Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 JAKIMOV Ruslan 17  TM / TMH  EST 
2 MELLES Anne-Mai 23  TM  EST 
3 ŠITIKOV Nikita 24  TM  EST 
4 NILISK Kristiin 25  TM  EST 
5 KIMASK Richard 26  TM  EST 
6 VELLESTE Karoliina 28  TM  EST 
7 NILISK Kenno 29  TM  EST 
8 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 30  TM  EST 
9 KUZNETSOV Andrei 32  TM  EST 
10 ZURBA Ilja 33  TM  EST 
11 ZABELIN Eldar 35  LG  EST 
12 BER Vanessa 36  TM  EST 
13 REITSAK Alex 39  KSK  EST 
14 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 44  TM  EST 
15 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 46  TM  EST 
16 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 48  TM  EST 
17 MOORA Kati 52  TM  EST 
18 ALTUNIN Valentin 999  SBSKD  EST 
19 LOITE Ulvi 999  TM  EST 
20 PAAVEL Anni Kaisi   KSK  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
1 D4 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
LOITE Ulvi
TM / EST
2 V5 D2 D2 D4 D4 D4 1 0.17 21 29 -8
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
BER Vanessa
TM / EST
5 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 25 -5
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
6 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 23 0
REITSAK Alex
KSK / EST
7 D2 V5 D0 D1 D3 D0 1 0.17 11 29 -18

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
3 D3 D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 0.33 17 25 -8
PAAVEL Anni Kaisi
KSK / EST
4 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 0.17 11 29 -18
GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
MOORA Kati
TM / EST
7 D0 D2 D3 D4 D1 D3 0 0.00 13 30 -17

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
1 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 19 23 -4
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
KUZNETSOV Andrei
TM / EST
4 D4 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 0.20 15 23 -8
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 15 +6
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
6 D4 D0 D3 D3 D2 0 0.00 12 25 -13

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ZURBA Ilja 33  TM  EST  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
2 JAKIMOV Ruslan 17  TM / TMH  EST  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
3 MELLES Anne-Mai 23  TM  EST  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
4 KIMASK Richard 26  TM  EST  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
5 ALTUNIN Valentin 999  SBSKD  EST  0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
6 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 30  TM  EST  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
7 NILISK Kristiin 25  TM  EST  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
8 ŠITIKOV Nikita 24  TM  EST  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
9 VELLESTE Karoliina 28  TM  EST  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
10 ZABELIN Eldar 35  LG  EST  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
11 NILISK Kenno 29  TM  EST  0.50  23  23  Advanced
12 BER Vanessa 36  TM  EST  0.50  20  25  -5  Advanced
13 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 48  TM  EST  0.40  19  23  -4  Advanced
14 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 44  TM  EST  0.33  17  25  -8  Advanced
15 KUZNETSOV Andrei 32  TM  EST  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
16 LOITE Ulvi 999  TM  EST  0.17  21  29  -8  Advanced
17T REITSAK Alex 39  KSK  EST  0.17  11  29  -18  Eliminated
17T PAAVEL Anni Kaisi   KSK  EST  0.17  11  29  -18  Eliminated
19 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 46  TM  EST  0.00  12  25  -13  Eliminated
20 MOORA Kati 52  TM  EST  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
 
  (1) ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
 
(16) LOITE Ulvi
TM / EST
 
15 - 4 
    (1) ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
 
(9) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (8) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
11 - 10   
    (1) ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
 
(5) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (5) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(12) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (4) KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
 
 
(13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13   
  (4) KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
 
 
(4) KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
 
8 - 5   
    (1) ZURBA Ilja
TM / EST
 
(3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10 
  (3) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(14) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (3) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
   
(11) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  13 - 3     
  (6) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
     
(6) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
9 - 8       
    (2) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
 
(7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5   
  (7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(10) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (2) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KUZNETSOV Andrei
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
 
(2) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
10 - 9   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
 
  (3) KIMASK Richard
TM / EST
 
(3) JAKIMOV Ruslan
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  (5) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 10 
    (5) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(6) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (6) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  (7) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
(7) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) LOITE Ulvi
TM / EST
 
  (9) LOITE Ulvi
TM / EST
 
(9) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
8 - 7 
    (9) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
(12) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (12) BER Vanessa
TM / EST
 
 
(13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
15 - 4   
    (9) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
(14) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  13 - 9 
  (11) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
   
(11) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
9 - 4     
    (10) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
 
(10) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
  13 - 9   
  (10) KUZNETSOV Andrei
TM / EST
 
 
(15) KUZNETSOV Andrei
TM / EST
 
13 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) LOITE Ulvi
TM / EST
 
  (11) LOITE Ulvi
TM / EST
 
(11) KUZNETSOV Andrei
TM / EST
 
8 - 5 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
  (13) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (13) ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
 
(14) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  13 - 7 
  (14) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
 
(15) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
14 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  (15) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(15) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:16
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ZURBA Ilja TM  EST 
2 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
3 KIMASK Richard TM  EST 
4 JAKIMOV Ruslan TM / TMH  EST 
5 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
6 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
7 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
8 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
9 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
10 BER Vanessa TM  EST 
11 LOITE Ulvi TM  EST 
12 KUZNETSOV Andrei TM  EST 
13 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
14 ZABELIN Eldar LG  EST 
15 JÕGISU Johanna Maria TM  EST 
16 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis TM  EST 
17T REITSAK Alex KSK  EST 
17T PAAVEL Anni Kaisi KSK  EST 
19 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
20 MOORA Kati TM  EST