Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
3 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
5 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
6 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
7 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
8 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
9 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 10  TM  EST 
10 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 11  TM  EST 
11 SKOBLOV Sandra 12  TM  EST 
12 LUTSENKO Ilja 13  SBSKD  EST 
13 NILISK Kenno 14  TM  EST 
14 ŠITIKOV Nikita 17  TM  EST 
15 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 18  SBSKD  EST 
16 TAMMOJA Mike 33  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 5 0.71 31 22 +9
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
2 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 0.57 28 25 +3
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
3 D3 D4 D3 D1 V5 D4 D2 1 0.14 22 33 -11
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
4 D3 D1 V5 D4 D2 D1 D3 1 0.14 19 33 -14
TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 5 0.71 28 23 +5
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
6 D1 D3 D3 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 0.14 21 32 -11
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.71 30 25 +5
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
8 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 32 18 +14

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
1 D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.57 26 21 +5
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 25 +9
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
3 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 32 25 +7
SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.71 30 21 +9
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
5 D0 D4 D3 D3 D3 V5 D4 1 0.14 22 34 -12
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
6 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.57 31 24 +7
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
7 D1 D4 D2 D0 D4 D2 D0 0 0.00 13 35 -22
SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
8 D1 D4 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.43 24 27 -3

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.86  32  18  +14  Advanced
2 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST  0.86  34  25  +9  Advanced
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.71  31  22  +9  Advanced
4 SKOBLOV Sandra 12  TM  EST  0.71  30  21  +9  Advanced
5 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.71  32  25  +7  Advanced
6 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.71  30  25  +5  Advanced
7 TAMMOJA Mike 33  TM  EST  0.71  28  23  +5  Advanced
8 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.57  31  24  +7  Advanced
9 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST  0.57  26  21  +5  Advanced
10 LUTSENKO Ilja 13  SBSKD  EST  0.57  28  25  +3  Advanced
11 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 18  SBSKD  EST  0.43  24  27  -3  Advanced
12 NILISK Kenno 14  TM  EST  0.14  22  33  -11  Advanced
13 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 10  TM  EST  0.14  21  32  -11  Advanced
14 ŠITIKOV Nikita 17  TM  EST  0.14  22  34  -12  Advanced
15 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST  0.14  19  33  -14  Advanced
16 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 11  TM  EST  0.00  13  35  -22  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (1) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
14 - 13 
    (1) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(9) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
12 - 11   
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(5) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (5) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(12) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (4) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(13) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  13 - 11   
  (4) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(4) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
11 - 6   
    (1) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
14 - 13     
    (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(11) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 9     
  (6) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
     
(6) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
14 - 5       
    (2) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(7) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9   
  (7) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(10) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
12 - 11     
    (2) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12   
  (2) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(2) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
7 - 6   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(3) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
14 - 13 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
13 - 12 
    (5) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(6) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  10 - 5 
  (6) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(7) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
7 - 6   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (9) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(9) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
    (9) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
(12) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (12) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
    (9) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  13 - 8 
  (11) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
10 - 9     
    (10) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
 
(10) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  13 - 9   
  (10) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 3   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (11) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(11) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
13 - 3 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  (13) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
(13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 5 
    (13) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
(14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (14) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
10 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  (15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
12 - 10 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:12
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
2 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
3 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
4 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
5 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
6 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
7 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
8 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
9 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
10 SKOBLOV Sandra TM  EST 
11 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
12 SHAPOVALOV Kirill SBSKD  EST 
13 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
14 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
15 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
16 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST