Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 MELLES Anne-Mai 26  TM  EST 
2 LUHAMAA Erkki 30  MP  EST 
3 ZABELIN Eldar 31  LG  EST 
4 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 32  TM  EST 
5 ALJAND Raigo 33  TM  EST 
6 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 35  TM  EST 
7 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 36  SBSKD  EST 
8 AIGRO Airon Kindlus 39  LG  EST 
9 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 40  TM  EST 
10 UNDA Leonardo 42    ECU 
11 SKOBLOV Sandra 45  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
1 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 0.25 12 17 -5
UNDA Leonardo
ECU
2 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 0.50 14 16 -2
ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
3 D2 D4 V5 D2 1 0.25 13 19 -6
AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
4 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 0.50 18 13 +5
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 12 +8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 18 +1
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
3 D0 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 0.20 12 23 -11
LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.60 23 14 +9
SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 18 22 -4
ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
6 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 23 -5

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MELLES Anne-Mai 26  TM  EST  1.00  20  12  +8  Advanced
2 SKOBLOV Sandra 45  TM  EST  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
3 LUHAMAA Erkki 30  MP  EST  0.60  23  14  +9  Advanced
4 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 35  TM  EST  0.60  19  18  +1  Advanced
5 AIGRO Airon Kindlus 39  LG  EST  0.50  18  13  +5  Advanced
6 UNDA Leonardo 42    ECU  0.50  14  16  -2  Advanced
7 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 36  SBSKD  EST  0.40  18  22  -4  Advanced
8 ZABELIN Eldar 31  LG  EST  0.40  18  23  -5  Advanced
9 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 32  TM  EST  0.25  12  17  -5  Advanced
10 ALJAND Raigo 33  TM  EST  0.25  13  19  -6  Advanced
11 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 40  TM  EST  0.20  12  23  -11  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  (1) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
(9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (8) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
 
(8) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
10 - 5   
    (1) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
(5) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
  10 - 9 
  (5) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
 
(13) -BYE-    12 - 10   
  (4) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
 
(4) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
   
    (1) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
(3) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
  9 - 8 
  (3) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
   
(11) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6     
  (6) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
     
(6) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
10 - 9       
    (2) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (7) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(10) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
15 - 5     
    (2) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 9   
  (2) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
  (3) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
(3) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
14 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  (5) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(5) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
15 - 10 
    (5) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
(6) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
  15 - 13 
  (6) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
  (7) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
(7) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
15 - 12 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
 
    (9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(12) -BYE-     
  (12) -BYE-   
(13) -BYE-     
    (9) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-    15 - 12 
  (11) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
     
    (10) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
 
(10) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
  14 - 7   
  (10) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-     
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) -BYE- 
  (11) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
(11) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:17
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SKOBLOV Sandra TM  EST 
2 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
3 LUHAMAA Erkki MP  EST 
4 ZABELIN Eldar LG  EST 
5 SHAPOVALOV Kirill SBSKD  EST 
6 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
7 UNDA Leonardo   ECU 
8 AIGRO Airon Kindlus LG  EST 
9 JÕGISU Johanna Maria TM  EST 
10 ALJAND Raigo TM  EST 
11 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST