Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
2 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
3 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
4 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
5 SALM Markus TM  EST 
6 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
7 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
8 SHISHIKIN Sergei 10  TM  EST 
9 PRIIMÄGI Henrik 11  TM  EST 
10 ŠITIKOV Nikita 12  TM  EST 
11 TOBIAS Erik 13  SBSKD  EST 
12 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 14  TM  EST 
13 ALTUNIN Valentin 15  SBSKD  EST 
14 MOOSUS Martti 18  TM  EST 
15 SALM Juhan 20  TM  EST 
16 HANSTEIN Braian 22  ENG  EST 
17 NILISK Kristiin 23  TM  EST 
18 HARK Anu 999  TM  EST 
19 LEBEDEV Eduard 999  TM  EST 
20 OSSIPOV Oliivia   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
LEBEDEV Eduard
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
3 D3 D3 D3 D4 D2 D1 0 0.00 16 30 -14
HARK Anu
TM / EST
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 23 23 0
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
5 D3 D1 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 0.17 18 29 -11
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
6 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.50 17 23 -6
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
7 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
1 D1 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 0.33 19 23 -4
SALM Markus
TM / EST
2 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 26 20 +6
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 15 +14
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
4 D1 D3 D3 D3 D3 D4 0 0.00 17 30 -13
TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 20 +7
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
6 V5 D1 D1 V5 D2 D2 2 0.33 16 27 -11
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 25 24 +1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 20 +1
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
2 D3 D3 D2 D3 D2 0 0.00 13 25 -12
KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 0.40 17 22 -5
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 17 +7
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 19 +3
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.60 22 16 +6

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TOBIAS Erik 13  SBSKD  EST  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
2 LEBEDEV Eduard 999  TM  EST  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
3 ALTUNIN Valentin 15  SBSKD  EST  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
4 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST  0.83  27  20  +7  Advanced
5 PRIIMÄGI Henrik 11  TM  EST  0.80  24  17  +7  Advanced
6 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
7 MOOSUS Martti 18  TM  EST  0.67  25  24  +1  Advanced
8 SALM Juhan 20  TM  EST  0.60  22  16  +6  Advanced
9 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  0.60  22  19  +3  Advanced
10 HANSTEIN Braian 22  ENG  EST  0.60  21  20  +1  Advanced
11 SALM Markus TM  EST  0.50  26  20  +6  Advanced
12 HARK Anu 999  TM  EST  0.50  23  23  Advanced
13 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST  0.50  17  23  -6  Advanced
14 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST  0.40  17  22  -5  Advanced
15 NILISK Kristiin 23  TM  EST  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
16 SHISHIKIN Sergei 10  TM  EST  0.33  16  27  -11  Advanced
17 NILISK Kenno TM  EST  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
18 ŠITIKOV Nikita 12  TM  EST  0.00  13  25  -12  Eliminated
19 OSSIPOV Oliivia   TM  EST  0.00  17  30  -13  Eliminated
20 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 14  TM  EST  0.00  16  30  -14  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 6 
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
13 - 8   
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(5) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (5) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
   
(12) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (4) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(13) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  14 - 11   
  (4) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
 
(4) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
12 - 11   
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(3) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
  11 - 8 
  (3) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(14) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
11 - 5     
    (3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
   
(11) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  10 - 7     
  (6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
     
(6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
11 - 10       
    (2) LEBEDEV Eduard
TM / EST
 
 
(7) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  5 - 3   
  (7) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
   
(10) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
11 - 10     
    (2) LEBEDEV Eduard
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  13 - 9   
  (2) LEBEDEV Eduard
TM / EST
 
 
(2) LEBEDEV Eduard
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  (3) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
11 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
15 - 9 
    (5) TAMMOJA Mike
TM / EST
 
(6) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
  11 - 10 
  (6) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  (7) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(7) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 5 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  (9) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(9) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 6 
    (9) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
(12) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
  15 - 13 
  (12) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
 
(13) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
13 - 7   
    (9) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(14) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
  14 - 12 
  (11) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(11) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
9 - 3     
    (10) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(10) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 4   
  (10) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  (11) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(11) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
15 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  (13) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
(13) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
15 - 10 
    (13) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(14) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (14) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  (15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(15) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:17
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
2 LEBEDEV Eduard TM  EST 
3 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
4 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
5 TAMMOJA Mike TM  EST 
6 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
7 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
8 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
9 SALM Markus TM  EST 
10 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
11 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
12 HANSTEIN Braian ENG  EST 
13 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
14 HARK Anu TM  EST 
15 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
16 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
17 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
18 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
19 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
20 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST