Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 HEINÄMAA, Akseli HABD  FIN 
2 OJALA, Tuomas 12  TMÅF  FIN 
3 RISSANEN, Aapo 21  POMS  FIN 
4 SANI, Ville 22  HELSM  FIN 
5 PUTKONEN, Petri 23  MIMI  FIN 
6 KYKKÄNEN, Robert 26  PORVM  FIN 
7 SALM, Markus 32  TM  EST 
8 AFANASSIEV, Nikita 34  ESPOM  FIN 
9 LAITINEN, Ian 37  POMS  FIN 
10 SUVANTOLA, Minni 60  SASÄ  FIN 
11 VELLESTE, Karoliina 62  TM  EST 
12 NILISK, Kristiin 62  TM  EST 
13 TUOMINEN, Joona 63  ESPOM  FIN 
14 SAIKKO, Pinja 64  SASÄ  FIN 
15 IKONEN, Aino 67  POMS  FIN 
16 MONTONEN, Jaana 72  HYVIM  FIN 
17 NYRHI, Maiju 77  SASÄ  FIN 
18 PÖNNI, Katariina 78  SASÄ  FIN 
19 AALTONEN, Veeti 81  PORVM  FIN 
20 REMSU, Antti 85  SASÄ  FIN 
21 TARKIAINEN, Akusti 86  SASÄ  FIN 
22 SIINTOVAARA, Topi 88  SASÄ  FIN 
23 HANNONEN, Eljas 101  SASÄ  FIN 
24 MURUMAA, Mathias 107  TM  EST 
25 PAHKALA, Peik 107  KYIF/UR33  FIN 
26 VÄÄTÄNEN, Filip 118  SASÄ  FIN 
27 ŠITIKOV, Nikita 118  TM  EST 
28 GENEVET, Martti 119  HELSM  FIN 
29 ASTIKAINEN, Eetu 158  SASÄ  FIN 
30 TARKIAINEN, Antti-Pekka 159  SASÄ  FIN 
31 SAIKKO, Justus 161  SASÄ  FIN 
32 VÄÄTÄNEN, Erik 172  SASÄ  FIN 
33 HONKONEN, Otso   ALLE  FIN 
34 ISO-TUISKU, Aleksi   MIMI  FIN 
35 SÄRKIJÄRVI, Pyry   ALLE  FIN 
36 VIRTANEN, Henri   SASÄ  FIN 
37 LATTU, Onni   PORVM  FIN 
38 GENEVET, Mari   HELSM  FIN 
39 LEHTINEN, Kasper   ESPOM  FIN 
40 KOSONEN, Lauri   SASÄ  FIN 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
REMSU, Antti
SASÄ / FIN
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 0.43 26 27 -1
SUVANTOLA, Minni
SASÄ / FIN
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 D1 D0 D3 2 0.29 21 30 -9
TARKIAINEN, Akusti
SASÄ / FIN
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 0.43 24 26 -2
LEHTINEN, Kasper
ESPOM / FIN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 6 0.86 32 23 +9
ISO-TUISKU, Aleksi
MIMI / FIN
5 D2 D1 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 0 0.00 9 35 -26
VELLESTE, Karoliina
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 5 0.71 30 21 +9
HEINÄMAA, Akseli
HABD / FIN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 7 +28
HONKONEN, Otso
ALLE / FIN
8 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 D4 D1 2 0.29 22 30 -8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
TARKIAINEN, Antti-Pekka
SASÄ / FIN
1 D1 D1 D2 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 9 35 -26
SIINTOVAARA, Topi
SASÄ / FIN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 6 0.86 33 17 +16
KOSONEN, Lauri
SASÄ / FIN
3 V5 D3 D3 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 0.29 23 27 -4
GENEVET, Martti
HELSM / FIN
4 V5 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 D2 3 0.43 21 27 -6
NILISK, Kristiin
TM / EST
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 0.57 28 21 +7
OJALA, Tuomas
TMÅF / FIN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 13 +22
AALTONEN, Veeti
PORVM / FIN
7 V5 D2 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 1 0.14 10 32 -22
LAITINEN, Ian
POMS / FIN
8 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.71 31 18 +13

