMH  EST  0.43  22  28  -6  Eliminated
18 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 42  TM  EST  0.33  20  28  -8  Eliminated
19 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 27  TM  EST  0.14  19  33  -14  Eliminated
20 MOORA Kati 57  TM  EST  0.14  10  34  -24  Eliminated
21 LÄÄNE Andreas 52  TM  EST  0.00  15  30  -15  Eliminated
22 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 51  TM  EST  0.00  13  35  -22  Eliminated
23 KERIK Liisi 55  TM  EST  0.00  12  35  -23  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5 
  (8) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
10 - 9   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (5) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
   
(12) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
13 - 10     
    (4) NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(13) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
  9 - 5   
  (4) NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(4) NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 5   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) MALVIK Katherina
NOR
 
  13 - 12 
  (3) MALVIK Katherina
NOR
 
   
(14) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (3) MALVIK Katherina
NOR
 
   
(11) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  15 - 9     
  (6) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
     
(6) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 11       
    (2) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (7) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(10) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (2) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  9 - 6   
  (2) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(2) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 11   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
  (3) NOVOSELTSEV Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) MALVIK Katherina
NOR
 
15 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (5) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(5) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
9 - 8 
    (5) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
(6) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (6) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 13   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
  (7) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(7) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
  (9) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
(9) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
13 - 8 
    (9) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
(12) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
  Opponent no-show 
  (12) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(13) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (9) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
(14) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (11) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
   
(11) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 14     
    (10) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(10) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (10) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) -BYE- 
  (11) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
(11) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  (13) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(13) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
12 - 6 
    (13) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
(14) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  13 - 8 
  (14) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
  (15) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:18
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
2 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
3 NOVOSELTSEV Ivan SBSKD  EST 
4 MALVIK Katherina   NOR 
5 PRELA Anna SBSKD  EST 
6 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
7 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
8 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza LG  EST 
9 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria TM  EST 
10 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
11 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
12 BEIMANOVA Karina TM  EST 
13 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
14 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
15 ZABELIN Eldar LG  EST 
16 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
17 JAKIMOV Ruslan TM / TMH  EST 
18 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis TM  EST 
19 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
20 MOORA Kati TM  EST 
21 LÄÄNE Andreas TM  EST 
22 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
23 KERIK Liisi TM  EST