Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 BEIMANOVA Karina 17  TM  EST 
2 TOBIAS Erik 18  SBSKD  EST 
3 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 19  SBSKD  EST 
4 MELLES Anne-Mai 24  TM  EST 
5 NILISK Kristiin 25  TM  EST 
6 JAKIMOV Ruslan 26  TM / TMH  EST 
7 ANIS Dinara 28  TM  EST 
8 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 31  LG  EST 
9 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 34  TM  EST 
10 ZABELIN Eldar 40  LG  EST 
11 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 43  TM  EST 
12 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 44  TM  EST 
13 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 47  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
1 D3 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 23 26 -3
BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 23 +2
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 22 +6
MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
4 D3 D4 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 0.17 21 29 -8
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 22 +5
SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 21 +7
LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
7 D3 D3 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 0.17 19 28 -9

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
1 D3 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.40 18 22 -4
ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
2 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 2 0.40 19 22 -3
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
3 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.40 19 23 -4
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
5 D3 D4 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 14 25 -11
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TOBIAS Erik 18  SBSKD  EST  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
2 NILISK Kristiin 25  TM  EST  0.83  28  22  +6  Advanced
3 MELLES Anne-Mai 24  TM  EST  0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
4 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 19  SBSKD  EST  0.67  28  21  +7  Advanced
5 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 31  LG  EST  0.67  27  22  +5  Advanced
6 BEIMANOVA Karina 17  TM  EST  0.67  25  23  +2  Advanced
7 ZABELIN Eldar 40  LG  EST  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
8 ANIS Dinara 28  TM  EST  0.40  19  23  -4  Advanced
9 JAKIMOV Ruslan 26  TM / TMH  EST  0.40  18  22  -4  Advanced
10 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 47  TM  EST  0.33  23  26  -3  Advanced
11 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 34  TM  EST  0.17  21  29  -8  Advanced
12 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 44  TM  EST  0.17  19  28  -9  Advanced
13 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 43  TM  EST  0.00  14  25  -11  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  9 - 7 
  (8) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
14 - 3   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (5) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
   
(12) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (4) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
 
(13) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  14 - 12   
  (4) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(4) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14     
  (6) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
     
(6) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 13       
    (2) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
 
(7) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
  9 - 8   
  (7) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
   
(10) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (2) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (2) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(2) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  (3) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
(3) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
13 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  (5) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(5) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
10 - 6 
    (5) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(6) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (6) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  (7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
(9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
    (9) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
(12) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (12) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
 
(13) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
8 - 6   
    (9) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-    15 - 4 
  (11) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
     
    (10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(10) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12   
  (10) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-     
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  (11) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(11) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) -BYE- 
  (13) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
(13) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
 
    (13) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-     
  (14) -BYE-   
(15) -BYE-     
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:10
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
2 ZABELIN Eldar LG  EST 
3 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza LG  EST 
4 BEIMANOVA Karina TM  EST 
5 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
6 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
7 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
8 SHAPOVALOV Kirill SBSKD  EST 
9 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria TM  EST 
10 JAKIMOV Ruslan TM / TMH  EST 
11 JÕGISU Johanna Maria TM  EST 
12 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis TM  EST 
13 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST