Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 VELLESTE Karoliina 22  TM  EST 
2 MELLES Anne-Mai 25  TM  EST 
3 ANDRESSON Margus 26  KSK / TMH  EST 
4 LUHAMAA Erkki 28  MP  EST 
5 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 29  LG  EST 
6 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 34  TM  EST 
7 ALJAND Raigo 35  TM  EST 
8 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 38  TM  EST 
9 SKOBLOV Sandra 40  TM  EST 
10 UNDA Leonardo 41    ECU 
11 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 42  TM  EST 
12 MOORA Kati 43  TM  EST 
13 DORONIN Nikita 999  SBSKD  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
1 D1 D2 D1 D0 D4 0 0.00 8 25 -17
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8
MOORA Kati
TM / EST
3 V5 D0 V5 D1 D1 2 0.40 12 21 -9
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 2 0.40 22 20 +2
LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 22 19 +3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 3 0.50 25 22 +3
JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
2 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 D1 2 0.33 19 26 -7
ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
3 D2 D4 D2 D0 V5 D3 1 0.17 16 29 -13
UNDA Leonardo
ECU
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D1 3 0.50 23 25 -2
ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 0.67 28 20 +8
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
6 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 21 27 -6
DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 DORONIN Nikita 999  SBSKD  EST  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
2 LUHAMAA Erkki 28  MP  EST  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
3 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 29  LG  EST  0.80  21  13  +8  Advanced
4 ANDRESSON Margus 26  KSK / TMH  EST  0.67  28  20  +8  Advanced
5 SKOBLOV Sandra 40  TM  EST  0.60  22  19  +3  Advanced
6 MELLES Anne-Mai 25  TM  EST  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
7 UNDA Leonardo 41    ECU  0.50  23  25  -2  Advanced
8 VELLESTE Karoliina 22  TM  EST  0.40  22  20  +2  Advanced
9 MOORA Kati 43  TM  EST  0.40  12  21  -9  Advanced
10 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 42  TM  EST  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
11 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 34  TM  EST  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
12 ALJAND Raigo 35  TM  EST  0.17  16  29  -13  Advanced
13 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis 38  TM  EST  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (8) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
 
(8) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (1) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
  14 - 11 
  (5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
   
(12) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
15 - 10     
    (4) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
 
(13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
  6 - 4   
  (4) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
 
(4) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
13 - 2   
    (1) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
(3) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  14 - 11 
  (3) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
   
(11) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  8 - 6     
  (6) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
     
(6) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 10       
    (2) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
 
(7) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
  15 - 8   
  (7) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
   
(10) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
15 - 5     
    (2) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (2) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
 
(2) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
  (3) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
(3) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
11 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  (5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
(5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (5) SKOBLOV Sandra
TM / EST
 
(6) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (6) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
 
(7) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
9 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
  (7) VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
 
(7) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
(9) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
 
    (9) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
(12) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
  14 - 7 
  (12) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
 
(13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (9) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-    15 - 10 
  (11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
     
    (10) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(10) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (10) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-     
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
  (11) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
(11) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) -BYE- 
  (13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
(13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
 
    (13) LÄTTEKIVI Mattis
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-     
  (14) -BYE-   
(15) -BYE-     
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:04
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 LUHAMAA Erkki MP  EST 
2 DORONIN Nikita SBSKD  EST 
3 ANDRESSON Margus KSK / TMH  EST 
4 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza LG  EST 
5 SKOBLOV Sandra TM  EST 
6 UNDA Leonardo   ECU 
7 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST 
8 JÕGISU Johanna Maria TM  EST 
9 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
10 ALJAND Raigo TM  EST 
11 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
12 MOORA Kati TM  EST 
13 LÄTTEKIVI Mattis TM  EST