Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 BEIMANOVA Karina 15  TM  EST 
2 TOBIAS Erik 18  SBSKD  EST 
3 OSSIPOV Oliivia 22  TM  EST 
4 JAKIMOV Ruslan 24  TM / TMH  EST 
5 NILISK Kristiin 27  TM  EST 
6 VELLESTE Karoliina 28  TM  EST 
7 MURUMAA Mathias 29  TM  EST 
8 MELLES Anne-Mai 32  TM  EST 
9 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 34  LG  EST 
10 ANIS Dinara 35  TM  EST 
11 KOEMETS Sven 36  TM  EST 
12 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 37  TM  EST 
13 PRELA Anna 38  SBSKD  EST 
14 ZABELIN Eldar 44  LG  EST 
15 LUHAMAA Erkki 49  MP  EST 
16 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 50  TM  EST 
17 MOORA Kati 55  TM  EST 
18 SHEMETOV Pavel 56  TM  EST 
19 ALJAND Raigo 999  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 20 +2
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
2 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 0.40 19 22 -3
BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
3 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 20 16 +4
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8
PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 15 +5
SHEMETOV Pavel
TM / EST
6 D4 D3 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 9 25 -16

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
MOORA Kati
TM / EST
2 D0 D1 D3 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
3 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 19 +6
ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 23 +1
ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
5 D0 V5 D1 D3 D0 D1 1 0.17 10 25 -15
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
7 D3 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 2 0.33 24 21 +3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 0.40 21 21 0
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
2 V5 D1 D2 D2 D3 1 0.20 13 24 -11
JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
3 D2 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 0.20 16 21 -5
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 17 +6
LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 17 +6
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 18 +4

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 KOEMETS Sven 36  TM  EST  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
2 TOBIAS Erik 18  SBSKD  EST  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
3 VELLESTE Karoliina 28  TM  EST  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
4 OSSIPOV Oliivia 22  TM  EST  0.80  23  17  +6  Advanced
5 PRELA Anna 38  SBSKD  EST  0.80  20  15  +5  Advanced
6 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 34  LG  EST  0.80  22  18  +4  Advanced
7 NILISK Kristiin 27  TM  EST  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
8 ZABELIN Eldar 44  LG  EST  0.67  24  23  +1  Advanced
9 LUHAMAA Erkki 49  MP  EST  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
10 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 37  TM  EST  0.60  22  20  +2  Advanced
11 BEIMANOVA Karina 15  TM  EST  0.40  20  16  +4  Advanced
12 ANIS Dinara 35  TM  EST  0.40  21  21  Advanced
13 MURUMAA Mathias 29  TM  EST  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
14 MELLES Anne-Mai 32  TM  EST  0.33  24  21  +3  Advanced
15 JAKIMOV Ruslan 24  TM / TMH  EST  0.20  16  21  -5  Advanced
16 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 50  TM  EST  0.20  13  24  -11  Advanced
17 ALJAND Raigo 999  TM  EST  0.17  10  25  -15  Eliminated
18 SHEMETOV Pavel 56  TM  EST  0.00  25  -16  Eliminated
19 MOORA Kati 55  TM  EST  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
  (1) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
10 - 6 
    (1) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(9) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
  8 - 7 
  (8) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
 
(8) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
11 - 6   
    (1) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(5) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
  7 - 6 
  (5) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
   
(12) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
11 - 8     
    (4) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  14 - 7   
  (4) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
 
(4) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
    (1) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(3) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(14) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(11) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12     
  (6) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
     
(6) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
15 - 7       
    (2) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 14     
    (2) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (2) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(2) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  (3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
8 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
  (5) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
(5) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
11 - 9 
    (5) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
(6) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (6) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
 
(7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 13   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  (7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (9) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
(9) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (9) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
(12) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
  11 - 3 
  (12) PRELA Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
    (9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
(14) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (11) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
   
(11) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (10) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
(10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12   
  (10) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
  (11) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
(11) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (13) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
(14) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
  13 - 9 
  (14) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:59
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
2 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
3 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
4 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
5 LUHAMAA Erkki MP  EST 
6 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza LG  EST 
7 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
8 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
9 JAKIMOV Ruslan TM / TMH  EST 
10 PRELA Anna SBSKD  EST 
11 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
12 ZABELIN Eldar LG  EST 
13 BEIMANOVA Karina TM  EST 
14 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
15 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria TM  EST 
16 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
17 ALJAND Raigo TM  EST 
18 SHEMETOV Pavel TM  EST 
19 MOORA Kati TM  EST