Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
2 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
3 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
4 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
5 SALM Markus TM  EST 
6 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
7 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
8 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
9 ALTUNIN Valentin 10  SBSKD  EST 
10 SHISHIKIN Sergei 11  TM  EST 
11 TAFENAU Kasper 12  TM  EST 
12 ŠITIKOV Nikita 13  TM  EST 
13 PRIIMÄGI Henrik 14  TM  EST 
14 MEIER Jaan 15  TM  EST 
15 MURUMAA Mathias 16  TM  EST 
16 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 17  TM  EST 
17 MOOSUS Martti 18  TM  EST 
18 HANSTEIN Braian 23  ENG  EST 
19 VELLESTE Karoliina 25  TM  EST 
20 HARK Anu 27  TM  EST 
21 LUHAMAA Erkki 29  MP  EST 
22 MELLES Anne-Mai 31  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
FADEJEV Dmitri
TM / EST
1 D2 D2 D1 V5 1 0.25 10 19 -9
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.75 19 12 +7
ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 13 +5
MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 0.50 15 13 +2
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
5 D4 V5 D3 D2 1 0.25 14 19 -5

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 17 +6
MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 0.40 19 22 -3
MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.40 19 22 -3
NILISK Kenno
TM / EST
4 D1 D4 D3 D4 V5 1 0.20 17 23 -6
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 20 22 -2
HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 15 +8

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 14 +4
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 18 18 0
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
3 D3 D4 D2 V5 1 0.25 14 17 -3
KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 11 +9
VELLESTE Karoliina
TM / EST
5 D2 D4 D2 D2 0 0.00 10 20 -10

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALM Markus
TM / EST
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 15 +10
HARK Anu
TM / EST
2 D4 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 0.20 12 22 -10
PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
3 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 15 +7
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
LUHAMAA Erkki
MP / EST
5 D3 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 0.20 18 21 -3
ŠITIKOV Nikita
TM / EST
6 D1 D2 D0 D0 V5 1 0.20 8 24 -16

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST  1.00  25  15  +10  Advanced
2 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST  1.00  20  11  +9  Advanced
3 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
4 HANSTEIN Braian 23  ENG  EST  0.80  23  15  +8  Advanced
5 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.80  23  17  +6  Advanced
6 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.75  19  12  +7  Advanced
7 ALTUNIN Valentin 10  SBSKD  EST  0.75  18  13  +5  Advanced
8 SALM Juhan TM  EST  0.75  18  14  +4  Advanced
9 PRIIMÄGI Henrik 14  TM  EST  0.60  22  15  +7  Advanced
10 MOOSUS Martti 18  TM  EST  0.50  15  13  +2  Advanced
11 TAFENAU Kasper 12  TM  EST  0.50  18  18  Advanced
12 SHISHIKIN Sergei 11  TM  EST  0.40  20  22  -2  Advanced
13T MELLES Anne-Mai 31  TM  EST  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
13T MURUMAA Mathias 16  TM  EST  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
15 MEIER Jaan 15  TM  EST  0.25  14  17  -3  Advanced
16 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 17  TM  EST  0.25  14  19  -5  Advanced
17 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST  0.25  10  19  -9  Eliminated
18 LUHAMAA Erkki 29  MP  EST  0.20  18  21  -3  Eliminated
19 NILISK Kenno TM  EST  0.20  17  23  -6  Eliminated
20 HARK Anu 27  TM  EST  0.20  12  22  -10  Eliminated
21 ŠITIKOV Nikita 13  TM  EST  0.20  24  -16  Eliminated
22 VELLESTE Karoliina 25  TM  EST  0.00  10  20  -10  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 7 
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(9) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
  13 - 11 
  (8) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
 
(8) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(5) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5 
  (5) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(12) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
15 - 5     
    (4) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
 
(13) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10   
  (4) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
 
(4) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
15 - 4   
    (1) PRIIMÄGI Henrik
TM / EST
 
(3) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 10 
  (3) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(14) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (3) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  11 - 9     
  (6) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
     
(6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
14 - 9       
    (2) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
  13 - 11   
  (7) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 9     
    (2) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  13 - 10   
  (2) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
 
(2) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
10 - 8   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) HANSTEIN Braian
ENG / EST
 
  (3) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
(3) KOEMETS Sven
TM / EST
 
13 - 12 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  (5) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(5) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
14 - 13 
    (5) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(6) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (6) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(7) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
12 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  (7) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(7) ALTUNIN Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 9 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (9) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(9) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
15 - 4 
    (9) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(12) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (12) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 11   
    (9) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(14) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  12 - 10 
  (11) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
   
(11) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
13 - 12     
    (10) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
 
(10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
  15 - 7   
  (10) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 12   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  (11) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
(11) MOOSUS Martti
TM / EST
 
15 - 13 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (13) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
(13) MELLES Anne-Mai
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (13) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
(14) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (14) MURUMAA Mathias
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 8   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  (15) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 12 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:09
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 PRIIMÄGI Henrik TM  EST 
2 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
3 KOEMETS Sven TM  EST 
4 HANSTEIN Braian ENG  EST 
5 SALM Markus TM  EST 
6 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
7 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
8 ALTUNIN Valentin SBSKD  EST 
9 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
10 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
11 MOOSUS Martti TM  EST 
12 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
13 MURUMAA Mathias TM  EST 
14 MELLES Anne-Mai TM  EST 
15 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
16 MEIER Jaan TM  EST 
17 FADEJEV Dmitri TM  EST 
18 LUHAMAA Erkki MP  EST 
19 NILISK Kenno TM  EST 
20 HARK Anu TM  EST 
21 ŠITIKOV Nikita TM  EST 
22 VELLESTE Karoliina TM  EST