Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
3 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
4 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
5 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
6 TAFENAU Kasper 10  TM  EST 
7 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST 
8 SHISHIKIN Sergei 12  TM  EST 
9 TAMMOJA Mike 13  TM  EST 
10 LUTSENKO Ilja 14  SBSKD  EST 
11 NILISK Kenno 15  TM  EST 
12 MEIER Jaan 16  TM  EST 
13 MURUMAA Mathias 17  TM  EST 
14 VELLESTE Karoliina 19  TM  EST 
15 FADEJEV Dmitri 21  TM  EST 
16 MOOSUS Martti 31  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
1 D4 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 9 20 -11
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 12 +8
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 9 +9
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
4 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.50 15 16 -1
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
5 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 0.25 13 18 -5

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
1 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 14 17 -3
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
2 V5 D4 D4 D3 1 0.25 16 17 -1
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 12 +6
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
4 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 16 14 +2
KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 0.50 11 15 -4

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
1 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 3 0.60 18 14 +4
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
2 D0 D2 V5 D2 D4 1 0.20 13 23 -10
TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 17 +4
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
4 V5 D3 D1 V5 D4 2 0.40 18 19 -1
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
6 D1 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 0.40 17 23 -6

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TAFENAU Kasper 10  TM  EST  1.00  20  12  +8  Advanced
2 FADEJEV Dmitri 21  TM  EST  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
3 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.75  18  +9  Advanced
4 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.75  18  12  +6  Advanced
5 TAMMOJA Mike 13  TM  EST  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
6 LUTSENKO Ilja 14  SBSKD  EST  0.60  18  14  +4  Advanced
7 VELLESTE Karoliina 19  TM  EST  0.50  16  14  +2  Advanced
8 MURUMAA Mathias 17  TM  EST  0.50  15  16  -1  Advanced
9 NILISK Kenno 15  TM  EST  0.50  14  17  -3  Advanced
10 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST  0.50  11  15  -4  Advanced
11 MOOSUS Martti 31  TM  EST  0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
12 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.40  17  23  -6  Advanced
13 SHISHIKIN Sergei 12  TM  EST  0.25  16  17  -1  Advanced
14 ŠITIKOV Nikita 11  TM  EST  0.25  13  18  -5  Advanced
15 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST  0.20  13  23  -10  Advanced
16 MEIER Jaan 16  TM  EST  0.00  20  -11  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
    (1) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(9) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6 
  (8) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
 
(8) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
6 - 5   
    (1) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  15 - 4 
  (5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
   
(12) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
12 - 6     
    (4) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  8 - 6   
  (4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(4) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
11 - 7   
    (1) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  14 - 10 
  (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
14 - 10     
    (3) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7     
  (6) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
     
(6) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 12       
    (2) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(7) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  6 - 5   
  (7) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
   
(10) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (2) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  7 - 6   
  (2) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(2) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
9 - 8   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  (3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(3) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
14 - 5 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  (5) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(5) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 6 
    (5) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(6) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  8 - 7 
  (6) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(7) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  (7) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(7) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (9) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(9) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (9) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(12) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  6 - 4 
  (12) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
9 - 8   
    (9) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
(14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (11) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (10) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(10) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 3   
  (10) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  (11) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(11) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
    (13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(14) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6 
  (14) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
 
(15) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 13   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(15) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
13 - 12 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:59
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
2 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
3 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
4 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
5 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
6 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
7 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
8 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
9 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
10 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
11 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
12 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
13 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
14 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
15 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
16 MEIER Jaan TM  EST