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HANNONEN, Eljas
SASÄ / FIN
1 V5 D1 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 0.50 19 23 -4
SAIKKO, Pinja
SASÄ / FIN
2 D3 D1 D0 D3 D0 V5 1 0.17 12 26 -14
PÖNNI, Katariina
SASÄ / FIN
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 4 0.67 22 17 +5
RISSANEN, Aapo
POMS / FIN
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
ŠITIKOV, Nikita
TM / EST
5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 3 0.50 24 21 +3
AFANASSIEV, Nikita
ESPOM / FIN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 4 +26
GENEVET, Mari
HELSM / FIN
7 D1 D1 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 4 30 -26

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
ASTIKAINEN, Eetu
SASÄ / FIN
1 D4 D3 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 7 35 -28
NYRHI, Maiju
SASÄ / FIN
2 V5 V5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 2 0.29 13 32 -19
SAIKKO, Justus
SASÄ / FIN
3 V5 D3 D1 D0 D1 D0 D0 1 0.14 10 33 -23
PAHKALA, Peik
KYIF/UR33 / FIN
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D0 D3 3 0.43 19 23 -4
LATTU, Onni
PORVM / FIN
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 5 0.71 28 13 +15
TUOMINEN, Joona
ESPOM / FIN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 6 0.86 34 11 +23
SALM, Markus
TM / EST
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 6 0.86 33 9 +24
SANI, Ville
HELSM / FIN
8 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 5 0.71 28 16 +12

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
VÄÄTÄNEN, Erik
SASÄ / FIN
1 D1 V5 D2 D2 D0 D2 D0 1 0.14 12 34 -22
VÄÄTÄNEN, Filip
SASÄ / FIN
2 V5 D4 D1 V5 D0 D0 D1 2 0.29 16 28 -12
VIRTANEN, Henri
SASÄ / FIN
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 D3 2 0.29 25 33 -8
MURUMAA, Mathias
TM / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 16 +19
IKONEN, Aino
POMS / FIN
5 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 D2 D2 2 0.29 21 31 -10
KYKKÄNEN, Robert
PORVM / FIN
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 D3 D2 3 0.43 28 22 +6
MONTONEN, Jaana
HYVIM / FIN
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 5 0.71 29 21 +8
PUTKONEN, Petri
MIMI / FIN
8 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 15 +19

Final Results
Event finished at 20:03
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 HEINÄMAA, Akseli HABD  FIN 
2 AFANASSIEV, Nikita ESPOM  FIN 
3 OJALA, Tuomas TMÅF  FIN 
4 MURUMAA, Mathias TM  EST 
5 SALM, Markus TM  EST 
6 TUOMINEN, Joona ESPOM  FIN 
7 PUTKONEN, Petri MIMI  FIN 
8 SIINTOVAARA, Topi SASÄ  FIN 
9 LEHTINEN, Kasper ESPOM  FIN 
10 LATTU, Onni PORVM  FIN 
11 LAITINEN, Ian POMS  FIN 
12 SANI, Ville HELSM  FIN 
13 VELLESTE, Karoliina TM  EST 
14 MONTONEN, Jaana HYVIM  FIN 
15 RISSANEN, Aapo POMS  FIN 
16 PÖNNI, Katariina SASÄ  FIN 
17 NILISK, Kristiin TM  EST 
18 ŠITIKOV, Nikita TM  EST 
19 HANNONEN, Eljas SASÄ  FIN 
20 KYKKÄNEN, Robert PORVM  FIN 
21 REMSU, Antti SASÄ  FIN 
22 TARKIAINEN, Akusti SASÄ  FIN 
23 PAHKALA, Peik KYIF/UR33  FIN 
24 GENEVET, Martti HELSM  FIN 
25 KOSONEN, Lauri SASÄ  FIN 
26 VIRTANEN, Henri SASÄ  FIN 
27 HONKONEN, Otso ALLE  FIN 
28 SUVANTOLA, Minni SASÄ  FIN 
29 IKONEN, Aino POMS  FIN 
30 VÄÄTÄNEN, Filip SASÄ  FIN 
31 NYRHI, Maiju SASÄ  FIN 
32 SAIKKO, Pinja SASÄ  FIN 
33 VÄÄTÄNEN, Erik SASÄ  FIN 
34 AALTONEN, Veeti PORVM  FIN 
35 SAIKKO, Justus SASÄ  FIN 
36T TARKIAINEN, Antti-Pekka SASÄ  FIN 
36T ISO-TUISKU, Aleksi MIMI  FIN 
38 GENEVET, Mari HELSM  FIN 
39 ASTIKAINEN, Eetu SASÄ  FIN 
DNF SÄRKIJÄRVI, Pyry ALLE  FIN