Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 TOBIAS Erik 18  SBSKD  EST 
2 ALTUNIN Valentin 22  SBSKD  EST 
3 NILISK Kristiin 26  TM  EST 
4 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 27  TM  EST 
5 MELLES Anne-Mai 29  TM  EST 
6 ANIS Dinara 30  TM  EST 
7 ANDRESSON Margus 32  KSK / TMH  EST 
8 BEIMANOVA Karina 33  TM  EST 
9 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 34  TM  EST 
10 ALJAND Raigo 35  TM  EST 
11 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 36  TM  EST 
12 JAKIMOV Ruslan 38  TM / TMH  EST 
13 MOORA Kati 41  TM  EST 
14 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 49  TM  EST 
15 UNDA Leonardo 999    ECU 
16 AIGRO Airon Kindlus   LG  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
1 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 0.25 13 18 -5
GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
2 V5 D3 D4 D3 1 0.25 15 18 -3
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
MOORA Kati
TM / EST
4 D3 V5 D1 D0 1 0.25 9 19 -10
ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 12 +6

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 11 +5
LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
2 D1 D3 V5 D0 1 0.25 9 18 -9
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
4 D1 D3 D2 D3 0 0.00 9 20 -11
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 D0 V5 2 0.50 14 13 +1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 11 +11
JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
2 D1 V5 D4 D3 D1 1 0.20 14 24 -10
UNDA Leonardo
ECU
3 D0 D4 D0 D3 D3 0 0.00 10 25 -15
MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 20 +1
AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.60 22 16 +6

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ALTUNIN Valentin 22  SBSKD  EST  1.00  20  +14  Advanced
2 TOBIAS Erik 18  SBSKD  EST  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
3 NILISK Kristiin 26  TM  EST  0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
4 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 27  TM  EST  0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
5 ANDRESSON Margus 32  KSK / TMH  EST  0.75  18  12  +6  Advanced
6 BEIMANOVA Karina 33  TM  EST  0.75  16  11  +5  Advanced
7 AIGRO Airon Kindlus   LG  EST  0.60  22  16  +6  Advanced
8 ALJAND Raigo 35  TM  EST  0.60  21  20  +1  Advanced
9 MELLES Anne-Mai 29  TM  EST  0.50  14  13  +1  Advanced
10 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 49  TM  EST  0.25  15  18  -3  Advanced
11 ANIS Dinara 30  TM  EST  0.25  13  18  -5  Advanced
12 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 36  TM  EST  0.25  18  -9  Advanced
13 MOORA Kati 41  TM  EST  0.25  19  -10  Advanced
14 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 34  TM  EST  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
15 JAKIMOV Ruslan 38  TM / TMH  EST  0.00  20  -11  Advanced
16 UNDA Leonardo 999    ECU  0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
15 - 5 
    (1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (8) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
  7 - 4 
  (5) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
   
(12) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
11 - 10     
    (4) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
 
(13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (4) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(4) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 1   
    (1) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (3) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(14) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (3) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12     
  (6) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
     
(6) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
12 - 9       
    (2) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
  15 - 9   
  (7) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
   
(10) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
11 - 7     
    (2) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5   
  (2) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(2) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 6   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
  (3) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
(3) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
Opponent no-show 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  (5) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
(5) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
    (5) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
(6) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (6) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
 
(7) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  (7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
  (9) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
(9) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
11 - 10 
    (9) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
(12) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (12) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (9) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
(14) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (11) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
   
(11) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
Opponent no-show     
    (10) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
(10) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
  13 - 11   
  (10) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
13 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  (11) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(11) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
11 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
  (13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
(13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
13 - 10 
    (13) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
(14) -BYE-    13 - 8 
  (14) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
 
(15) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
  (15) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
(15) -BYE-   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:05
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
2 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
3 ANDRESSON Margus KSK / TMH  EST 
4 BEIMANOVA Karina TM  EST 
5 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria TM  EST 
6 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
7 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
8 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
9 ALJAND Raigo TM  EST 
10 JAKIMOV Ruslan TM / TMH  EST 
11 JÕGISU Johanna Maria TM  EST 
12 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis TM  EST 
13 AIGRO Airon Kindlus LG  EST 
14 MOORA Kati TM  EST 
15 UNDA Leonardo   ECU 
16 ANIS Dinara TM  EST