Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
3 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
4 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
5 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
6 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
7 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
8 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 10  TM  EST 
9 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST 
10 NILISK Kenno 13  TM  EST 
11 KOEMETS Sven 14  TM  EST 
12 TAFENAU Kasper 16  TM  EST 
13 LUTSENKO Ilja 17  SBSKD  EST 
14 MURUMAA Mathias 21  TM  EST 
15 FADEJEV Dmitri 27  TM  EST 
16 MOOSUS Martti 40  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Markus
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 14 +11
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 18 +4
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 19 21 -2
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
4 D1 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 0.20 13 21 -8
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 0.40 18 23 -5
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 19 19 0

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
1 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 0.50 12 16 -4
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 0.50 15 17 -2
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
3 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 0.25 17 16 +1
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 13 +6
KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 0.50 14 15 -1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
1 D3 V5 D3 D4 1 0.25 15 17 -2
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 13 +6
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
3 D2 D4 D4 D3 0 0.00 13 20 -7
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 13 +7
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
5 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0.50 13 17 -4

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST  1.00  25  14  +11  Advanced
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  1.00  20  13  +7  Advanced
3T SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.75  19  13  +6  Advanced
3T SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.75  19  13  +6  Advanced
5 TAFENAU Kasper 16  TM  EST  0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
6 KOEMETS Sven 14  TM  EST  0.50  14  15  -1  Advanced
7 MURUMAA Mathias 21  TM  EST  0.50  15  17  -2  Advanced
8 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST  0.50  13  17  -4  Advanced
9 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 10  TM  EST  0.50  12  16  -4  Advanced
10 LUTSENKO Ilja 17  SBSKD  EST  0.40  19  19  Advanced
11 MOOSUS Martti 40  TM  EST  0.40  19  21  -2  Advanced
12 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST  0.40  18  23  -5  Advanced
13 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST  0.25  17  16  +1  Advanced
14 FADEJEV Dmitri 27  TM  EST  0.25  15  17  -2  Advanced
15 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.20  13  21  -8  Advanced
16 NILISK Kenno 13  TM  EST  0.00  13  20  -7  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(16) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
14 - 8 
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(9) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  13 - 6 
  (8) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
14 - 12   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  11 - 7 
  (5) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(12) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(13) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13   
  (4) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(4) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
12 - 9   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  14 - 10 
  (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(14) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
2 - 1     
    (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  4 - 3     
  (6) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
     
(6) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
12 - 11       
    (2) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(7) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6   
  (7) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(10) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (2) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
9 - 6   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(3) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (5) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(5) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
    (5) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(6) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 13   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (7) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(7) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
13 - 4 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  (9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
13 - 7 
    (9) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(12) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (12) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (9) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(14) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (11) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (10) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(10) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12   
  (10) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(15) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
9 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (11) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(11) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  (13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 4 
    (13) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(14) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (14) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
14 - 13   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  (15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(15) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
12 - 9 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:55
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
3 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
4 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
5 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
6 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
7 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
8 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
9 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
10 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
11 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
12 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
13 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
14 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
15 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
16 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST