Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
2 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
3 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
4 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
5 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
6 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
7 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
8 SALM Markus TM  EST 
9 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 11  TM  EST 
10 NILISK Kenno 12  TM  EST 
11 TAMMOJA Mike 14  TM  EST 
12 ŠITIKOV Nikita 15  TM  EST 
13 MURUMAA Mathias 20  TM  EST 
14 KOEMETS Sven 21  TM  EST 
15 MEIER Jaan 22  TM  EST 
16 VELLESTE Karoliina 23  TM  EST 
17 HANSTEIN Braian 26  ENG  EST 
18 SALMINEN Laura 999    FIN 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 18 +5
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 18 +6
SALMINEN Laura
FIN
3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 22 +1
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
4 V5 D1 D4 D2 V5 2 0.40 17 21 -4
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
6 D3 D4 D4 D2 D1 0 0.00 14 25 -11

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Markus
TM / EST
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 10 +11
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 18 +3
TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8
KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
4 D1 D4 D3 D4 D3 0 0.00 15 25 -10
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
5 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 19 22 -3
HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
6 D1 D1 D4 V5 D3 1 0.20 14 23 -9

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
1 D3 V5 D4 D1 D4 1 0.20 17 23 -6
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 17 +8
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
3 D3 D4 D0 D2 V5 1 0.20 14 22 -8
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 18 +3
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 0.40 20 18 +2
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 20 +1

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  1.00  25  17  +8  Advanced
2 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.80  21  10  +11  Advanced
3 TAMMOJA Mike 14  TM  EST  0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
4 MURUMAA Mathias 20  TM  EST  0.80  24  18  +6  Advanced
5 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.80  21  18  +3  Advanced
6 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.60  23  18  +5  Advanced
7 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
8 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
9 SALMINEN Laura 999    FIN  0.60  23  22  +1  Advanced
10 NILISK Kenno 12  TM  EST  0.60  21  20  +1  Advanced
11 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 11  TM  EST  0.40  20  18  +2  Advanced
12 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
13 ŠITIKOV Nikita 15  TM  EST  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
14 VELLESTE Karoliina 23  TM  EST  0.20  17  23  -6  Advanced
15 MEIER Jaan 22  TM  EST  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
16 HANSTEIN Braian 26  ENG  EST  0.20  14  23  -9  Advanced
17 KOEMETS Sven 21  TM  EST  0.00  15  25  -10  Eliminated
18 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST  0.00  14  25  -11  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  (1) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
(16) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
15 - 13 
    (1) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
(9) SALMINEN Laura
FIN
 
  8 - 7 
  (8) SALMINEN Laura
FIN
 
 
(8) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
10 - 4   
    (1) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
(5) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  14 - 13 
  (5) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(12) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
12 - 9     
    (4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(13) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (4) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(4) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
11 - 9   
    (1) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(3) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  12 - 11 
  (3) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
   
(14) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14     
  (6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
     
(6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 6       
    (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  11 - 6   
  (7) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(10) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
11 - 7     
    (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  5 - 4   
  (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
11 - 6   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
12 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) SALMINEN Laura
FIN
 
  (5) SALMINEN Laura
FIN
 
(5) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
10 - 5 
    (5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(6) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  12 - 8 
  (6) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  (7) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(7) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
15 - 6 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  (9) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(9) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
13 - 9 
    (9) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(12) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  14 - 10 
  (12) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
(13) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
10 - 9   
    (9) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(14) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6 
  (11) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (10) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
 
(10) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (10) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
10 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (11) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(11) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  (13) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(13) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
5 - 4 
    (13) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(14) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  6 - 3 
  (14) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
11 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  (15) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(15) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:06
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
2 HANSTEIN Braian ENG  EST 
3 SALM Markus TM  EST 
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
5 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
6 SALMINEN Laura   FIN 
7 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
8 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
9 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
10 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
11 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
12 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
13 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
14 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
15 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
16 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
17 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
18 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST