Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST 
2 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
3 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
4 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
5 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
6 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
7 LUTSENKO Ilja 10  SBSKD  EST 
8 SHISHIKIN Sergei 12  TM  EST 
9 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 13  SBSKD  EST 
10 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 14  TM  EST 
11 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 15  TM  EST 
12 BEIMANOVA Karina 16  TM  EST 
13 KALLASTE Carl-Robert 17  TM  EST 
14 MEIER Jaan 19  TM  EST 
15 ROOSIMAA Brenda 999  TM  EST 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 12 +7
KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
2 D1 D4 D1 D3 0 0.00 9 20 -11
SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 0.50 16 16 0
SALM Markus
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
5 D3 V5 D2 D0 1 0.25 10 18 -8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
1 D1 D4 V5 D1 1 0.25 11 18 -7
SALM Juhan
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 11 +9
SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
3 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 0.50 17 16 +1
MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
4 D3 D3 D2 D1 0 0.00 9 20 -11
LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 11 +8

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 11 +7
TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 9 +11
ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
3 D4 D3 D2 V5 1 0.25 14 16 -2
SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
4 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 0.25 12 17 -5
PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
5 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 0.25 7 18 -11

Round #2 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SALM Markus TM  EST  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
2 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST  1.00  20  +11  Advanced
3 SALM Juhan TM  EST  1.00  20  11  +9  Advanced
4 LUTSENKO Ilja 10  SBSKD  EST  0.75  19  11  +8  Advanced
5 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST  0.75  19  12  +7  Advanced
6 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST  0.75  18  11  +7  Advanced
7 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST  0.50  17  16  +1  Advanced
8 SHISHIKIN Sergei 12  TM  EST  0.50  16  16  Advanced
9 ROOSIMAA Brenda 999  TM  EST  0.25  14  16  -2  Advanced
10 SHAPOVALOV Kirill 13  SBSKD  EST  0.25  12  17  -5  Advanced
11 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria 15  TM  EST  0.25  11  18  -7  Advanced
12 BEIMANOVA Karina 16  TM  EST  0.25  10  18  -8  Advanced
13 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 14  TM  EST  0.25  18  -11  Advanced
14T KALLASTE Carl-Robert 17  TM  EST  0.00  20  -11  Advanced
14T MEIER Jaan 19  TM  EST  0.00  20  -11  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
  (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(9) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
  11 - 7 
  (8) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
 
(8) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
13 - 12   
    (1) SALM Markus
TM / EST
 
(5) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  13 - 11 
  (5) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(12) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
15 - 13     
    (4) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(13) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14   
  (4) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(4) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 8   
    (1) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
(3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
  10 - 8 
  (3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(14) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
15 - 4     
    (3) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 6     
  (6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
     
(6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
15 - 13       
    (2) SALM Juhan
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
  15 - 8   
  (7) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
   
(10) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
7 - 5     
    (2) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
  15 - 5   
  (2) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
 
(2) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 9   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
  (3) TOBIAS Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
(3) TAFENAU Kasper
TM / EST
 
15 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
  (5) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
(5) LUTSENKO Ilja
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 12 
    (5) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
(6) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14 
  (6) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
 
(7) SALM Gaia-Marianna
TM / EST
 
8 - 5   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) ROOSIMAA Brenda
TM / EST
 
  (7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
(7) RAID Daniel Andreas
TM / EST
 
10 - 5 
   

Table of 8 (Pl. 9-16) Table of 4 (Pl. 9-12) Table of 2 (Pl. 9-10)  
       
(16) -BYE- 
  (9) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(9) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
 
    (9) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
(12) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9 
  (12) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
 
(13) PEVKUR Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
8 - 6   
    (9) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
(14) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
  14 - 12 
  (11) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
   
(11) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
15 - 6     
    (10) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(10) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
  14 - 7   
  (10) SHAPOVALOV Kirill
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 6   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 11-12)  
   
(12) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
  (11) SHISHIKIN Sergei
TM / EST
 
(11) KALLASTE Carl-Robert
TM / EST
 
8 - 7 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 13-16) Table of 2 (Pl. 13-14)  
     
(16) -BYE- 
  (13) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
(13) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
 
    (13) BEIMANOVA Karina
TM / EST
 
(14) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12 
  (14) MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
15 - 7   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 15-16)  
   
(16) -BYE- 
  (15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
(15) MEIER Jaan
TM / EST
 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:55
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 SALM Juhan TM  EST 
2 SALM Markus TM  EST 
3 TOBIAS Erik SBSKD  EST 
4 TAFENAU Kasper TM  EST 
5 SALM Gaia-Marianna TM  EST 
6 LUTSENKO Ilja SBSKD  EST 
7 RAID Daniel Andreas TM  EST 
8 ROOSIMAA Brenda TM  EST 
9 SHAPOVALOV Kirill SBSKD  EST 
10 PEVKUR Jan Joonas TM  EST 
11 SHISHIKIN Sergei TM  EST 
12 KALLASTE Carl-Robert TM  EST 
13 BEIMANOVA Karina TM  EST 
14 MATSKEVITŠ Iris-Maria TM  EST 
15 MEIER Jaan TM  EST