Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 19  TM  EST 
2 NILISK Kristiin 20  TM  EST 
3 LUTSENKO Ilja 21  SBSKD  EST 
4 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 22  TM  EST 
5 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 33  TM  EST 
6 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 34  SBSKD  EST 
7 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 35  LG  EST 
8 ZABELIN Eldar 39  LG  EST 
9 ANIS Dinara 40  TM  EST 
10 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 45  TM  EST 
11 UNDA Leonardo 48    ECU 
12 MOORA Kati 49  TM  EST 
13 AIGRO Airon Kindlus 50  LG  EST 
14 AUS Sandra 999  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
1 D2 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 0.20 18 23 -5
SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.80 20 13 +7
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 19 +3
GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 19 +3
AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
5 D3 V5 D3 D4 D4 1 0.20 19 20 -1
AUS Sandra
TM / EST
6 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 2 0.40 16 23 -7

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MOORA Kati
TM / EST
1 D0 D4 D1 D2 D1 V5 1 0.17 13 29 -16
NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 4 0.67 23 21 +2
KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
3 V5 D3 D3 D1 D1 D1 1 0.17 14 29 -15
ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 20 +9
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
UNDA Leonardo
ECU
7 D4 D4 V5 D4 D1 D3 1 0.17 21 26 -5

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 LUTSENKO Ilja 21  SBSKD  EST  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
2 ZABELIN Eldar 39  LG  EST  0.83  29  20  +9  Advanced
3 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 34  SBSKD  EST  0.80  20  13  +7  Advanced
4 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina 33  TM  EST  0.80  22  19  +3  Advanced
5 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 35  LG  EST  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
6 NILISK Kristiin 20  TM  EST  0.67  23  21  +2  Advanced
7 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 19  TM  EST  0.60  22  19  +3  Advanced
8 AUS Sandra 999  TM  EST  0.40  16  23  -7  Advanced
9 AIGRO Airon Kindlus 50  LG  EST  0.20  19  20  -1  Advanced
10 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 22  TM  EST  0.20  18  23  -5  Advanced
11 UNDA Leonardo 48    ECU  0.17  21  26  -5  Advanced
12 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel 45  TM  EST  0.17  14  29  -15  Advanced
13 MOORA Kati 49  TM  EST  0.17  13  29  -16  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (8) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
 
(8) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 6   
    (1) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
  15 - 7 
  (5) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
   
(12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
15 - 11     
    (4) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
  12 - 10   
  (4) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
 
(4) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
15 - 5   
    (1) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 11 
  (3) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
  15 - 12     
  (6) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
     
(6) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
10 - 9       
    (2) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  10 - 3   
  (7) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
   
(10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 13     
    (2) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-    4 - 3   
  (2) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
 
(2) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) GLINKIN Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
  (3) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(3) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
15 - 4 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  (5) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
(5) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
15 - 8 
    (5) NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
LG / EST
 
(6) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
  10 - 8 
  (6) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
 
(7) ZABELIN Eldar
LG / EST
 
13 - 10   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
  (7) AUS Sandra
TM / EST
 
(7) UNDA Leonardo
ECU
 
13 - 12 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
(9) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
 
    (9) AIGRO Airon Kindlus
LG / EST
 
(12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  14 - 7 
  (12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
 
(13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
15 - 10   
    (9) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-    15 - 5 
  (11) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(11) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
     
    (10) NILISK Kristiin
TM / EST
 
 
(10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (10) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(15) -BYE-     
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) KANISTIK Ingel Ethel
TM / EST
 
  (11) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
(11) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 14 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) -BYE- 
  (13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
(13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
 
    (13) MOORA Kati
TM / EST
 
(14) -BYE-     
  (14) -BYE-   
(15) -BYE-     
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:04
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SHAPOVALOV Kirill SBSKD  EST 
2 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
3 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
4 GLINKIN Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
5 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza LG  EST 
6 ZABELIN Eldar LG  EST 
7 AUS Sandra TM  EST 
8 UNDA Leonardo   ECU 
9 NILISK Kristiin TM  EST 
10 AIGRO Airon Kindlus LG  EST 
11 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria TM  EST 
12 KANISTIK Ingel Ethel TM  EST 
13 MOORA Kati TM  EST