Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 MURUMAA Mathias 18  TM  EST 
2 MELLES Anne-Mai 25  TM  EST 
3 ANDRESSON Margus 26  KSK / TMH  EST 
4 BEIMANOVA Karina 29  TM  EST 
5 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 30  TM  EST 
6 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 31  TM  EST 
7 ALJAND Raigo 34  TM  EST 
8 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 35  SBSKD  EST 
9 ANIS Dinara 39  TM  EST 
10 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 44  TM  EST 
11 DORONIN Nikita 46  SBSKD  EST 
12 OSSIPOV Oliivia 47  TM  EST 
13 MOORA Kati 48  TM  EST 
14 ROOSIMAA Brenda 999  TM  EST 
15 LÄÄNE Andreas 999  TM  EST 
16 LUHAMAA Erkki 27  MP  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 13 +7
MOORA Kati
TM / EST
2 D1 D1 D4 D3 0 0.00 9 20 -11
ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
3 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 0.50 14 15 -1
JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
4 D4 V5 D4 D2 1 0.25 15 19 -4
DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 10 +9

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 13 +7
OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.50 17 15 +2
GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
3 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 0.25 12 17 -5
ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
4 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 0.50 15 16 -1
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
5 D3 D3 D2 V5 1 0.25 13 16 -3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
1 D3 D2 D4 D2 D2 0 0.00 13 25 -12
BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 2 0.40 15 19 -4
ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
4 V5 D1 D1 D3 D0 1 0.20 10 24 -14
ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 16 +5
LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 12 +9

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ANDRESSON Margus 26  KSK / TMH  EST  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
2T MURUMAA Mathias 18  TM  EST  1.00  20  13  +7  Advanced
2T SHAPOVALOV Kirill 35  SBSKD  EST  1.00  20  13  +7  Advanced
4 ANIS Dinara 39  TM  EST  0.80  21  16  +5  Advanced
5 DORONIN Nikita 46  SBSKD  EST  0.75  19  10  +9  Advanced
6 LUHAMAA Erkki 27  MP  EST  0.60  21  12  +9  Advanced
7 OSSIPOV Oliivia 47  TM  EST  0.50  17  15  +2  Advanced
8 ROOSIMAA Brenda 999  TM  EST  0.50  15  16  -1  Advanced
9 ALJAND Raigo 34  TM  EST  0.50  14  15  -1  Advanced
10 BEIMANOVA Karina 29  TM  EST  0.40  15  19  -4  Advanced
11 MELLES Anne-Mai 25  TM  EST  0.25  13  16  -3  Advanced
12 JÕGISU Johanna Maria 31  TM  EST  0.25  15  19  -4  Advanced
13 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 30  TM  EST  0.25  12  17  -5  Advanced
14 LÄÄNE Andreas 999  TM  EST  0.20  10  24  -14  Advanced
15 MOORA Kati 48  TM  EST  0.00  20  -11  Advanced
16 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 44  TM  EST  0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
  (1) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
15 - 5 
    (1) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
(9) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
  10 - 8 
  (8) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
 
(8) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (1) ANDRESSON Margus
KSK / EST
 
(5) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (5) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(12) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 7     
    (4) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(13) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 11   
  (4) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
 
(4) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
10 - 9   
    (1) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(3) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  12 - 11 
  (3) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 3     
    (3) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  11 - 5     
  (6) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
     
(6) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
14 - 12       
    (2) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(7) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  12 - 11   
  (7) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
   
(10) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 12     
    (2) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
  14 - 9   
  (2) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(2) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 4   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
  (3) DORONIN Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
  (5) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
(5) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
    (5) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
(6) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
  15 - 8 
  (6) LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
 
 
(7) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
  (7) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
(7) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
Opponent no-show 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (9) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
(9) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
    (9) ALJAND Raigo
TM / EST
 
(12) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
  14 - 13 
  (12) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
 
(13) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
12 - 10   
    (9) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 4     
    (10) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
 
(10) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
  12 - 11   
  (10) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) ANIS Dinara
TM / EST
 
  (11) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
(11) OSSIPOV Oliivia
TM / EST
 
Opponent no-show 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (13) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(13) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
9 - 4 
    (13) JÕGISU Johanna Maria
TM / EST
 
(14) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
  14 - 5 
  (14) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (15) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
(15) LÄÄNE Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:04
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
2 ANDRESSON Margus KSK / TMH  EST 
3 DORONIN Nikita SBSKD  EST 
4 SHAPOVALOV Kirill SBSKD  EST 
5 LUHAMAA Erkki MP  EST 
6 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
7 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST 
8 BEIMANOVA Karina TM  EST 
9 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
10 ALJAND Raigo TM  EST 
11 OSSIPOV Oliivia TM  EST 
12 ANIS Dinara TM  EST 
13 JÕGISU Johanna Maria TM  EST 
14 MOORA Kati TM  EST 
15 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
16 LÄÄNE Andreas TM  EST