Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 TOBIAS Erik 19  SBSKD  EST 
2 ZABELIN Eldar 20  LG  EST 
3 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 21  LG  EST 
4 BEIMANOVA Karina 22  TM  EST 
5 ANIS Dinara 23  TM  EST 
6 MELLES Anne-Mai 24  TM  EST 
7 NILISK Kristiin 25  TM  EST 
8 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 26  SBSKD  EST 
9 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 27  TM  EST 
10 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 29  TM  EST 
11 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 30  TM  EST 
12 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 31  TM  EST 
13 LUHAMAA Erkki 36  MP  EST 
14 ALTUNIN Valentin 40  SBSKD  EST 
15 ANDRESSON Margus 47  KSK / TMH  EST 
16 ALJAND Raigo 50  TM  EST 
17 SHEMETOV Pavel 55  TM  EST 
18 HEILE Els 59  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
2 D0 D1 V5 D4 D0 1 0.20 10 23 -13
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
HEILE Els
TM / EST
4 D2 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 6 25 -19
LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
6 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0.40 16 15 +1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 D0 2 0.40 13 23 -10
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 18 +5
SHEMETOV Pavel
TM / EST
3 D4 D2 D3 D2 D0 0 0.00 11 25 -14
ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.80 20 15 +5
ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 2 0.40 19 15 +4

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
1 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 2 0.40 20 18 +2
BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
2 D1 V5 D2 D2 D3 1 0.20 13 22 -9
JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
3 V5 D2 D0 D2 D3 1 0.20 12 24 -12
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8
ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
6 D2 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 0.40 17 21 -4

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TOBIAS Erik 19  SBSKD  EST  1.00  25  +20  Advanced
2 ALTUNIN Valentin 40  SBSKD  EST  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
3 ANDRESSON Margus 47  KSK / TMH  EST  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
4 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 21  LG  EST  0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
5 NILISK Kristiin 25  TM  EST  0.80  21  13  +8  Advanced
6 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 26  SBSKD  EST  0.80  20  15  +5  Advanced
7 ANIS Dinara 23  TM  EST  0.60  23  18  +5  Advanced
8 LUHAMAA Erkki 36  MP  EST  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
9 ZABELIN Eldar 20  LG  EST  0.40  19  15  +4  Advanced
10 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 27  TM  EST  0.40  20  18  +2  Advanced
11 MELLES Anne-Mai 24  TM  EST  0.40  16  15  +1  Advanced
12 ALJAND Raigo 50  TM  EST  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
13 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 30  TM  EST  0.40  13  23  -10  Advanced
14 BEIMANOVA Karina 22  TM  EST  0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
15 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 29  TM  EST  0.20  12  24  -12  Advanced
16 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 31  TM  EST  0.20  10  23  -13  Advanced
17 SHEMETOV Pavel 55  TM  EST  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
18 HEILE Els 59  TM  EST  0.00  25  -19  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
15 - 4 
    (1) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
(9) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
  14 - 12 
  (8) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
 
(8) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
12 - 6   
    (1) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
(5) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  12 - 9 
  (5) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(12) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
15 - 6     
    (4) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
 
(13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12   
  (4) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
 
(4) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
  11 - 10 
  (3) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
   
(14) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
12 - 7     
    (3) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  11 - 7     
  (6) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
     
(6) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
10 - 9       
    (2) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  12 - 9   
  (7) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
   
(10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
12 - 11     
    (2) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  10 - 7   
  (2) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(2) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 4   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  (3) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
(3) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
7 - 6 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  (5) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 5 
    (5) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
(6) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (6) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
 
(7) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
10 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  (7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(7) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
15 - 6 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (9) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
(9) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (9) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
(12) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (12) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
 
(13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (9) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
(14) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
14 - 13     
    (10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5   
  (10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(15) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
  (11) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
(11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
11 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
(13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
13 - 6 
    (13) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(14) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 2 
  (14) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(15) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
Opponent no-show   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (15) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
(15) -BYE-   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:05
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
2 LUHAMAA Erkki MP  EST 
3 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza LG  EST 
4 SHAPOVALOV Kirill SBSKD  EST 
5 ANDRESSON Margus KSK / TMH  EST 
6 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
7 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
8 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
9 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria TM  EST 
10 ZABELIN Eldar LG  EST 
11 ALJAND Raigo TM  EST 
12 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
13 JÕGISU Johanna Maria TM  EST 
14 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis TM  EST 
15 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
16 BEIMANOVA Karina TM  EST 
17 SHEMETOV Pavel TM  EST 
18 HEILE Els TM  EST