Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
2 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
3 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
4 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
5 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
6 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
7 SALM Markus TM  EST 
8 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
9 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 10  TM  EST 
10 TAFENAU Kasper 11  TM  EST 
11 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 12  TM  EST 
12 NILISK Kenno 14  TM  EST 
13 ŠITIKOV Nikita 15  TM  EST 
14 TOBIAS Erik 16  SBSKD  EST 
15 MELLES Anne-Mai 22  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
2 D1 D4 D4 D3 D2 V5 1 0.17 19 28 -9
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 D1 2 0.33 21 27 -6
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 21 24 -3
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 14 +11
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
7 D1 D3 D4 V5 D3 D1 1 0.17 17 26 -9

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 D3 D0 2 0.29 19 31 -12
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
2 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 2 0.29 24 30 -6
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
3 D2 V5 D3 D4 D1 V5 D2 2 0.29 22 32 -10
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
4 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 30 25 +5
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 22 +13
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 D0 3 0.43 24 24 0
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 D1 D3 2 0.29 25 32 -7
SALM Markus
TM / EST
8 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 5 0.71 33 16 +17

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TAFENAU Kasper 11  TM  EST  1.00  35  22  +13  Advanced
2 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.83  25  14  +11  Advanced
3 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST  0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
4 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.71  33  16  +17  Advanced
5 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.71  30  25  +5  Advanced
6 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
7 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 10  TM  EST  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
8 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.43  24  24  Advanced
9 NILISK Kenno 14  TM  EST  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
10 TOBIAS Erik 16  SBSKD  EST  0.29  24  30  -6  Advanced
11 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST  0.29  25  32  -7  Advanced
12 MELLES Anne-Mai 22  TM  EST  0.29  22  32  -10  Advanced
13 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 12  TM  EST  0.29  19  31  -12  Advanced
14 ŠITIKOV Nikita 15  TM  EST  0.17  19  28  -9  Advanced
15 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST  0.17  17  26  -9  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(9) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  9 - 8 
  (8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(8) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
12 - 7   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(5) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  6 - 5 
  (5) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(12) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(13) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12   
  (4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(4) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (1) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
(3) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  11 - 9 
  (3) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
   
(14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
14 - 8     
    (3) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
   
(11) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12     
  (6) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
     
(6) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 14       
    (2) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
 
(7) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  11 - 7   
  (7) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
   
(10) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
14 - 13     
    (2) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  9 - 5   
  (2) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
11 - 8   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
10 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(5) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 5 
    (5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(6) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (6) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(7) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
10 - 4   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(7) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(9) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
 
    (9) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(12) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  12 - 7 
  (12) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(13) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (9) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (11) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(11) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 3     
    (10) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(10) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (10) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 3   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  (11) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(11) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
13 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) -BYE- 
  (13) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(13) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
 
    (13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (14) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
10 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) -BYE- 
  (15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:09
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
2 SALM Markus TM  EST 
3 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
4 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
5 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
6 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
7 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
8 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
9 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
10 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
11 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
12 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
13 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
14 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
15 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST