Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
2 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
3 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
4 KUZNETSOV Daniil TM  EST 
5 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
6 JAHU Edvin TM  EST 
7 KOLESNIK Aleks TM  EST 
8 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
9 SIIDRA Aron 11  TM  EST 
10 KERRA Darja 12  TM  EST 
11 PUHM Marek 13  TM  EST 
12 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 14  TM  EST 
13 MATSKEVITŠ Jegor 15  TM  EST 
14 MATINJAN Anuš 16  TM  EST 
15 KORKKINEN Karina 19  TM  EST 
16 PAAVEL Anni Kaisi 20  KSK  EST 
17 KUUSK Mark Eerik 21  TM  EST 
18 SHATUNOVA Alice 22  TM  EST 
19 KOEMETS Karl Egert 23  TM  EST 
20 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 24  TM  EST 
21 ERSS Ott Hendrik 26  TM  EST 
22 VINKEL Kettreen 27  TM  EST 
23 ELTMAA Oliver 29  TM  EST 
24 LAMBINEN Nikita 30  TM  EST 
25 SHKLJAROVA Ilona 35  TM  EST 
26 KYZIRIDOU Lara 38  TM  EST 
27 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 41  TM  EST 
28 REZNIKOVA Lilija 43  TM  EST 
29 JEGOROVA ALEKSANDRA-NICOLE 46  TM  EST 
30 KONSAP Georg 999  SBSKD  EST 
31 SEMJONOV Artur   SBSKD  EST 
32 KOLOMIEC Kirill   SBSKD  EST 
33 KOLOMIEC Bogdan   SBSKD  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 4 +26
ERSS Ott Hendrik
TM / EST
2 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 22 +2
KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 23 +2
KERRA Darja
TM / EST
4 D0 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 21 +2
KONSAP Georg
SBSKD / EST
5 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 5 30 -25
PUHM Marek
TM / EST
6 D0 D3 D4 D4 V5 D4 1 0.17 20 26 -6
KOLOMIEC Kirill
SBSKD / EST
7 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 21 22 -1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
VINKEL Kettreen
TM / EST
1 D4 D3 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 22 23 -1
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
SIIDRA Aron
TM / EST
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
JEGOROVA ALEKSANDRA-NICOLE
TM / EST
4 D2 D0 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 0.17 11 27 -16
KOEMETS Karl Egert
TM / EST
5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 19 0
NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 10 +18
SEMJONOV Artur
SBSKD / EST
7 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 30 -27

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ELTMAA Oliver
TM / EST
1 D1 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
PUHM Marko
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
REZNIKOVA Lilija
TM / EST
3 V5 D3 D0 D2 D2 D4 1 0.17 16 27 -11
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
MATSKEVITŠ Jegor
TM / EST
5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D4 D3 2 0.33 20 24 -4
SHATUNOVA Alice
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 0.50 25 23 +2
KOLOMIEC Bogdan
SBSKD / EST
7 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 21 +3

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SOLOVJOVA Sofia
TM / EST
1 D2 D0 D2 V5 D4 1 0.20 13 22 -9
MATINJAN Anuš
TM / EST
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 21 19 +2
KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
KOLESNIK Aleks
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
LAMBINEN Nikita
TM / EST
5 D2 D2 D0 D3 D2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
KUUSK Mark Eerik
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 0.60 18 19 -1

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KORKKINEN Karina
TM / EST
1 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 19 20 -1
PAAVEL Anni Kaisi
KSK / EST
2 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 2 0.40 22 20 +2
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
KYZIRIDOU Lara
TM / EST
4 D1 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 3 25 -22
SHKLJAROVA Ilona
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 0.40 18 20 -2
JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST  1.00  30  +26  Advanced
2 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
3 ANIS Dinara TM  EST  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
4 KUZNETSOV Daniil TM  EST  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
5 AUS Sandra TM  EST  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
6 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor 14  TM  EST  0.83  28  10  +18  Advanced
7 PUHM Marko TM  EST  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
8 JAHU Edvin TM  EST  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
9 KOLESNIK Aleks TM  EST  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
10 SIIDRA Aron 11  TM  EST  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
11 KOLOMIEC Bogdan   SBSKD  EST  0.67  24  21  +3  Advanced
12 KHUDOBKIN Jüri 24  TM  EST  0.67  25  23  +2  Advanced
13 KOLOMIEC Kirill   SBSKD  EST  0.67  21  22  -1  Advanced
14 KUUSK Mark Eerik 21  TM  EST  0.60  18  19  -1  Advanced
15 SHATUNOVA Alice 22  TM  EST  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
16 ERSS Ott Hendrik 26  TM  EST  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
17 KERRA Darja 12  TM  EST  0.50  23  21  +2  Eliminated
18 KOEMETS Karl Egert 23  TM  EST  0.50  19  19  Eliminated
19 PAAVEL Anni Kaisi 20  KSK  EST  0.40  22  20  +2  Eliminated
20 MATINJAN Anuš 16  TM  EST  0.40  21  19  +2  Eliminated
21 KORKKINEN Karina 19  TM  EST  0.40  19  20  -1  Eliminated
22 SHKLJAROVA Ilona 35  TM  EST  0.40  18  20  -2  Eliminated
23 VINKEL Kettreen 27  TM  EST  0.33  22  23  -1  Eliminated
24 MATSKEVITŠ Jegor 15  TM  EST  0.33  20  24  -4  Eliminated
25 SOLOVJOVA Sofia 41  TM  EST  0.20  13  22  -9  Eliminated
26 PUHM Marek 13  TM  EST  0.17  20  26  -6  Eliminated
27 REZNIKOVA Lilija 43  TM  EST  0.17  16  27  -11  Eliminated
28 JEGOROVA ALEKSANDRA-NICOLE 46  TM  EST  0.17  11  27  -16  Eliminated
29 LAMBINEN Nikita 30  TM  EST  0.00  25  -16  Eliminated
30 ELTMAA Oliver 29  TM  EST  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
31 KYZIRIDOU Lara 38  TM  EST  0.00  25  -22  Eliminated
32 KONSAP Georg 999  SBSKD  EST  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
33 SEMJONOV Artur   SBSKD  EST  0.00  30  -27  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (1) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(16) ERSS Ott Hendrik
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
    (1) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
(9) KOLESNIK Aleks
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10 
  (8) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
 
(8) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
12 - 4   
    (1) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
(5) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (5) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
   
(12) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
15 - 9     
    (4) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(13) KOLOMIEC Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  13 - 9   
  (4) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
 
(4) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
15 - 4   
    (1) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
(3) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  13 - 11 
  (3) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
   
(14) KUUSK Mark Eerik
TM / EST
 
12 - 6     
    (3) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KOLOMIEC Bogdan
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 13     
  (6) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
     
(6) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
12 - 10       
    (2) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(7) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10   
  (7) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
   
(10) SIIDRA Aron
TM / EST
 
7 - 6     
    (2) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SHATUNOVA Alice
TM / EST
 
  15 - 3   
  (2) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(2) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 6   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) JAHU Edvin
TM / EST
 
  (3) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(3) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (5) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
(5) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
12 - 11 
    (5) KUZNETSOV Daniil
TM / EST
 
(6) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (6) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
 
(7) PUHM Marko
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (7) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(7) NITSIPORTSIK Jegor
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) ERSS Ott Hendrik
TM / EST
 
  (9) KOLESNIK Aleks
TM / EST
 
(9) KOLESNIK Aleks
TM / EST
 
12 - 8 
    (9) KOLESNIK Aleks
TM / EST
 
(12) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
  11 - 9 
  (12) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
 
(13) KOLOMIEC Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 12   
    (9) KOLESNIK Aleks
TM / EST
 
(14) KUUSK Mark Eerik
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (11) KUUSK Mark Eerik
TM / EST
 
   
(11) KOLOMIEC Bogdan
SBSKD / EST
 
9 - 4     
    (10) KUUSK Mark Eerik
TM / EST
 
 
(10) SIIDRA Aron
TM / EST
 
  9 - 7   
  (10) SHATUNOVA Alice
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SHATUNOVA Alice
TM / EST
 
13 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
  (11) KHUDOBKIN Jüri
TM / EST
 
(11) SHATUNOVA Alice
TM / EST
 
13 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) ERSS Ott Hendrik
TM / EST
 
  (13) ERSS Ott Hendrik
TM / EST
 
(13) KOLOMIEC Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
9 - 7 
    (13) SIIDRA Aron
TM / EST
 
(14) KOLOMIEC Bogdan
SBSKD / EST
 
  14 - 12 
  (14) SIIDRA Aron
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SIIDRA Aron
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) KOLOMIEC Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  (15) KOLOMIEC Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
(15) KOLOMIEC Bogdan
SBSKD / EST
 
9 - 5 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:49
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
2 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
3 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
4 JAHU Edvin TM  EST 
5 KUZNETSOV Daniil TM  EST 
6 PUHM Marko TM  EST 
7 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
8 NITSIPORTSIK Jegor TM  EST 
9 KOLESNIK Aleks TM  EST 
10 KUUSK Mark Eerik TM  EST 
11 KHUDOBKIN Jüri TM  EST 
12 SHATUNOVA Alice TM  EST 
13 SIIDRA Aron TM  EST 
14 ERSS Ott Hendrik TM  EST 
15 KOLOMIEC Kirill SBSKD  EST 
16 KOLOMIEC Bogdan SBSKD  EST 
17 KERRA Darja TM  EST 
18 KOEMETS Karl Egert TM  EST 
19 PAAVEL Anni Kaisi KSK  EST 
20 MATINJAN Anuš TM  EST 
21 KORKKINEN Karina TM  EST 
22 SHKLJAROVA Ilona TM  EST 
23 VINKEL Kettreen TM  EST 
24 MATSKEVITŠ Jegor TM  EST 
25 SOLOVJOVA Sofia TM  EST 
26 PUHM Marek TM  EST 
27 REZNIKOVA Lilija TM  EST 
28 JEGOROVA ALEKSANDRA-NICOLE TM  EST 
29 LAMBINEN Nikita TM  EST 
30 ELTMAA Oliver TM  EST 
31 KYZIRIDOU Lara TM  EST 
32 KONSAP Georg SBSKD  EST 
33 SEMJONOV Artur SBSKD  EST