Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
3 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
4 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
5 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
6 SALM Markus TM  EST 
7 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
8 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
9 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
10 SHISHIKIN Sergei 11  TM  EST 
11 ŠITIKOV Nikita 12  TM  EST 
12 PRIIMÄGI Henrik 13  TM  EST 
13 FADEJEV Dmitri 14  TM  EST 
14 MEIER Jaan 15  TM  EST 
15 MURUMAA Mathias 16  TM  EST 
16 SALM Juhan 17  TM  EST 
17 MOOSUS Martti 20  TM  EST 
18 TOBIAS Erik 21  SBSKD  EST 
19 ALTUNIN Valentin 22  SBSKD  EST 
20 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 23  TM  EST 
21 NILISK Kristiin 24  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
1 D3 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 21 28 -7
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 22 +7
MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 D2 2 0.33 19 26 -7
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
4 D4 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 24 -1
SALM Markus
TM / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 17 +11
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
6 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.50 26 20 +6
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
7 D4 D3 V5 D4 D2 D0 1 0.17 18 27 -9

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 D4 D2 2 0.33 18 27 -9
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
2 D3 D2 D4 D2 V5 D4 1 0.17 20 29 -9
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 24 19 +5
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 22 +3
KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 17 +8
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
6 V5 D4 D2 D3 D3 D0 1 0.17 17 29 -12
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
1 D4 D3 D4 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 17 26 -9
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 D1 D2 2 0.33 18 26 -8
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
3 V5 D2 D2 D3 D2 D2 1 0.17 16 28 -12
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 22 +6
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
5 D1 V5 V5 D4 D2 D3 2 0.33 20 25 -5
TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 15 +13
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Juhan 17  TM  EST  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
2 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
3 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.83  28  17  +11  Advanced
4 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST  0.83  25  17  +8  Advanced
5 TOBIAS Erik 21  SBSKD  EST  0.83  29  22  +7  Advanced
6 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.83  28  22  +6  Advanced
7 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST  0.67  28  15  +13  Advanced
8 ALTUNIN Valentin 22  SBSKD  EST  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
9 PRIIMÄGI Henrik 13  TM  EST  0.50  26  20  +6  Advanced
10 MOOSUS Martti 20  TM  EST  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
11 FADEJEV Dmitri 14  TM  EST  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
12 MURUMAA Mathias 16  TM  EST  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
13 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.33  21  28  -7  Advanced
14 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 23  TM  EST  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
15 SHISHIKIN Sergei 11  TM  EST  0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
16 MEIER Jaan 15  TM  EST  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
17 NILISK Kenno TM  EST  0.17  20  29  -9  Eliminated
18 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.17  18  27  -9  Eliminated
19 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST  0.17  17  26  -9  Eliminated
20 ŠITIKOV Nikita 12  TM  EST  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
21 NILISK Kristiin 24  TM  EST  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
14 - 9 
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(9) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  13 - 10 
  (8) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(5) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (5) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(12) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (4) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  14 - 8   
  (4) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
 
(4) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
13 - 9   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(14) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(11) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10     
  (6) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
     
(6) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 9       
    (2) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(7) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10   
  (7) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
   
(10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (2) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  10 - 7   
  (2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(2) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
12 - 7   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
  (3) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(3) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
10 - 9 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (5) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
13 - 12 
    (5) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(6) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (6) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
9 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
14 - 8 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (9) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (9) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(12) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (12) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(13) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
15 - 6   
    (9) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(14) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (11) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
   
(11) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (10) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  14 - 13   
  (10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
  (11) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(11) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(14) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (14) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(15) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:16
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
3 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
4 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
5 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
6 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
7 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
8 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
9 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
10 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
11 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
12 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
13 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
14 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
15 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
16 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria TM  EST 
17 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
18 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
19 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
20 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
21 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST