Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
2 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
4 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
5 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
6 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
7 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
8 SALM Markus TM  EST 
9 SHISHIKIN Sergei 10  TM  EST 
10 LUTSENKO Ilja 11  SBSKD  EST 
11 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 12  TM  EST 
12 SKOBLOV Sandra 13  TM  EST 
13 NILISK Kenno 14  TM  EST 
14 ŠITIKOV Nikita 17  TM  EST 
15 TAMMOJA Mike 25  TM  EST 
16 EHALA Eduard 999  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
1 D0 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 0.43 22 29 -7
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 5 0.71 33 21 +12
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
3 D4 D1 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.29 25 31 -6
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 0.57 30 28 +2
EHALA Eduard
TM / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 4 0.57 26 28 -2
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
6 D2 D3 D3 D4 V5 D1 D3 1 0.14 21 30 -9
SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
7 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 31 23 +8
SALM Markus
TM / EST
8 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D3 4 0.57 28 26 +2

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
1 D3 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.57 27 26 +1
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.71 31 27 +4
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 5 0.71 31 20 +11
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
4 D1 D3 D0 D2 D3 D3 D2 0 0.00 14 35 -21
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.57 29 23 +6
TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.71 31 28 +3
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
7 D2 D4 D4 V5 D2 D3 D1 1 0.14 21 33 -12
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
8 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.57 32 24 +8

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.71  33  21  +12  Advanced
2 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.71  31  20  +11  Advanced
3 SKOBLOV Sandra 13  TM  EST  0.71  31  23  +8  Advanced
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.71  31  27  +4  Advanced
5 TAMMOJA Mike 25  TM  EST  0.71  31  28  +3  Advanced
6 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST  0.57  32  24  +8  Advanced
7 LUTSENKO Ilja 11  SBSKD  EST  0.57  29  23  +6  Advanced
8 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.57  30  28  +2  Advanced
9 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.57  28  26  +2  Advanced
10 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.57  27  26  +1  Advanced
11 EHALA Eduard 999  TM  EST  0.57  26  28  -2  Advanced
12 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST  0.43  22  29  -7  Advanced
13 NILISK Kenno 14  TM  EST  0.29  25  31  -6  Advanced
14 SHISHIKIN Sergei 10  TM  EST  0.14  21  30  -9  Advanced
15 ŠITIKOV Nikita 17  TM  EST  0.14  21  33  -12  Advanced
16 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 12  TM  EST  0.00  14  35  -21  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (1) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(9) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  10 - 5 
  (8) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(8) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
13 - 11   
    (1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
   
(12) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
11 - 10     
    (4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
    (1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(3) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (3) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
   
(14) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
Opponent no-show     
    (3) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
   
(11) EHALA Eduard
TM / EST
 
  8 - 7     
  (6) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
     
(6) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 8       
    (2) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(7) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
  12 - 11   
  (7) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(10) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (2) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9   
  (2) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(2) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  (3) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
(3) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
10 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
10 - 3 
    (5) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
(6) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (6) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(7) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
12 - 10 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (9) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(9) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (9) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(12) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  14 - 10 
  (12) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
    (9) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-    15 - 6 
  (11) EHALA Eduard
TM / EST
 
   
(11) EHALA Eduard
TM / EST
 
     
    (10) EHALA Eduard
TM / EST
 
 
(10) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  5 - 4   
  (10) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
8 - 5   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  (11) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(11) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
    (13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-    14 - 13 
  (14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (15) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(15) -BYE-   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:09
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
2 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
3 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
4 SALM Markus TM  EST 
5 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
6 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
7 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
8 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
9 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
10 EHALA Eduard TM  EST 
11 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
12 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
13 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
14 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
15 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
16 SKOBLOV Sandra TM  EST