Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
2 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
3 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
4 SALM Markus TM  EST 
5 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
6 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
7 NILISK Kenno 10  TM  EST 
8 SHISHIKIN Sergei 11  TM  EST 
9 ALTUNIN Valentin 12  SBSKD  EST 
10 ŠITIKOV Nikita 13  TM  EST 
11 SALM Juhan 17  TM  EST 
12 MEIER Jaan 19  TM  EST 
13 NILISK Kristiin 23  TM  EST 
14 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 24  TM  EST 
15 LEBEDEV Eduard 32  TM  EST 
16 KOPPEL Kaido 38  MP  EST 
17 HARK Anu 43  TM  EST 
18 GUSAROV Klim 999  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
1 D1 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.40 16 22 -6
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
3 D3 D2 D3 V5 D0 1 0.20 13 23 -10
HARK Anu
TM / EST
4 V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 2 0.40 18 19 -1
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
5 D4 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 0.20 18 23 -5
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 15 +5

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
2 D3 V5 D3 D3 D4 1 0.20 18 23 -5
MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
3 D0 D3 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
GUSAROV Klim
TM / EST
4 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 0.40 17 20 -3
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 18 +3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
1 V5 D2 D3 D0 D1 1 0.20 11 23 -12
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
2 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 0.40 20 20 0
KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
3 V5 D3 D3 D3 D4 1 0.20 18 22 -4
KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 2 0.40 19 21 -2
LEBEDEV Eduard
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 16 +6
SALM Markus
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
2 SALM Juhan 17  TM  EST  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
3 SALM Markus TM  EST  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
4 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
5 LEBEDEV Eduard 32  TM  EST  0.80  22  16  +6  Advanced
6 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.80  20  15  +5  Advanced
7 SHISHIKIN Sergei 11  TM  EST  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
8 ALTUNIN Valentin 12  SBSKD  EST  0.40  20  20  Advanced
9 HARK Anu 43  TM  EST  0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
10 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST  0.40  19  21  -2  Advanced
11 GUSAROV Klim 999  TM  EST  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
12 NILISK Kristiin 23  TM  EST  0.40  16  22  -6  Advanced
13 KOPPEL Kaido 38  MP  EST  0.20  18  22  -4  Advanced
14T NILISK Kenno 10  TM  EST  0.20  18  23  -5  Advanced
14T FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST  0.20  18  23  -5  Advanced
16 MEIER Jaan 19  TM  EST  0.20  13  23  -10  Advanced
17 ŠITIKOV Nikita 13  TM  EST  0.20  11  23  -12  Eliminated
18 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 24  TM  EST  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (8) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
11 - 10   
    (1) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) LEBEDEV Eduard
TM / EST
 
  11 - 10 
  (5) LEBEDEV Eduard
TM / EST
 
   
(12) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
10 - 8     
    (4) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(13) KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
 
  7 - 2   
  (4) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(4) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
4 - 3   
    (1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (3) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
   
(14) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
15 - 8     
    (3) GUSAROV Klim
TM / EST
 
   
(11) GUSAROV Klim
TM / EST
 
  10 - 9     
  (6) GUSAROV Klim
TM / EST
 
     
(6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
7 - 6       
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  8 - 7   
  (7) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
   
(10) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
13 - 5     
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
  7 - 2   
  (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  (3) GUSAROV Klim
TM / EST
 
(3) GUSAROV Klim
TM / EST
 
11 - 10 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
  (5) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
(5) LEBEDEV Eduard
TM / EST
 
Opponent no-show 
    (5) HARK Anu
TM / EST
 
(6) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  11 - 8 
  (6) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
 
(7) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
7 - 4   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) -BYE- 
  (7) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(7) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (9) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 11 
    (9) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(12) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  14 - 13 
  (12) KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
 
 
(13) KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
 
15 - 7   
    (9) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
(14) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  10 - 8 
  (11) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
   
(11) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
12 - 6     
    (10) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(10) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  13 - 7   
  (10) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
 
(15) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
12 - 11   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
 
  (11) KOPPEL Kaido
MP / EST
 
(11) NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
 
8 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(13) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (13) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(14) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
  13 - 12 
  (14) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
 
(15) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 14   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  (15) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
(15) FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
 
15 - 5 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:11
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
2 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
3 GUSAROV Klim TM  EST 
4 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
5 HARK Anu TM  EST 
6 SALM Markus TM  EST 
7 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
8 LEBEDEV Eduard TM  EST 
9 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
10 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
11 KOPPEL Kaido MP  EST 
12 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
13 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
14 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
15 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
16 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
17 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
18 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria TM  EST