Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
2 HANSTEIN Braian ENG  EST 
3 SALM Markus TM  EST 
4 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
5 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
6 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
7 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
8 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 10  TM  EST 
9 MEIER Jaan 11  TM  EST 
10 ŠITIKOV Nikita 12  TM  EST 
11 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 13  TM  EST 
12 NILISK Kenno 14  TM  EST 
13 VELLESTE Karoliina 16  TM  EST 
14 KOEMETS Sven 17  TM  EST 
15 SHISHIKIN Sergei 18  TM  EST 
16 TAFENAU Kasper 33  TM  EST 
17 LUTSENKO Ilja 34  SBSKD  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
1 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 16 18 -2
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
3 D4 D4 D4 D2 0 0.00 14 20 -6
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
4 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 0.50 11 18 -7
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 16 13 +3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 21 0
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
2 D4 D2 V5 D3 D1 1 0.20 15 23 -8
HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
3 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 16 +6
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 20 19 +1
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 18 +4
KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 D0 D3 D3 2 0.40 16 19 -3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Markus
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
2 D0 D4 D3 D3 D2 0 0.00 12 25 -13
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
3 D2 V5 D2 D2 D2 1 0.20 13 24 -11
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 17 +6
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 20 17 +3

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
2 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
3 SHISHIKIN Sergei 18  TM  EST  0.80  23  17  +6  Advanced
4 HANSTEIN Braian ENG  EST  0.60  22  16  +6  Advanced
5 TAFENAU Kasper 33  TM  EST  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
6T SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
6T LUTSENKO Ilja 34  SBSKD  EST  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
8 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 13  TM  EST  0.60  20  19  +1  Advanced
9 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST  0.60  21  21  Advanced
10 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.50  16  13  +3  Advanced
11 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.50  16  18  -2  Advanced
12 VELLESTE Karoliina 16  TM  EST  0.50  11  18  -7  Advanced
13 KOEMETS Sven 17  TM  EST  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
14 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 10  TM  EST  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
15 ŠITIKOV Nikita 12  TM  EST  0.20  13  24  -11  Advanced
16 NILISK Kenno 14  TM  EST  0.00  14  20  -6  Advanced
17 MEIER Jaan 11  TM  EST  0.00  12  25  -13  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(16) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(9) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5 
  (8) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
 
(8) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
13 - 8   
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(12) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 6     
    (4) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
 
(13) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (4) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
 
(4) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
10 - 9   
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(3) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (3) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
   
(14) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 14     
    (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(11) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  12 - 11     
  (6) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
     
(6) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 7       
    (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(7) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
  13 - 10   
  (7) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(10) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 5     
    (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
10 - 7   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
  (3) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
(3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
14 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  (5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(6) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (6) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
 
(7) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  (7) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(7) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  (9) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(9) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
11 - 7 
    (9) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(12) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  3 - 2 
  (12) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
 
(13) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (9) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(14) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  13 - 10 
  (11) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(11) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (10) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(10) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (10) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
12 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
  (11) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(11) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
11 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  (13) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(13) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
12 - 9 
    (13) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(14) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  14 - 13 
  (14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
 
(15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  (15) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(15) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:58
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
2 SALM Markus TM  EST 
3 HANSTEIN Braian ENG  EST 
4 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
5 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
6 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
7 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
8 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
9 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
10 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
11 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
12 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
13 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
14 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
15 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
16 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
17 MEIER Jaan TM  EST